Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Intermediate 1 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
1M-1
انتهى
Kobe Takeno
Shobukan Judo Club
Cade Fujikawa Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:32
Female Bantam 2 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
2M-1
انتهى
Samantha Kuba
Mililani Seidokan Judo Club
Raylen Grace Ganir Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:47
Male Bantam 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-3
انتهى
Tyler Nakamura
Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Zeddicus Kreis K-Team Won by Ippon - 01:52
Male Intermediate 1 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
1M-2
انتهى
Kobe Takeno
Shobukan Judo Club
Cade Fujikawa Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:53
Female Bantam 2 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
2M-2
انتهى
Lainey Shiroma
Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:47
Zoe Hee Shobukan Judo Club
Male Bantam 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-4
انتهى
Tyler Nakamura
Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Ash Jr. Canoy-Paiva Kazoku Judo Academy Won by Ippon - 01:33
Male Bantam 2 Novice / Heavy
(Morning Session)
2M-5
انتهى
Ethen Pascual
Shobukan Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Silas Lee Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Female Bantam 2 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
2M-4
انتهى
Samantha Kuba
Mililani Seidokan Judo Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zoe Hee Shobukan Judo Club
Male Bantam 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-5
انتهى
Ash Jr. Canoy-Paiva
Kazoku Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:31
Zeddicus Kreis K-Team
Male Intermediate 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-6
انتهى
Taylor Nakamura
Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Liam Fong Pearl City Ken Shin Judo Won by Ippon - 03:00
Female Bantam 2 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
2M-3
انتهى
Raylen Grace Ganir
Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club
Lainey Shiroma Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:45
Male Bantam 2 Novice / Heavy
(Morning Session)
2M-6
انتهى
Ethen Pascual
Shobukan Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:26
Silas Lee Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Male Bantam 2 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
2M-7
انتهى
Brady Sayapheth
Shobukan Judo Club
Laneson Shiroma Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:32
Male Bantam 2 Novice / Middle
(Morning Session)
2M-8
انتهى
Brady Sayapheth
Shobukan Judo Club
Laneson Shiroma Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:43
Male Intermediate 2 Novice / Heavy
(Morning Session)
2M-9
انتهى
Alejandro Gutierrez
Wadokan Judo Association
Won by Ippon - 01:17
Taisen Lee Leeward Judo Club
Female Intermediate 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-9
انتهى
Emilie Hiroe
Manoa Judo Club
Won by Hansokumake - 08:10
Ella Saito Manoa Judo Club
Male Intermediate 2 Novice / Heavy
(Morning Session)
2M-10
انتهى
Alejandro Gutierrez
Wadokan Judo Association
Won by Ippon - 02:11
Taisen Lee Leeward Judo Club
Male Intermediate 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-7
انتهى
Taylor Nakamura
Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Won by Decision - 03:00
Liam Fong Pearl City Ken Shin Judo
Male Bantam 2 / +77
(Morning Session)
2M-11
انتهى
Thomas Roberts Jr
Newtown Shinseikan
Aiden Santoki Shobukan Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:20
Female Intermediate 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-10
انتهى
Emilie Hiroe
Manoa Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:42
Tanner Nakamura Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Male Bantam 2 / +77
(Morning Session)
2M-12
انتهى
Thomas Roberts Jr
Newtown Shinseikan
Bert Nawatani Jr Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:21
Male Intermediate 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-8
انتهى
Taylor Nakamura
Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Liam Fong Pearl City Ken Shin Judo Won by Ippon - 01:41
Female Bantam 2 / 59
(Morning Session)
2M-14
انتهى
Emi Urabe
Leeward Judo Club
Kaicie Ikeda Waiau Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:27
Female Intermediate 1 Novice / Light
(Morning Session)
1M-11
انتهى
Tanner Nakamura
Aiea Hongwanji Judo Club
Ella Saito Manoa Judo Club Won by Ippon - 01:04
Male Bantam 2 / +77
(Morning Session)
2M-13
انتهى
Bert Nawatani Jr
Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Aiden Santoki Shobukan Judo Club
Female Bantam 2 / 59
(Morning Session)
2M-15
انتهى
Emi Urabe
Leeward Judo Club
Kaicie Ikeda Waiau Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:25
Male Bantam 2 / 59
(Morning Session)
2M-16
انتهى
Nathan Puaatuua
Pearl City Ken Shin Judo
Connor Iwane Pearl City Hongwanji Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:07
Female Bantam 2 / +77
(Morning Session)
1M-13
انتهى
Raelynn Sugihara-Wilson
Leeward Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Zionnah Kakrah Newtown Shinseikan
Male Bantam 2 / 59
(Morning Session)
2M-17
انتهى
Riley Kirito
Pearl City Ken Shin Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:55
Kaeden Callorina Newtown Shinseikan
Male Bantam 2 / 51
(Morning Session)
2M-20
انتهى
Cameron Teruya
Koolau Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Jhase Kuwahara Pearl City Ken Shin Judo
Male Bantam 2 / 59
(Morning Session)
2M-19
انتهى
Nathan Puaatuua
Pearl City Ken Shin Judo
Kaeden Callorina Newtown Shinseikan Won by Ippon - 00:29
Male Bantam 2 / 68
(Morning Session)
1M-16
انتهى
Lucas Jansson
Manoa Judo Club
Blaise Mitsuda Manoa Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:04