Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Ming-Shi Sheu
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Andre Allen Andre Maneco BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
已完成
Grace Emory
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lilyanna Bellino Gracie Barra Bloomington
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
已完成
Armani Vale
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Chloe Tsaran Keumgang Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
已完成
Lee Echelbarger
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:41
Christopher Lee Six Blades Midwest
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-1
已完成
Noah Billings
Team Curran
Aleksandar Trifunovic North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Carter Stolp
P3 Martial Arts
Peyton Smith Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-1
已完成
Mary Dudak
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jolene Tabor Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
已完成
Ethan Serrano
Soul Fighters / Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Axel Ramos Fit 2 Defend
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-3
已完成
Paul Jackson
Serafin BJJ
Harrison Jones North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
已完成
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Lapitan Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
已完成
Carolina Krupa
P3 Martial Arts
Edward Barta P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Thomas Czernek
Fearless MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Isaiah Sloss UFC GYM
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Alfonso Salto
No Joke MMA
Izz Gomez Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
已完成
Bradley Bowen
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Benjamin Stanfield P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-3
已完成
Waverly Tabor
Team Corral
Melania Bekeris Lake County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
已完成
Leonidas Grapsas
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
John Nieto Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
已完成
Dawson Tabor
Team Corral
Charlie Eifrid North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
11-2
已完成
Mary Dudak
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jolene Tabor Team Corral
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
已完成
Kody Baker
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Lee Johnson Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
已完成
Anastasia Katherine Randorff
Fit to Defend Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Knox Senorski Andre Maneco BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
已完成
Josh Conley
BJJ Lab
Jonah Bernal Keumgang Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
已完成
Amir Bainazar
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kaylee Lapitan Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
已完成
Scofield Vang
Roufusport
Won by Submission - 01:10
Nicolas Berthlein P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-2
已完成
Eli Aldana III
Lazcano Judo
Won by Submission - 00:06
Urijah Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
已完成
Ethan Gates
No Joke MMA
McKenna Day Gracie Humaita Edwardsville Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
已完成
Silas Seybold
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Graham Han Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Carter Stolp
P3 Martial Arts
Blake Walton Lake County BJJ Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
已完成
Maria Ivanova
Lake County BJJ
Brady Dorus P3 Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Nate Orosco
Primal MKE
Colton Folliard Team Curran Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
已完成
Melania Bekeris
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaclyn Smith B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
已完成
Gabriel Cvetkovski
MMA Stop
Alice Dudak Team Corral Won by points - 03:00