Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-13
已完成
Mikey Stevenson
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Brennan Sweeten Sentosa Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 2nd Division / Daniel 1st Div
—
(Session 2)
3-25
已完成
Lucques Sorenson
ONE JIU JITSU
AJ Russell BlueStarr Grappling
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
8-3
已完成
Mohamed Naamane
GD Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jovanny Velarde Fight Syndicate MMA
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
9-19
已完成
Aaron Williams
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Malachy Silva RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
8-10
已完成
Juan Alvarez
The Agora BJJ
Walker Wentzler Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 4)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-12
已完成
Naomi Wallis
BlueStarr Grappling
Karmelita Richardson Destiny Health & Mma
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 4)
2-17
已完成
Zion Monroe
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Ziya Farajzada Milestone Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Lucques 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-3
已完成
Guy Burshtein
SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Lucques Sorenson ONE JIU JITSU
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-22
已完成
Serenity Richardson
Team Kihon MMA
Payton Wales Strong Heart Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-9
已完成
Jorge Valdez
CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA
Joshua Perry Gracie Barra Arcadia
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
10-19
已完成
Alexandra Doherty
Team Megaton Jiu-Jitsu
Silvia Lizetth Chavez Checkmat AZ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
O.Case 2nd Gi Div.
—
(Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Josiah 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
7-5
已完成
Josiah Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Cali Lowe Fight Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Daniel 2nd Div
—
(Session 2)
4-13
已完成
Cash Clayton
Gustavo Dantas BJJ
Damian Garcia-Ramirez Carlson Gracie Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-1
已完成
IVAN OCHOA
Kingman Riot MMA
Micah Sala Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-1
已完成
Ezequiel Tapia
Proving Ground MMA
Corbin Henriksen Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
Ethan 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
7-1
已完成
Landen Gerrish
Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Ethan Gunn Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Emma & Madison 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-1
已完成
Emma Villarreal
Team Kihon MMA
Won by Submission - 00:38
Madison Najm Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-1
已完成
Gavin Austin
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Landon Thompson Checkmat La Habra
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Emma & Madison 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-2
已完成
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Submission - 00:28
Kyla King Fight Syndicate MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-1
已完成
Joshua Olson
Siege MMA
Kingston Vargas Proving Ground MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
8-1
已完成
Elijah Leyva
BlueStarr Grappling
Emiliano Gomez Pro Edge MMA Won by Submission - 00:38
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Olson 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
6-1
已完成
Enzo Carpenter
Maracaba BJJ
Benjamin McEvoy Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai Won by Submission - 01:21
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
Emma & Madison 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
5-3
已完成
Emma Villarreal
Team Kihon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Irie Vargas Proving Ground MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-2
已完成
Hayden Heath
Damri MMA
Roman Castillo Pro Edge MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Amber 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-4
已完成
Amber Salazar
Joe Stevensons Cobra Kai
Won by points - 03:00
Ollie Case Warriors Guild Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Bella 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
9-1
已完成
Bella Silva Sena
Aguirres fighting system
Jayden Villa Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by Submission - 01:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
jaydens 1st division
—
(Session 1)
3-1
已完成
David Castro
Destiny Health & Mma
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden JayRob Finchum 10TH PLANET ROUTE 66 2