Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-1
已完成
Malin Nordin
IK Västra Mölndal
Sandra Lundkvist Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:43
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-1
已完成
Joel Mankowitz
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Isac Ripsäter Won by Ippon - 01:04
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-2
已完成
Emmylie Forsberg
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Camilla Lundkvist Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-2
已完成
Mark Johansson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:13
Ilya Miadynin Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-3
已完成
Annika Molin
Lilla Edets JK
Maya Ribeiro Novais Won by Ippon - 01:24
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-4
已完成
Annika Krus
IK Västra Mölndal
Lena Krautscheid Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-3
已完成
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Elliot Schilke Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-4
已完成
Jonas Björktorp
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:04
Yonas Mezughi Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-5
已完成
Aleksei Miadynin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Josef Kratsashvili Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-5
已完成
Tova Granberg
Won by Ippon - 01:05
Jennifer Reino Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-6
已完成
Ossian Kullman
Lugi Judo
Braulio Sanchez Won by Ippon - 01:14
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-6
已完成
Ella Andersson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:36
Tea Mitrovic
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-7
已完成
Ingrid Nilsson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Hedvig Jägervall Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-8
已完成
Ida Eriksson
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Isabella Svensson Lugi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-7
已完成
George Johansson
Lugi Judo
Lieu Phong Won by Ippon - 00:35
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-8
已完成
Emil Jabiyev
Lugi Judo
Tim NYLANDER Won by Ippon - 01:00
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-9
已完成
Douglas Andersson
Lugi Judo
Lukas Roswall Won by Ippon - 00:39
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-10
已完成
Nikola Ljubicic
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Christian Borghesi
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-9
已完成
Malin Nordin
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Wazari - 00:49
Hanna Åslund
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-10
已完成
Elvira Dragemark
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon
Mikaela Barrera Birath
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-11
已完成
Joel Mankowitz
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Alexander Dahlin Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 03:41
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-11
已完成
Emmylie Forsberg
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Wazari - 01:12
Evelina Svenningsson
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-12
已完成
Annika Molin
Lilla Edets JK
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Emma Ensberg
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-12
已完成
Mark Johansson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Frédérik Gourlay Frövi Judo Won by Wazari - 01:50
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-13
已完成
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:49
Noel Lagnelius Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-14
已完成
Marcus Nyman
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:55
Victor Busch Staffanstorps JK
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-15
已完成
Martin Pacek
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Arvid Pagstedt Frövi Judo
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-16
已完成
Isac Ripsäter
Won by Ippon - 01:19
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-13
已完成
Sandra Lundkvist
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Tova Granberg Won by Ippon - 00:58
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-14
已完成
Clara Magnusson
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:24
Damer / Damer
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T1-15
已完成
Maya Ribeiro Novais
Ingrid Nilsson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:04
Herrar / Herrar
(Skurup Sparbank Arena)
T2-17
已完成
Gantulga Dashdorj
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:13
George Johansson Lugi Judo