獎牌總數
63 金
65 銀
103 銅
Fighting / U16 (14/15) / Male / -42 kg
4
Aliev Sajdmuhammand
Akmola.obl
4
Nurbol Balapanov
Almaty.obl
6
Unknown user Balabek
Shymkent kalasy
6
Alim Azamat
Astana
8
Ruslan Gabidulin
Aktobe.obl
8
Diar Amangeldy
Aktobe.obl
8
Galymzhan Sanzhar
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Male / -46 kg
4
Unknown user Tolymbek
Turkestan obl
4
Tlepov Dovlet
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Toir Abduzalilov
Karaganda.obl
6
Danila Lelikov
Karaganda.obl
8
Nurzhan Sandibay
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Torekulov
Shymkent kalasy
8
Almas Nursultanov
East Kazakhstan region
8
Ernat Serik
Almaty.obl
8
Kuanys Imanberlinov
Almaty.obl
8
atauov aidin
Atyrau.obl
8
Synzhyr Nuraddin
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Yersultan Aidarkhanov
Almaty
16
Konup Temirlan
Akmola.obl
16
Medvedev Maksim
Akmola.obl
16
Arman Khamitbekov
Kostanay.obl
16
Dastan Kakymbek
Kostanay.obl
16
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Fighting / U16 (14/15) / Male / -50 kg
4
Unknown user Kuzenbaev
Turkestan obl
4
Hamza Nafis
Almaty
6
Esniyaz Almas
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Begarysov Esbolai
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Artem Klyain
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Ali
Shymkent kalasy
8
Vitalij Ryspaev
Karaganda.obl
8
Bahtiar Kaharman
Almaty.obl
8
Dzakupov Almas
Karaganda.obl
8
Ramazan Bekbolat
Astana
8
Nurtaj Okan
Almaty
Fighting / U16 (14/15) / Male / -60 kg
4
AIKYN SAGYNBAY
Pavlodar.obl
4
AMIRKHAN MARATOV
Pavlodar.obl
6
Islam Tanirbergen
Karaganda.obl
8
Alexandr Mandrikin
Aktobe.obl
8
Batyrhan Alimhali
Almaty.obl
8
Erasyl Kalimoldinov
Almaty.obl
8
Aliser Malikov
Astana
Fighting / U16 (14/15) / Male / -66 kg
4
Nikita Sevostanov
Almaty.obl
4
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Fighting / U16 (14/15) / Male / +73 kg
4
Utibaev Aliser
Karaganda.obl
4
Dias Akimbekov
Astana
Fighting / U16 (14/15) / Female / +63 kg
4
Guljanat Bolatova
Atyrau.obl
5
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -46 kg
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
4
Tileuzhanov Amanzhan
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Unknown user Orynbek
Turkestan obl
6
Yersultan Shakenbai
Astana
8
Yuri Zhu Min-Chven
Aktobe.obl
8
Esken Mejirbek
Akmola.obl
8
Viktor Tihoncuk
Karaganda.obl
8
amantai bashenov
Atyrau.obl
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -50 kg
4
Unknown user Rysbek
Turkestan obl
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
6
Anuar Amangeldi
Aktobe.obl
6
Beksltan Samin
Astana
8
Ali Kasen
East Kazakhstan region
8
Arhat Zhaksybaev
Astana
8
Balsiyk Tilek
Akmola.obl
8
Unknown user Seitkerim
Shymkent kalasy
8
Unknown user Iraliev
Turkestan obl
8
Ersultanov Dias
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -55 kg
4
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
6
Orynbekuly Bakdaulet
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Zakarin Aibek
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Akylbek Nursoltan
East Kazakhstan region
8
Alan Abdehanov
East Kazakhstan region
8
Bekis Dinmhammed
Karaganda.obl
8
Eldar Ermek
Almaty
8
Unknown user Abdikayim
Turkestan obl
8
Unknown user Zaksylyk
Turkestan obl
8
Temerkhan Agbaev
Astana
8
Zejnes Ashat
Akmola.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -60 kg
4
Unknown user Kalzhan
Shymkent kalasy
4
Unknown user Dastan
Akmola.obl
6
Baktybaev Nurbek
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Talgat Kalykov
Astana
8
Unknown user Tolesh
Shymkent kalasy
8
Kaliev Dias
Akmola.obl
8
Erasyl Duzbenbek
East Kazakhstan region
8
Kudainazar Berdihanov
Almaty
8
Kalimolla Abdi-Ali
Atyrau.obl
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Erasyl Kamataev
Astana
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Unknown user Asker
Turkestan obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -66 kg
4
Abdubaev Tynysbek
Akmola.obl
4
Alisultan Kakimov
Astana
6
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
6
Sejfolla Daniar
Akmola.obl
8
Rauan Sandibay
Aktobe.obl
8
Adlan Umarov
Karaganda.obl
8
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Kilmov Dinmukhamed
Atyrau.obl
8
Sanbaev Aibolat
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Kuanov Abzal
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Unknown user Ahmetzhan
Shymkent kalasy
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -73 kg
4
Damir Abildaev
Astana
4
Ajzas Ulykpanov
East Kazakhstan region
6
Unknown user Konysbek
Shymkent kalasy
6
Argenov Dias
Akmola.obl
8
zhandarbek taganov
Atyrau.obl
8
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Amankos Miras
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male / -81 kg
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
4
Madi Sabyrov
Astana
6
MuhamadAli Dilshodbekuulu
Aktobe.obl
8
Alikhan Ermuhan
Atyrau.obl
8
Sisenbi Bereket
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Male/+81 kg
4
Alikhan Ermuhan
Atyrau.obl
4
Kargabaev Ernar
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Dias Tlemis
Aktobe.obl
6
Isaev Abdulla
Akmola.obl
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Female/+70 kg
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Male / -42 kg
4
Ildar Yamaltdinov
Karaganda.obl
4
Nail Shamsutdinov
Astana
6
Unknown user Balabek
Shymkent kalasy
6
Bekzat Raimbekov
Almaty.obl
8
Unknown user Alibekov
Shymkent kalasy
8
Aliev Sajdmuhammand
Akmola.obl
8
Nurbol Balapanov
Almaty.obl
8
nuriden umbet
Atyrau.obl
8
asylan akhmet
Atyrau.obl
8
Galymzhan Sanzhar
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Nariman Dauylbaev
Almaty
8
Aman Arkinov
Almaty
16
Ruslan Gabidulin
Aktobe.obl
16
Diar Amangeldy
Aktobe.obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Male / -50 kg
4
Dias Kizat
Almaty.obl
4
Diyar Islamov
Almaty
6
Artem Klyain
Aktobe.obl
6
Unknown user Kuzenbaev
Turkestan obl
8
Eramir Kuandikov
Aktobe.obl
8
Marlen Kanatov
Karaganda.obl
8
Kumarbekov Rauan
Astana
8
Aleksej Prokofev
East Kazakhstan region
8
Bahtiar Kaharman
Almaty.obl
8
Alissultan Uspanov
Kostanay.obl
8
Adiljan Bibaris
Atyrau.obl
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Ernur Omyrzak
Kostanay.obl
16
Begarysov Esbolai
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
16
Bekzat Zhamanbay
Almaty
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Male / +73 kg
4
Evgenij Ivanov
East Kazakhstan region
4
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
6
Duisen Nauryzbai
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Aleksandr Klimenko
Karaganda.obl
8
Raimbek Maratov
East Kazakhstan region
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Female / -44 kg
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
5
Hamida Rahimova
Almaty
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Male / -46 kg
4
Unknown user Kurmantai
Shymkent kalasy
4
Tileuzhanov Amanzhan
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Esken Mejirbek
Akmola.obl
6
amirshe gibrat
Atyrau.obl
8
Yuri Zhu Min-Chven
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Orynbek
Turkestan obl
8
Eldar Ahmetsapar
East Kazakhstan region
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Bakytzhanuly Bek
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Kaiyrgali Sharafatdinov
Almaty
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Viktor Tihoncuk
Karaganda.obl
16
amantai bashenov
Atyrau.obl
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Male / -60 kg
4
Kaliev Dias
Akmola.obl
4
Nurzan Mahmetov
Karaganda.obl
6
Meiirlen Bimukhan
Almaty
6
Ilfat Rizaidinov
Almaty
8
Daniyar Oguzbaev
West-Kazakhstan.obl
8
Diar Oguzbaev
West-Kazakhstan.obl
8
Unknown user Tolesh
Shymkent kalasy
8
Unknown user Kalzhan
Shymkent kalasy
8
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Amir Ajtkaliev
East Kazakhstan region
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Sagyndyk Orynbasar
Astana
16
Nurim Omirbaev
Aktobe.obl
16
Unknown user Asker
Turkestan obl
16
Kirill Proskurin
Karaganda.obl
16
Nurzan Nurgazy
East Kazakhstan region
16
Kalimolla Abdi-Ali
Atyrau.obl
16
Kylaubai Tilegen
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
16
Unknown user Dastan
Akmola.obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Male / -66 kg
4
Unknown user Komekbayev
Shymkent kalasy
4
Curoev Magomed
Akmola.obl
6
Unknown user Kuzenbai
Turkestan obl
6
Kilmov Dinmukhamed
Atyrau.obl
8
Amir Shungeyev
West-Kazakhstan.obl
8
Sayan Kuandykov
Kostanay.obl
8
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Sanbaev Aibolat
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Kuanov Abzal
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Kakabaev Amandyk
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Zusupova Tagir
Akmola.obl
8
Alisultan Kakimov
Astana
16
Unknown user Ahmetzhan
Shymkent kalasy
16
Adlan Umarov
Karaganda.obl
16
Ilas Adamov
East Kazakhstan region
16
Temirlan Kanyrbekuly
East Kazakhstan region
16
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
16
Islam Iminov
Almaty
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Male / -73 kg
4
Erzhan Akbassov
Kostanay.obl
4
Omirzak Ilas
Akmola.obl
6
Adilzan Zumakanov
East Kazakhstan region
6
zhandarbek taganov
Atyrau.obl
8
Olzhas Nurlanov
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Konysbek
Shymkent kalasy
8
Damir Abildaev
Astana
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Almat Bakytbekuly
Astana
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Male / -81 kg
4
Unknown user Yersinbek
Shymkent kalasy
4
Denis Chikrizov
Astana
6
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
6
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
8
MuhamadAli Dilshodbekuulu
Aktobe.obl
8
Temirlan Pangereev
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Tolepbergen
Turkestan obl
8
Aslan Sajlaubek
East Kazakhstan region
8
Dias Bagdatov
Astana
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Male / +81 kg
4
Dias Tlemis
Aktobe.obl
4
Kargabaev Ernar
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Sisenbi Bereket
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Alikhan Ermuhan
Atyrau.obl
8
Isaev Abdulla
Akmola.obl
8
Aidar Kitanov
Almaty
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Female / -52 kg
4
Aigerim Togabayeva
Astana
4
Zusupova Laura
Akmola.obl
6
Aleksandra Posudnevskaa
Karaganda.obl
6
Zarina Umurzakova
Astana
8
Zibek Zaksybaj
East Kazakhstan region
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Female / -63 kg
5
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
Ne-waza / U18 (16/17) / Female / +70 kg
4
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) /Female/-36 kg
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) /Female/-40 kg
4
Dina Dunpyn
Almaty.obl
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) /Female/-48 kg
4
Dilnaz Akkubinova
Karaganda.obl
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
6
Liliya Toleubay
Aktobe.obl
6
Zhanibekova Fatima
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Akerke Zhomart
Almaty
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) /Female/-52 kg
4
Veronika Podkidyseva
Karaganda.obl
4
Enlik Toleugalieva
East Kazakhstan region
6
Kuanys Laura
Akmola.obl
6
Kalken Alia
Akmola.obl
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
8
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) /Female/-57 kg
4
Zhumalbek Kulshat
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) /Female/-63 kg
Ne-waza /U16/ Male/-66 kg
4
Tair Majkenov
East Kazakhstan region
4
Madiar Nurdaulet
Almaty.obl
6
Unknown user Kudaibergenov
Turkestan obl
6
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Ramir Khvan
Karaganda.obl
8
Roman Cikeev
East Kazakhstan region
8
Shyrakbai Dulat
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Sejlhan Bolatbek
Almaty
8
Azim Muratov
Astana
8
Unknown user
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza /U16/ Male/-73 kg
4
Yassir Aisarov
Almaty
4
Artur Ilahunov
Almaty
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Female / -57 kg
4
Unknown user Yermekbayeva
Turkestan obl
4
Kudaibergenkyzy Gulmira
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Female / -63 kg
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Female / -48 kg
4
Asimova Darina
Akmola.obl
Fighting / U18 (16/17) / Female / -52 kg
4
Aigerim Togabayeva
Astana
4
Zusupova Laura
Akmola.obl
6
Aleksandra Posudnevskaa
Karaganda.obl
6
Zarina Umurzakova
Astana
Fighting/U16/Female/40 kg
Fighting/U16/Female/44 kg
Fighting/U16/Female/48 kg
4
Liliya Toleubay
Aktobe.obl
4
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
6
Arzu Muratbekova
Astana
Fighting/U16/Female/52 kg
4
Veronika Podkidyseva
Karaganda.obl
4
Sabina Tusupova
Almaty
6
Unknown user
Almaty.obl
Fighting/U16/Female/57 kg
4
Ajnaz Marat
East Kazakhstan region
Fighting/U16/Female/63 kg
Fighting/U16/Male/-38 kg
4
Unknown user Zhuraev
Turkestan obl
4
Unknown user Zhumagul
Shymkent kalasy
6
Dzakupov Bakytzan
Akmola.obl
6
Serik Arsen
Akmola.obl
8
Ilas Tasmuhanbet
Almaty
8
Maksat Esmurat
Almaty.obl
8
alisher Zhumagul
Atyrau.obl
8
Miras Kanatkali
Atyrau.obl
Fighting/U16/Male/46 kg
4
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
4
Tlepov Dovlet
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
6
Unknown user Torekulov
Shymkent kalasy
6
Konup Temirlan
Akmola.obl
8
Unknown user Tolymbek
Turkestan obl
8
Toir Abduzalilov
Karaganda.obl
8
Danila Lelikov
Karaganda.obl
8
Medvedev Maksim
Akmola.obl
8
Abylkasym Nagasybaj
Almaty
8
Synzhyr Nuraddin
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Rauan Kaiyrzhanov
Astana
Fighting/U16/Male/55 kg
4
Ali Akmurzaev
Aktobe.obl
4
Alim Asirov
Astana
6
Daniel Pak
Karaganda.obl
8
Nurhat Nurzhanov
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Abdizhappar
Turkestan obl
8
Bishenkulov Aktan
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Magzan Sundet
Astana
Fighting/U16/Male/73 kg
Fighting/U18/Female/-44 kg
Fighting/U18/Female/-70 kg/
4
Darmenova Zhaniya
Astana
5
Madina Sharip
Aktobe.obl
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Female /+63 kg
4
Madina Karimova
Almaty
6
Adelya Ryskulova
Almaty
Ne-waza / U16 (14/15) / Male/- 55 kg
4
Tumguev Ahmed
Akmola.obl
4
Daniel Pak
Karaganda.obl
6
Vitalij Ryspaev
Karaganda.obl
6
Shyntermiruly Rasul
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Unknown user Aulbek
Shymkent kalasy
8
Tulubaev Temirlan
Akmola.obl
8
Ernaz Myrzabekov
Astana
8
Zhalgas Alipkaliev
Atyrau.obl
8
Karataev Mergen
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
8
Anuarbek Askhatbek
Almaty
8
Magzan Sundet
Astana
16
Ali Akmurzaev
Aktobe.obl
16
Nurhat Nurzhanov
Aktobe.obl
16
Unknown user Abdizhappar
Turkestan obl
16
Ilzat Anaatov
Almaty.obl
Ne-waza /U16/ Male/-60 kg
4
Alexandr Mandrikin
Aktobe.obl
4
Konup Ruslan
Akmola.obl
6
David Dyussembekov
Astana
6
Arsen Muratov
Atyrau.obl
8
Daniar Karipov
East Kazakhstan region
8
Batyrhan Alimhali
Almaty.obl
8
Erasyl Sarsenbaev
Karaganda.obl
8
Ahtanov Tamerlan
Almaty
8
AIKYN SAGYNBAY
Pavlodar.obl
8
AMIRKHAN MARATOV
Pavlodar.obl
Ne-waza/U16/Male/38 kg
4
Dzakupov Bakytzan
Akmola.obl
4
Nuraly Sultankanov
East Kazakhstan region
6
Viktor Berdnikov
Karaganda.obl
6
alisher Zhumagul
Atyrau.obl
8
Unknown user Zhuraev
Turkestan obl
8
Unknown user Talgatuly
Shymkent kalasy
8
Unknown user Zhumagul
Shymkent kalasy
8
Kuanys Dias
Akmola.obl
8
Amirzan Doszanuly
Almaty.obl
8
Maksat Esmurat
Almaty.obl
8
Gabiden Bekzat
Atyrau.obl
Ne-waza/U18/Female/44 kg
4
Asel Kazen
East Kazakhstan region
5
Retbaeva Aigerim
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
Ne-waza/U18/Female/48 kg
4
Alia Makaulova
East Kazakhstan region
4
tilekkairova akniet
Atyrau.obl
6
Viktoriya Grets
Aktobe.obl
6
Zakir Alina
Akmola.obl
8
Unknown user
Astana
Ne-waza/U18/Female/57 kg
4
Orazbaj Perizat
Akmola.obl
4
Asylbekova Ansara
Akmola.obl
6
Unknown user Yermekbayeva
Turkestan obl
6
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Aazan Alibek
East Kazakhstan region
8
Kudaibergenkyzy Gulmira
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
Ne-waza/U18/Female/70 kg
4
Zorabek Akbota
Akmola.obl
Ne-waza/U18/Male/50 kg
4
Ersultanov Dias
Mangystau Jiu-Jitsu Federation
4
Arhat Zhaksybaev
Astana
6
Abzal Askarov
Aktobe.obl
6
Unknown user Seitkerim
Shymkent kalasy
8
Anuar Amangeldi
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Iraliev
Turkestan obl
8
Unknown user Rysbek
Turkestan obl
8
Unknown user Turabekov
Shymkent kalasy
8
Madi Sejtzapar
East Kazakhstan region
8
baurzhan taganov
Atyrau.obl
8
Aliakbar Ispollaev
Astana
16
Balsiyk Tilek
Akmola.obl
Ne-waza/U18/Male/55 kg
4
Rasul Bilalov
East Kazakhstan region
4
Rahat Ermek
Astana
6
Adil Nurlybekov
East Kazakhstan region
6
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
8
Maxim Tkachenko
Aktobe.obl
8
Muslim Odinaev
Aktobe.obl
8
Unknown user Zaksylyk
Turkestan obl
8
Unknown user Abdikayim
Turkestan obl
8
Dias Konysbek
Karaganda.obl
8
Svyatoslav Surzhikov
Kostanay.obl
8
Eldar Ermek
Almaty
8
Unknown user
Almaty
16
Zhangir Uzakbayev
West-Kazakhstan.obl
16
Damir Bizhanov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
16
Zejnes Ashat
Akmola.obl
16
Dias Zhaisenbayev
Kostanay.obl
16
Unknown user
Atyrau.obl
16
Temerkhan Agbaev
Astana