我們檢測到您使用的瀏覽器可能與我們的網站不兼容。
活動/ 賽事
關於
特點 及 價目
計分板
Livestreams
聯盟平台
關於 Smoothcomp
支援
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
登入
建立用戶
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
帳號
登入
建立用戶
活動/ 賽事
即將舉行的活動/ 賽事
以往活動/賽事
您的活動/ 賽事
社區
道館/學院
聯盟
運動員
關於
特點 及 價目
計分板
Livestreams
聯盟平台
關於 Smoothcomp
支援
Scottish Grappling Invitational 1
21 Apr
報名
資料
參加者
36
對陣
對陣表及賽程
結果
報名
結果
Top lists
結果
列印
所有國籍
Aboriginal Australian
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Aramean
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Assyria
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Caribbean Netherlands
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chechen Republic of Ichkeria
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
DR Congo
Dagestan
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
Free Belarus
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
IOC Team
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Iroquois
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kurdistan
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Adygea
Republic of the Congo
Rodrigues
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Réunion
Saint Barthélemy
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sardinia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
São Tomé and Príncipe
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The United Tribes of New Zealand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Torres Strait Islander
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
UWW Team
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States Minor Outlying Islands
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Wallis and Futuna
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Åland Islands
所有級別
Main
搜尋
獎牌總數
18 金
18 銀
0 銅
Andy Sill Vs Dean Begg
對陣表
對陣表
1
dean begg
United Kingdom
Macaco Gold Team
MACACO GOLD TEAM
2
Andrew Sill
United Kingdom
NEJJ
BJJ Globetrotters
Erin Wilson vs Michaela Steele
對陣表
對陣表
1
Michaela Steele
United Kingdom
GF Team West of Scotland
GFTeam
2
Erin Wilson
Scotland
MNBJJ
Marcos Nardini BJJ
Thomas Hepburn vs Craig McIntosh
對陣表
對陣表
1
Craig McIntosh
Scotland
Higher Level MMA
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
Thomas Hepburn
United Kingdom
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
Ashe Mohammed vs Alan Howcroft
對陣表
對陣表
1
Ashe Mohammed
United Kingdom
Fighters Hive
Checkmat
2
Alan Howcroft
United Kingdom
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Stealth BJJ
Kevin McAloon vs Gordon Price
對陣表
對陣表
1
KEVIN MCALOON
Scotland
SBG Moray
SBG - Straight Blast Gym
2
Gordon Price
United Kingdom
MNBJJ
Marcos Nardini BJJ
Sean Stewart vs Gary Priestly
對陣表
對陣表
1
Sean Stewart
Scotland
MNBJJ
Marcos Nardini BJJ
2
Gary Priestly
United Kingdom
10th Planet Corona
10thplanet JJ
Cameron Donnelly vs Saulius Gurbininkas
對陣表
對陣表
1
Cameron Donnelly
Scotland
Higher Level MMA
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
Saulius Gurbininkas
United Kingdom
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Conor Smith vs Miguel Alvarez
對陣表
對陣表
1
Miguel Alvarez
Scotland
10th Planet Glasgow
10thplanet JJ
2
Conor Smith
Scotland
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
Kenneth McCulloch vs Pete McTaggart
對陣表
對陣表
1
Kenneth McCulloch
United Kingdom
2
Pete McTaggart
United Kingdom
The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Cameron Nicol Vs Luke Begley
對陣表
對陣表
1
Cameron Nicol
United Kingdom
The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
Luke Begley
United Kingdom
12 Gauge / Team Neves
Team Neves
Steven Playfair vs Dan Hope
對陣表
對陣表
1
Dan Hope
United Kingdom
The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
STEVEN PLAYFAIR
United Kingdom
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
Rick Young's Black Belt Academy
Connor McLain vs Scott McLellan
對陣表
對陣表
1
Connor Mclain
United Kingdom
Bad Boy Training Centre
2
Scott Mclellan
United Kingdom
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
SMAC
Jack Brown vs Mo Coles
對陣表
對陣表
1
Jack Brown
Scotland
MNBJJ
Marcos Nardini BJJ
2
Mo Coles
United Kingdom
Carlson Gracie team
Carlson Gracie Team
Jordan Cooper vs Jamie Gaffney
對陣表
對陣表
1
Jamie Gaffney
Scotland
GF Team West of Scotland
GFTeam
2
Jordan Cooper
United Kingdom
NEJJ
BJJ Globetrotters
Nathaniel Montgomery vs Pete Thompson
對陣表
對陣表
1
Nathaniel Montgomery
United Kingdom
The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
Pete Thompson
United Kingdom
GF Team West of Scotland
GFTeam
Olly G Vs Sean Rowan
對陣表
對陣表
1
Olly Sunshine
United Kingdom
Dundee mixed martial arts
Shooters MMA
2
Sean Rowan
United Kingdom
Oban BJJ
Marcos Nardini BJJ
Ryan Harrower vs Pawel Wlodarczak
對陣表
對陣表
1
Pawel Wlodarczak
Poland
Higher Level MMA
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
Ryan Harrower
United Kingdom
Gracie Barra Fife
Gracie Barra
Tristam Ribeiro-Will vs Jack Williamson
對陣表
對陣表
1
Tristam Ribeiro-Will
United Kingdom
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Rio Grappling Club Scotland
2
jack Williamson
United Kingdom
The Griphouse BJJ
Rio Grappling Club Scotland