獎牌總數
52 金
51 銀
28 銅
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Silas Christian
Rio Jitsu
5
Leo Jaeger
Prodigy Martial Arts
6
Jack Bates
The Academy Eden Prairie
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
Under 16 / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
4
Dakota Stevenson
The Cellar Gym
5
Ella Kahmann
Prodigy Martial Arts
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / White-Grey / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Lightweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 10-11 Years Old / Colored / Ultra-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 12-13 Years Old / White-Grey / Super-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / White-Grey / Heavyweight
Under 16 / 14-15 Years Old / Colored / Super-Heavyweight
Female / Adult / Blue / Light-Feather
4
Kai Johnson
The Cellar Gym
– Checkmat
Female / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Lightweight
Female / Adult / White / Middleweight
Female / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather
4
Cameron Jacobwith
Grappler Station
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middleweight
4
Dee Starkey
Start BJJ
Male / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Feather
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Lightweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Middleweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Matt Gentles
World of Self Defense Combat Ju Jitsu
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Super-Heavyweight
Male / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Brown / Feather
Male / Adult / Brown / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / Purple / Middleweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Feather
4
Joshua Smith
McCune's martial arts
5
Daniel Guadalajara
American Top Team Savage
5
Dave Xue
The Cellar Gym
5
Patrick Goggin
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Adult / Blue / Lightweight
Male / Adult / Blue / Middleweight
4
Matthew Cole
Alliance MN
Male / Adult / Blue / Super-Heavyweight
1
Thomas Herrera United States
Male / Adult / Blue / Ultra-Heavyweight
Male / Adult / White / Light-Feather
4
Logan Benedict
Start BJJ
5
Jeff Janssen
Prodigy Martial Arts
5
Matthew Neuharth
No Illusions Martial Arts
– Brasa
Male / Adult / White / Feather
4
Trevon Pille
MKG international Martial Arts
5
Jerad Halgrimson
5
Owen Kellems
Prodigy Martial Arts
5
Thomas Luichinger III
The Academy Eden Prairie
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Payton Hurney
The Cellar Gym
– Checkmat
Male / Adult / White / Lightweight
4
Ian Wilcox
Academy of combat arts
5
John Michael Coon
M-Theory Martial Arts
5
Chinemerem Eze-Sike
The Cellar Gym
5
Winston Xue
The Cellar Gym
5
Kruz Pierce
Alliance MN
9
Curtis Roen
American Top Team Savage
– American Top Team
9
Jordan Stransky-Cagle
American Top Team Savage
9
Nicholas Krohn
9
Derik Miranda
The Cellar Gym
9
Ek Casey
Warrior's Cove
9
Byng Parsons
Independent
Male / Adult / White / Middleweight
4
Max Ladsten
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
5
Ben Fehn
Start BJJ
5
Pragyan Subba
The Cellar Gym
5
Tobias Moss
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Max Olson
M-Theory Martial Arts
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
9
Oblayon Nyemah
Tracks BJJ
9
Nathan Gabrielli
Grappler Station
Male / Adult / White / Light-Heavyweight
4
Jason Golden
The Academy Elk River
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
5
Jordan Blackwell
American Top Team Savage
– American Top Team
5
Regan Quaal
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
5
Chester Whalley
The Academy MN
– Gracie Humaita
5
Tim Wetenkamp
The Academy Elk River
9
Jacob Scholten
The Academy Elk River
– Pedro Sauer Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / Heavyweight
4
Tucker Rockis
Start BJJ
Male / Adult / White / Super-Heavyweight
4
Prince Nwaonicha
Spartan Martial Arts