Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-1
انتهى
Enbiya Öztoprak
Top Brother Europe
Marlon Klein METAGAME Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Christian Ludwig
Encourage
Won by Decision - 05:00
Taha Moussa METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Youth (16-17y.o.) / -66 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Leonard Dietrich
Kingdom JJ
Diego Huanel Castro Viera Best Gym Bergisch Gladbach Won by Submission - 02:50
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -26 kg
(Day 1)
8-5
انتهى
Khalid Manuchev
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:34
Zinho Wolfs S27 BJJ & Luta Livre
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-1
انتهى
Tom Perlic
CJJF Germany
Алексей Лесняк Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-1
انتهى
Julius Goebels
PSV/BJJ Aachen
Won by Submission - 02:28
Jonathan Sohn TV Gladenbach Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 8-9 years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
8-6
انتهى
Babin Ion
Cicero Costha Germany
Won by Submission - 01:24
Kharis Tsoloev Top Brother Europe
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-1
انتهى
Timon Krieger
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
Won by Submission - 03:47
Clement Dul TFS TEAM
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
7-1
انتهى
Colin Heß
FightCenter MIKO
Illia Kiselov Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-2
انتهى
Cedric Bertram
Cage MMA Cologne
Maximilian Reiff Cage MMA Cologne Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-2
انتهى
Julian Dardard
TFS TEAM
David Nitschke Green Grappler Wilhelmshaven Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -26 kg
(Day 1)
8-1
انتهى
Ahmed Mbarek
Top Brother Europe
Zinho Wolfs S27 BJJ & Luta Livre Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Youth (16-17y.o.) / -66 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Noah Plum
Alexander Schudy TV Gladenbach Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-2
انتهى
Mohamed Aziz Jaiem
Brasil Combat Team
David Chung Legends of Grappling Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Isgandar Rustamzade
King Mma Team Cologne
Ismail Kaan Polat King Mma Team Cologne Won by Submission - 00:09
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
7-3
انتهى
Colin Heß
FightCenter MIKO
Matteo Di Ludovico Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:19
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-2
انتهى
Anmol Singh Bhardwaj
PSV/BJJ Aachen
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Suhr
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 8-9 years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
8-2
انتهى
Funk Kirill
Integra Fight
Won by points - 02:00
Kharis Tsoloev Top Brother Europe
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-3
انتهى
Алексей Лесняк
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Baumann Strike Gym Duisburg
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -26 kg
(Day 1)
8-3
انتهى
Ahmed Mbarek
Top Brother Europe
Khalid Manuchev Sticks&Stones Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:39
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Christian Ludwig
Encourage
Won by points - 05:00
Ismail Kaan Polat King Mma Team Cologne
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Youth (16-17y.o.) / -66 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Carl Spets
S27 BJJ & Luta Livre
Won by Submission - 01:37
Elias-Can Hochnadel
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-2
انتهى
Tim Hansen
PSV/BJJ Aachen
Ahmed Taha Cebe Top Brother Europe Won by Submission - 02:43
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 8-9 years / -30 kg
(Day 1)
8-4
انتهى
Funk Kirill
Integra Fight
Babin Ion Cicero Costha Germany Won by points - 02:00
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-4
انتهى
Musa Ihlow
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Sven Koßmann Horangi Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:33
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-3
انتهى
Sava Sevic
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Johannes Folttmann Combat Club Bonn Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Andreas Ulm
Encourage
Won by points - 05:00
Wissem Kharrat Fightschool Hannover
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Grey / 8-9 years / -38 kg
(Day 1)
8-7
انتهى
Thies Herter
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Niño Wolfs S27 BJJ & Luta Livre
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Youth (16-17y.o.) / -66 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Diego Huanel Castro Viera
Best Gym Bergisch Gladbach
Won by Submission - 02:15
Noah Plum
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-3
انتهى
Benedikt Simon
FightCenter MIKO
Achilleas Lenzen CJJF Germany Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
David Chung
Legends of Grappling Jiu Jitsu
Tom Perlic CJJF Germany Won by Submission - 01:43
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Jonathan Sohn
TV Gladenbach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Dardard TFS TEAM