獎牌總數
11 金
10 銀
10 銅
Men / 135.9lbs / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
4
Pharrell Sulit
Brunswick BJJ
5
Angelo Mascola
Silver Fox BJJ
5
joe carey
5
Philippé Caron
Tristar Gym
5
Jason ODell
Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
9
Robert Cosme
10th Planet NYC
9
Miguel Correa
9
Zachary Yauch
10th Planet Newton
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Kevin Rojas
Silver Fox BJJ
9
Diego Chaparro
9
Max Meenan
Serra BJJ
17
Joel Viera
10th Planet NYC
17
Alexander Casiano
10th Planet NYC
17
Steven Bosco
Breathe Jiu Jitsu
17
Julian Torres
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
17
Anthony Silletti Jr
10th Planet Newton
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / 155.9lbs / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
4
Kiernan Kiske
Finishers Jiu-Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Sebastian Lim
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Mike D’Or
Tristar Gym
5
Evan Glasgold
5
Mohanad Al-nakeeb
Tristar Gym
9
Paul Fryzel
10th Planet NYC
9
Eric Quirinale
All In BJJ
9
Jeremy Morris
Berks County BJJ
9
Etienne Duchesne
Tristar Gym
9
Sam Seal
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
9
Bobby Riordan
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
9
Thomas Salas
Strategic Academy
9
Thomas Murray
The Vault BJJ
17
Abi Grafals
RENZO GRACIE NY
– Renzo Gracie NY
17
Mike DeFonzo
The Vault BJJ
17
Joe Refando
Silver Fox BJJ
17
Wesam Saleh
Brunswick BJJ
17
Osanie Simpson
10th Planet Rochester
– 10thplanet JJ
17
RODRIGO PEREIRA
Standard BJJ
17
Joe Luisi
Breathe Jiu Jitsu
Men / 155.9lbs / 18 and Up! / Purple/Brown/Black
4
Renan Puglia
BTT Canada
– Brazilian Top Team
5
Alexandru Marculescu
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
– Vitor Shaolin
5
Unknown user
The Vault BJJ
5
Michael Du
AMBUSH JIU JITSU CLUB
5
Scott Chieu
TAC TEAM BJJ
9
Tomas Garcia
Ultimate Athletics- Syracuse
Men / 170.9lbs / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
4
Joshua Drummond
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Robert Napolitano
RENZO GRACIE NY
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Manpreet Dhanjal
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Michael O’Connor
5
Gavin McQuade
Strategic Academy
9
Andel Tarracino
10th Planet NYC
9
Liam Reynolds
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Luis Vasquez III
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
9
corey mangle
Mid World Martial Arts
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Mark Wierman
Saga jiu jitsu
– SAS Team USA
9
Sonny Roche
Grindhouse
– Alliance
9
Ed Hall
The Vault BJJ
9
Robert Wachter
Draza MMA
17
John Friedrich
17
Donato Casolaro
Silver Fox BJJ
17
James Paletski
Saga BJJ
17
Estiben Echavarria
Berks County BJJ
Men / 170.9lbs / 18 and Up! / Purple/Brown/Black
4
Travis DePriest
High Noon BJJ Team
5
Kendrich Truong
10th Planet NYC
5
Sebastian Avila
SAS TEAM
5
Jaime Schklowsky
10th Planet Bethlehem
– 10thplanet JJ
Men / 230.9lbs and Over / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
4
Douglas Daniels
McHugh BJJ
– Ricardo Almeida Association
Men / 230.9lbs and Over / 18 and Up! / Purple/Brown/Black
4
Ryan Roth
10th planet allentown
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Nicholas Caggia
Delete
5
Wyatt Carroll
Big Brothers
– Big Brothers
5
Kyle Myers
Saga BJJ
5
Marquel Peace
10th Planet Newton
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Jose Lugo
9
JT Taylor
The Vault BJJ
9
Brad Pearson
Standard BJJ
Women / 105.9lbs / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
Women / 125.9lbs / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
4
Mackenzie Holtz
N-Flux
– 10thplanet JJ
Women / 150.9lbs / 18 and Up! / White/Blue Belt
4
Melissa Scanlon
10th Planet Newton
– 10thplanet JJ
185lbs - Emerald City Qualifier / Emerald City Qualifier - 185lbs
4
Justin Michael
Finishers Jiu-Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Sterling Mellman
Trident Jiu Jitsu
5
Danny Stolfi
Breathe Jiu Jitsu
5
Maxim Cote
HOMA BJJ
5
Nick Domgjoni
Essential Jiu Jitsu
9
MALIK BELHAJ
Tristar Gym
9
COLON SANTANA
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
9
Marco Albuquerque
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
9
Alpha Kabine Kaba
Tristar Gym
9
Sam Lambert
Synthesis BJJ
9
Ricardo Pena
Berks County BJJ
9
Tyler Rivera
OCBJJ
9
Kamau Modraza
17
LUIS CABRERA
Bronx Jiu Jitsu
17
Joseph Rodriguez
Renzo Gracie Rockland
17
brandon johnson
AMBUSH JIU JITSU CLUB
17
Yanis Belhaj
Tristar Gym
17
Eric Norris
The Vault BJJ
17
Anthony McGlynn
Tristate MMA BJJ Fight club JiuJitsu
17
luke franchock
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
– American Top Team
17
Nicholas Willey
Revolution BJJ / RMNU