獎牌總數
249 金
212 銀
150 銅
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
4
Luca Tudisco
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
– AIWI
5
FRANCECO REPICI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
Giuseppe Marsico
ASD Wudang
6
Gabriel Marsico
ASD Wudang
8
FEDERICO GALLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
Liam Marsico
ASD Wudang
10
Gabriele Villelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
11
ALESSANDRO RUSSOMANNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
12
GIUSEPPE FRUSTACI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
13
Francesco Aiello
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
14
RAFFAELE SOLURI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
15
Lia Giuseppe
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
16
LUIGI SPANO'
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / NAN QUAN 16
4
SALVATORE CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
5
CHRISTIAN CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
DOMENICO IOZZO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
7
VINCENZO MIGLIARESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / DAO SHU & JIAN SHU 16
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / NAN DAO 16
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / NAN GUN 16
4
TOMMASO CRITELLI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
4
FRANCECO REPICI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
4
CHRISTIAN CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
ALESSANDRO RUSSOMANNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
LUIGI SPANO'
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN/SOUTHERN STYLES
4
Alexandro Curcio
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
4
Nikolas Raimondi
Traditional kung fu
6
Israel Armenteros Jaén
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
7
Francesco Aiello
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
8
GIUSEPPE FRUSTACI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
VINCENZO MIGLIARESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
10
Lia Giuseppe
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
11
Rocco Cuccaro
Traditional kung fu
12
RAFFAELE SOLURI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
13
Antonio Migale
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
14
ANTONIO FERRAZZO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
15
Gabriele Villelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / TRADITIONAL SOUTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
5
NICOLAS CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Angelo Paone
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
7
NATHAN TOLOMEO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
8
SAVERIO RIZZELLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
PIETRO VISCOMI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
10
ANDREA ZITO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
10
GIOVANNI DICILLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
10
Liam Marsico
ASD Wudang
10
Paride Cannavò
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / NAN QUAN 16
4
MARCELLO COMMISSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
5
MATTEO LEVOCI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / DAO SHU & JIAN SHU 16
4
NICOLAS CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Paride Cannavò
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
5
NGUYUEN AN CAMPIGLIA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / NAN DAO 16
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / NAN GUN 16
4
MARCELLO COMMISSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
4
NICOLAS CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Paride Cannavò
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
5
GIOVANNI DICILLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
4
GABRIELE MARCHESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Lorenzo Bruno
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / NAN QUAN 32
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / DAO SHU 32
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / GUN SHU 32
4
Lorenzo Bruno
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / NAN GUN 32
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN/SOUTHERN STYLES
4
MATTIA DANELI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
SAVERIO RIZZELLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
lorenzo lombardi
Traditional kung fu
7
RICCARDO MALETTA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
7
Gianlorenzo Mussuto
Traditional kung fu
9
NATHAN TOLOMEO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
10
ANDREA ZITO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
lorenzo lombardi
Traditional kung fu
5
Mario Giuzio
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / -15 years / NAN DAO 16
4
CHRISTIAN GALLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
MATTEO MARULLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / -15 years / NAN GUN 16
4
MATTEO MARULLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / Female / 12 - 13 years / NAN QUAN 32
4
MATTEO SAVERIO COVELLI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
MATTEO MARULLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
CHRISTIAN GALLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
7
LUCA SESTITO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / NAN DAO 32
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / NAN GUN 32
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN/SOUTHERN STYLES
4
Giuseppe Savoca
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
5
Matteo Esposito
IWA CHUN YANG GONG WUSHU SCHOOL
– PWKA Federation
6
Emanuel Raimondi
Traditional kung fu
7
Armando Romano
Traditional kung fu
8
Massimiliano Vitacca
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
8
Rocco Pergola
Traditional kung fu
10
Raffaele Iannetti
Traditional kung fu
11
Donato Ionà
IWA CHUN YANG GONG WUSHU SCHOOL
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / XING YI - BA GUA - BA JI - WUDANG
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
Christian Pisco
Shen Wu Academy
5
Armando Romano
Traditional kung fu
6
Rocco Pergola
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Giuseppe Savoca
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
5
Christian Pisco
Shen Wu Academy
6
Emanuel Raimondi
Traditional kung fu
7
Massimiliano Vitacca
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
8
Rocco Pergola
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / GROUP EVENT JI TI
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / DUI LIAN
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / NAN QUAN 32
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 15 years / DAO SHU 32
TAOLU / Male / - 17 years / GUN SHU 32
TAOLU / Male / - 15 years / GUN SHU / QIANG SHU 32
4
Donato Ionà
IWA CHUN YANG GONG WUSHU SCHOOL
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / - 15 years / NAN DAO 32
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / NAN GUN 32
TAOLU / Male/Female / 14 - 15 years / CHANG QUAN INTERMEDIATE
4
mattia edo menucci
Vertigo!wushu asd
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / - 18 years / NAN QUAN INTERMEDIATE
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / GUN SHU INTERMEDIATE
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
4
Giampaolo Argonato
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL SOUTHERN STYLES
4
Antonio Jesús Toledano Ramírez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
5
Adrián Sánchez Prieto
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
Antonio Jesús Toledano Ramírez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Simone Di Piazza
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
5
Michele Salerno
Shen Wu Academy
6
Antonio Jesús Toledano Ramírez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / DOUBLE and SOFT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / DUI LIAN
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 15 years / IMITATION STYLES
TAOLU / Male / Female / - 17 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
4
STEFANIA CODRUTA GANEA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 17 years / CHANG QUAN 32
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 17 years / CHANG QUAN INTERMEDIATE
TAOLU / Male / 14 - 17 years / DAO SHU INTERMEDIATE
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 17 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 17 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
GIUSEPPE CATANZARITI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 17 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
4
AKHIL BABBEA
DRAGONI DEL SUD ZHANG FAMILY
5
Carles Tortosa Esteve
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
6
Massimo Piacentino
Shen Wu Academy
7
Sebastiano Sanna
Shen Wu Academy
8
Alessandro La Mela
Long Feng
– AIWI
9
Marco Procaccini
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
10
Sergio Motta
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
10
Karel Korenc
CZECH WUSHU
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL SOUTHERN STYLES
4
Manuel García García
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
5
Adrián Jimenez Gallardo
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
6
Isidro Santamaria Jimenez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
7
Juan Marín Antunez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
8
Jakub Miřatský
CZECH WUSHU
9
Vincenzo Picone
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
Ruvims Blats
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
5
Juan Marín Antunez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
6
Christian De Tomasi
A.S.D. Centro Studi Kung Fu Ferno
– PWKA Federation
7
Jakub Miřatský
CZECH WUSHU
8
Alex Sánchez Domingo
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
9
DAVIDE PROCOPIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
10
Adrián Jimenez Gallardo
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
11
Isidro Santamaria Jimenez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
12
Mirko Colombo
A.S.D. Centro Studi Kung Fu Ferno
– PWKA Federation
13
AKHIL BABBEA
DRAGONI DEL SUD ZHANG FAMILY
14
Sebastiano Sanna
Shen Wu Academy
15
Alessio Pisani
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
16
Vincenzo Picone
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
17
Marco Procaccini
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
18
Alessandro La Mela
Long Feng
– AIWI
18
Alessandro Capone
Gianfranco Capone
– PWKA Federation
18
Karel Korenc
CZECH WUSHU
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Mirko Colombo
A.S.D. Centro Studi Kung Fu Ferno
– PWKA Federation
5
Alex Sánchez Domingo
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
6
Ruvims Blats
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
7
Adrián Jimenez Gallardo
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
8
Fredrik Andersson
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
9
Manuel García García
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
10
Jakub Miřatský
CZECH WUSHU
11
DAVIDE PROCOPIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
12
Juan Marín Antunez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
13
AKHIL BABBEA
DRAGONI DEL SUD ZHANG FAMILY
14
Salvatore Cunsolo
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
15
Sebastiano Sanna
Shen Wu Academy
16
Alessandro La Mela
Long Feng
– AIWI
17
Massimo Piacentino
Shen Wu Academy
18
Carles Tortosa Esteve
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
19
Marco Procaccini
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male / 35 - 50 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Male / 35 - 50 years / TRADITIONAL SOUTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Male / 35 - 50 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 35 - 50 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 50 years / XING YI - BA GUA - BA JI - WUDANG
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 35 years / CHANG QUAN INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 35 years / NAN QUAN INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Male / - 35 years / DAO SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
4
Salvatore Cunsolo
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
TAOLU / Male / - 35 years / GUN SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 35 years / QIANG SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 35 years / NAN DAO INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 35 years / NAN GUN INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 50 years / DOUBLE and SOFT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / 16 - 50 years / IMITATION STYLES
TAOLU / Male / 35 - 54 years / TAI JI QUAN 24
TAOLU / Male / 35 - 54 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / - 10 years / CHANG QUAN 32
TAOLU / Male / - 10 years / NAN QUAN 32
TAOLU / Male / - 12 years / XING YI - BA GUA - BA JI - WUDANG
TAOLU / Male / - 12 years / GROUP EVENT JI TI
TAOLU / Male / - 35 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL CHEN
TAOLU / Male / - 35 years / TAI JI QUAN OTHER TRADITIONAL
TAOLU / Male / - 35 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male / + 55 years / TAI JI QUAN 24
TAOLU / Male / + 55 years / TAI JI JIAN 32
TAOLU / Male / + 55 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL CHEN
TAOLU / Male / + 55 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
4
Francesca Pia Puccio
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
CHIARA ABRAMO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
YLENIA MARZANO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
7
Bianca D'ambra
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
8
Giorgia Mancuso
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 8 - 9 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
TAOLU / Female / 8 - 9 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
4
Francesca Pia Puccio
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
Veronica Narda
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
6
Emma Giannotti
Traditional kung fu
7
Giorgia Mancuso
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
8
CHIARA ABRAMO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
8
Claudia Giuzio
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Female / 8 - 9 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
4
ALINA RUSSOMANNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
MILENA MAIUOLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
Elisabetta Giovannini
ASD Wudang
TAOLU / Female / - 11 years / NAN QUAN 16
TAOLU / Female / - 11 years / DAO SHU & JIAN SHU 16
4
Bianca D'ambra
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
4
Miriam Rotella
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
TAOLU / MAale / Female / - 11 years / GUN SHU 32
4
blanca kron
Vertigo!wushu asd
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / NAN QUAN 16
TAOLU / Male-Female / 12 - 13 years / DAO SHU & JIAN SHU 16
TAOLU / Female / - 13 years / NAN GUN 16
TAOLU / Male/ Female / - 13 years / DAO SHU 32
4
Pietro Fichera
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL SOUTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / XING YI - BA GUA - BA JI - WUDANG
4
Sandra Plenkova
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
Sofiia Hopaniuk
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
5
Cristina Dorado Gómez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
6
Arianna Giannotti
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Cristina Dorado Gómez
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
5
Helena Jurado Hidalgo
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
TAOLU / Female / 12 - 13 years / DUI LIAN
TAOLU / male/Female / 14 - 15 years / CHANG QUAN INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
4
Nicol Oliveri
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / QIANG SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / JIAN SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN / SOUTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / XING YI - BA GUA - BA JI - WUDANG
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
Lucía Moyano Dorado
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
5
Angela Conti
Shen Wu Academy
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Lucía Moyano Dorado
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
5
BENEDETTA VISCOMI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
Angela Conti
Shen Wu Academy
TAOLU / Female / 14 - 15 years / DOUBLE and SOFT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 17 years / DAO SHU & JIAN SHU 16
TAOLU / Female / - 17 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
TAOLU / Female / - 17 years / NAN DAO 32
4
SHARON MANCUSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 17 years / NAN GUN 32
TAOLU / Female / - 17 years / NAN QUAN INTERMEDIATE
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 17 years / NAN DAO INTERMEDIATE
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 17 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 17 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Giorgia Sardo
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / NAN QUAN 16
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / NAN DAO 16
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / NAN GUN 16
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / CHANG QUAN 32
TAOLU / male-Female / 18 - 34 years / DAO SHU 32
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
4
Carolina colosimo
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL SOUTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
4
Martina Caramuta
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / TRADITIONAL LONG WEAPONS
4
Anna Musella
Shen Wu Academy
5
Veronica Pistis
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
6
Martina Caramuta
Traditional kung fu
TAOLU / Female / GUN SHU 32
TAOLU / Female / 35 - 50 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 50 years / XING YI - BA GUA - BA JI - WUDANG
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 35 years / CHANG QUAN INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Female / - 35 years / DAO SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Female / - 35 years / GUN SHU INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 50 years / DOUBLE and SOFT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 50 years / DUI LIAN
TAOLU / Female / 35 - 54 years / TRADITIONAL SHORT WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / 35 - 54 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL CHEN
TAOLU / Female / 35 - 54 years / TAI JI QUAN OTHER TRADITIONAL
TAOLU / Female / 35 - 54 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / - 12 years / GROUP EVENT JI TI
TAOLU / Female / - 14 years / CHANG QUAN INTERNATIONAL COMPULSORY or OPTIONAL
TAOLU / Female / - 35 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL CHEN
TAOLU / Female / - 35 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL WEAPONS
TAOLU / Female / + 55 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL CHEN
TAOLU / Female / + 55 years / TAI JI QUAN TRADITIONAL WEAPONS
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
4
Ryan Marsico
ASD Wudang
5
GIGLIOTTI SALVATORE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
CHRISTIAN LEVOCI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
7
Giuseppe Trapasso
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
8
Francesco Babini
ASD Wudang
9
ALICE CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
10
Giorgio Stagliano
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
11
FLAVIO EVARONI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
12
CHRISTIAN CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
13
Salvatore Borelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
14
GIACOMO CONCOLINO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
15
MILENA TRAPASSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
16
NICCOLO' DICILLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
16
Angilletti Beatrice
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / NAN QUAN 16
5
DANIELE LUBRANO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
CRISTIAN SCALZO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
7
Francesco Palaia
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
7
RAFFAELE CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
7
MATTEO GUALTIERI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
10
ALESSANDRO GERACE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
11
FRANCESCO DUCATELLI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
11
GIUSEPPE TASSONE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
13
VINCENZO ALBANESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
14
FLAVIO GIGLIOTTI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
15
GIUSEPPE ROTELLA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / DAO SHU & JIAN SHU 16
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / GUN SHU & QIANG SHU 16
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
4
Salvatore Borelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
ALICE CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
Luca Garcea
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
7
DANIELE LUBRANO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
8
Giorgio Stagliano
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
Francesco Palaia
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
10
Diego Frontera
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
11
ALDO FULCINITI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
12
FLAVIO EVARONI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
13
MATTEO GUALTIERI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
14
VINCENZO ALBANESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
15
Nicolò Agostino
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
16
MILENA TRAPASSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
GIUSEPPE ROTELLA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN AND SOUTHERN STYLES
4
ALINA RUSSOMANNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
GIORGIA LOMANNI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 16 - 17 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN AND SOUTHERN STYLES
4
SHARON MANCUSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Carmen Moyano Dorado
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
6
Serena Rossitto
Winner Kung fu Team
– PWKA Federation
7
STEFANIA CODRUTA GANEA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
8
doriana simiuc
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TAOLU / Female / 18 - 34 years / OTHER TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
TAOLU / Male / 18 - 34 years / OTHER TRADITIONAL NORTHERN STYLES
SANDA / MALE / 16 - 17 years / - 65 KG
SANDA / MALE / 16 - 17 years / - 85 KG
SANDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 65 KG
SANDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 70 KG
SANDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 75 KG
SANDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / + 90 KG
QINGDA/ MALE / 18 - 35 years / + 90 KG
SANDA / MALE / 16 - 17 years / - 65 KG (number 2)
QINGDA / MALE / 10 - 11 years / - 42 KG
4
rodolfo giorgini
Fabrizio sportiva Moschella
– PWKA Federation
5
CRISTIAN COLACE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
6
Daniele Sergi
ASD Wudang
QINGDA / MALE / 12 - 13 years / - 42 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 12 - 13 years / - 52 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 14 - 15 years / - 45 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 14 - 15 years / - 60 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 16 - 17 years / - 65 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 16 - 17 years / - 75 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 60 KG
QINGDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 65 KG
4
Christian Battimelli
ASD AGOGE
QINGDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 75 KG
4
Francesco Casaretti
Timeline Napoli
– PWKA Federation
5
Fabio Velli
Long Feng
– AIWI
5
Christian Russo
ASD AGOGE
5
Augusto Pane
ASD AGOGE
QINGDA / MALE / 18 - 35 years / - 80 KG
4
Pierpaolo Maenza
ASD BEI ZHANSHI WUSHU ACADEMY
– AIWI
QINGDA / FEMALE / 10 - 11 years / - 42 KG
QINGDA / FEMALE / 12 - 15 years / - 52 KG
QINGDA / FEMALE / 14 - 15 years / - 56 KG
QINGDA / FEMALE / 16 - 17 years / - 56 KG
QINGDA / FEMALE / 16 - 17 years / - 60 KG
QINGDA / FEMALE / 18 - 35 years / - 56 KG
QINGDA / FEMALE / 18 - 35 years / - 60 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 20 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 23 KG
5
GIGLIOTTI SALVATORE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TUISHOU / MALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 26 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 29 KG
5
MATTIA GRECO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TUISHOU / MALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 32 KG
5
LORENZO PETTINATO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
FLAVIO GIGLIOTTI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
FRANCESCO DUCATELLI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TUISHOU / MALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 52 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 8 - 9 years / Free Moving step / - 26 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 8 - 9 years / Free Moving step / - 29 KG
5
Antonio Migale
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
TUISHOU / MALE / 8 - 9 years / Free Moving step / - 32 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 8 - 9 years / Free Moving step / - 52 KG
5
SIMONE CORRADO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
ANTONIO FERRAZZO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
TUISHOU / MALE / 10 - 11 years / Free Moving step / - 36 KG
5
NATHAN TOLOMEO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
ANDREA ZITO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
PIETRO VISCOMI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
5
NGUYUEN AN CAMPIGLIA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
TUISHOU / MALE / 10 - 11 years / Free Moving step / - 39 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 10 - 11 years / Free Moving step / - 52 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 12 - 13 years / Free Moving step / - 48 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 12 - 13 years / Free Moving step / - 60 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 14 - 15 years / Free Moving step / - 48 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 16 - 17 years / Free Moving step / - 65 KG
5
DANIEL BACIU
ARKO SPORT UNIVERSITY
TUISHOU / MALE / 16 - 17 years / Free Moving step / - 85 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 18 - 35 years / Fixed step / - 65 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 18 - 35 years / Fixed step / + 90 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 18 - 35 years / Free Moving step / - 65 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / 18 - 35 years / Free Moving step / + 90 KG
TUISHOU / MALE / +35 years / Free Moving step / - 70 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 23 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 6 - 7 year / Free Moving step / - 29 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 8 - 9 years / Free Moving step / - 32 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 8 - 9 years / Free Moving step / - 52 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 10 - 11 years / Free Moving step / - 39 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 10 - 11 years / Free Moving step / - 42 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 10 - 11 years / Free Moving step / - 48 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / -15 years / Free Moving step / - 48 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 14 - 15 years / Free Moving step / - 52 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 16 - 17 years / Free Moving step / - 56 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 18 - 35 years / Fixed step / - 56 KG
TUISHOU / FEMALE / 16 - 35 years / Free Moving step / - 60 KG
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 6 - 7 years
5
Luca Garcea
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
Salvatore Borelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
GIACOMO CONCOLINO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
CHRISTIAN LEVOCI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
Francesco Palaia
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
Nicolò Agostino
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
Manuel Torchia
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
Diego Frontera
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
MATTIA GRECO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
FLAVIO GIGLIOTTI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
FRANCESCO DUCATELLI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
9
FLAVIO EVARONI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
Giorgio Stagliano
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
17
DANIELE LUBRANO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
GIUSEPPE ROTELLA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
ALESSANDRO DEGIROLAMO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
MICHELE DORIA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
ALESSANDRO GERACE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
NICCOLO' DICILLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
17
FRANCESCO CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
17
RAFFAELE CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
17
CHRISTIAN CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 8 - 9 years
5
Alexandro Curcio
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
VINCENZO MIGLIARESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
RAFFAELE SOLURI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
ALESSANDRO RUSSOMANNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
Lia Giuseppe
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
ANTONIO FERRAZZO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
GIUSEPPE FRUSTACI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
FRANCECO REPICI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
Francesco Aiello
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
SALVATORE CURCIO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
9
LUIGI SPANO'
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
BEVILACQUA BRUNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
Gabriele Villelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
17
Antonio Migale
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
17
FEDERICO GALLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
17
DOMENICO IOZZO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 10 - 11 years
4
CRISTIAN COLACE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
SAVERIO RIZZELLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
GABRIELE MARCHESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
GIOVANNI DICILLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
5
NGUYUEN AN CAMPIGLIA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
9
FRANCESCO LENTINI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
9
Felice Zangari
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
9
ANDREA SACCO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
NATHAN TOLOMEO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
MATTIA DANELI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
NICOLAS CAPELLUPO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
FABIO SEVERINI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
9
PIETRO VISCOMI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
17
ANDREA ZITO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 12 - 13 years
5
silvestro riccio
Fabrizio sportiva Moschella
– PWKA Federation
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 14 - 15 years
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 16 - 17 years
DUANBING - BING DAO / MALE / 18 - 35 years
4
Toribio Rivero Santos
Coalición Española de Wushu-Kung Fu
5
MATTEO MATARESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Ruvims Blats
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
DUANBING - BING DAO / FEMALE / 6 - 7 years
DUANBING - BING DAO / FEMALE / 8 - 9 years
5
Veronica Narda
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
Francesca Pia Puccio
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
– PWKA Federation
5
CHIARA ABRAMO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
YLENIA MARZANO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
DUANBING - BING DAO / FEMALE / 10 - 11 years
5
SARA PAPALEO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU SEZ. SOVERATO
– PWKA Federation
5
BEATRICE ARGIRO'
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation
5
Margherita Rotella
IWA WUSHU SHEN HU TIRIOLO
– PWKA Federation
5
MILENA MAIUOLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
– PWKA Federation