Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-28
已完成
Farrukh Iqbal
Fighters Hive
Jason McGill Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by Submission - 04:04
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-24
已完成
Isaac Dull
GRACIE BARRA RJ
Won by Walkover
Lee Whitehead LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-29
已完成
KIERAN COXON
Old Guard Jiu Jitsu
Tristam Ribeiro-Will Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-25
已完成
Sean Stewart
MNBJJ
Won by Walkover
Martin Donaldson SBG Moray
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-32
已完成
KEVIN MCALOON
SBG Moray
Terence Mcgurl Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-31
已完成
Isaac Dull
GRACIE BARRA RJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Sean Stewart MNBJJ
Male - No Gi / Intermediate (Less than 3 years experience in any grappling style) / -91,50 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(No Gi Divisions)
2-26
已完成
GUILHERME DA SILVA
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Rosie Vision MMA
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-30
已完成
Gary Priestly
10th Planet Corona
Shaun Taylore Higher Level MMA Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-27
已完成
Kieran Brown
MNBJJ
Nathaniel Montgomery The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-33
已完成
Carl Padget
Cross Combat
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tristam Ribeiro-Will Aberdeen Combat Centre
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-34
已完成
Shaun Taylore
Higher Level MMA
Isaac Dull GRACIE BARRA RJ Won by Submission - 01:17
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-35
已完成
Terence Mcgurl
Won by points - 05:00
Carl Padget Cross Combat
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-29
已完成
Henry Brennan
MNBJJ
Danny Naismith Force Fitness Cumnock Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-30
已完成
Michael Riordan
Checkmat Edinburgh
Craig Guthrie Aberdeen Combat Centre Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-32
已完成
Hubert Kiepas
MNBJJ
Won by Walkover
Yunes Enkeshafi The Griphouse BJJ
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-33
已完成
Adam Lusby
Origin BJJ Dundee
Kamil Rosowski Higher Level MMA Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-35
已完成
Nathaniel Montgomery
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:18
Jason McGill Aberdeen Combat Centre
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-36
已完成
Shaun Taylore
Higher Level MMA
Carl Padget Cross Combat Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-36
已完成
Danny Naismith
Force Fitness Cumnock
Won by Submission - 02:13
Craig Guthrie Aberdeen Combat Centre
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-37
已完成
Hubert Kiepas
MNBJJ
Kamil Rosowski Higher Level MMA Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-38
已完成
Palash Abdul
Results Gym
Nathaniel Montgomery The Griphouse BJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-39
已完成
Danny Naismith
Force Fitness Cumnock
Won by Walkover
Kamil Rosowski Higher Level MMA
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-40
已完成
Palash Abdul
Results Gym
Won by Walkover
Kamil Rosowski Higher Level MMA
Absolute Men - No Gi / Advanced and Elite No Gi
(No Gi Divisions)
5-37
已完成
Isaac Dull
GRACIE BARRA RJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Terence Mcgurl
Absolute Men - No Gi / Intermediate
(No Gi Divisions)
3-41
已完成
Nathaniel Montgomery
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Danny Naismith Force Fitness Cumnock