獎牌總數
33 金
24 銀
16 銅
Boys / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
5
Axel Ljung
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Oscar Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Linus Hanna
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
9
Jacob Mimon
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
5
Julian von Waldegg
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Yaroslav Tamilin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
7
Manne Zeed
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -40 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White/Grey / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
Lukas Lindberg
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
– Hilti BJJ
5
William Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 8-9 years
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
Boys / White/Grey / -52 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / White/Grey / -56 kg / 12-13 years
4
John Dahl
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
5
Oliver Lennström
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Boys / White/Grey / -60 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Pontus Ryman
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
– Cantagalo International
Boys / Yellow/Orange / -44 kg / 10-11 years
4
Erik Karlmark
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Boys / Yellow/Orange / -48 kg / 10-11 years
Boys / Yellow/Orange / -56 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / White/Grey / -28 kg / 8-9 years
4
Alice Er
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Estelle Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Novalie Strigér
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Saga Strigér
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
8
Saga Klysing
SKIFT
– Dynamix
Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years
4
Cornelia Loginger
Bålsta Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Josephine Österberg
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
6
Ellie Norbäck
Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years
4
Virginia Spadoni
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
5
Dinah Strid
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Girls / White/Grey / -37 kg / 10-11 years
4
Hedvig Dyrssen
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Girls / White/Grey / -40 kg / 10-11 years
4
Emilia Wistrand
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
hanna gelinder
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Team Poseidon
Girls / White/Grey / -48 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / White/Grey / -56 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange / -44 kg / 12-13 years
Girls / Yellow/Orange / -52 kg / 12-13 years
Boys W/G -34 kg 8-9 years Group 2
4
Jayson Rocque
Telge BJJ & MMA
– Cantagalo International