Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Katinka Meire
Perfect Team MMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Esperanza Kucam Unbreakable Battlekids
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Zoe Roquet
Unbreakable Battlekids
Sarah Benali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:20
Boys 12-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
-91
انتهى
Mathis Gaelens
LMNT BJJ Aalst
Joël Noten Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by Submission - 01:33
Men 18+ years / Beginner / -90 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
-71
انتهى
Maxime Rame
Phoenix ADA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jan Van Hauwaert Wolves jiu jitsu
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-81
انتهى
Bodhi Peleman
Geen team/vereniging
Mutalip Kayabas Perfect Team MMA Won by Submission - 00:19
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Hayley Verwimp
Unbreakable Battlekids
Amy Angorrilla Sanchez Unbreakable Battlekids Won by Submission - 00:01
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-82
انتهى
Sasa Mitrovic
Perfect Team MMA
Said El Farissi Unbreakable Battlekids Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
5-1
انتهى
Umar Dobuev
Titans BJJ Team
Daoud Yahyaoui Fighting Lions Antwerp Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -45 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
6-1
انتهى
Selab Sultan
Perfect Team MMA
Won by Submission - 01:25
Bryan Leysen Unbreakable Battlekids
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Katinka Meire
Perfect Team MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Zoe Roquet Unbreakable Battlekids
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-83
انتهى
Sultan Seperov
Won by Submission - 01:22
Fahad Aldelfi Perfect Team MMA
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Esperanza Kucam
Unbreakable Battlekids
Won by Submission - 00:00
Hayley Verwimp Unbreakable Battlekids
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Sarah Benali
BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:22
Amy Angorrilla Sanchez Unbreakable Battlekids
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -40 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
3-1
انتهى
Boaz Van Der Bom
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 01:36
Houd Tikkente Hourri Perfect Team MMA
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-84
انتهى
Almin Adanalic
Perfect Team MMA
Sebastian Krawiec Renzo Gracie Belgium Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-85
انتهى
Bodhi Peleman
Geen team/vereniging
Sasa Mitrovic Perfect Team MMA Won by Submission - 01:40
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -40 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
3-2
انتهى
Louis Van Heurck
Fighting Lions Antwerp
Won by Submission
Gabriel Valdrin L Fikaj C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Mohamed Benali
Kris Bruce Kerssies COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Katinka Meire
Perfect Team MMA
Sarah Benali BRUSSELS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:01
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-86
انتهى
Mutalip Kayabas
Perfect Team MMA
Said El Farissi Unbreakable Battlekids Won by Submission - 02:14
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -45 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
6-3
انتهى
Euan Besems
COMBAT BROTHERS
Selab Sultan Perfect Team MMA Won by Submission - 02:53
Men 18+ years / Beginner / -90 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
-72
انتهى
Gaetanos Ndreu
VELENO ACADEMY
Geremy Camasis Rio grappling belgium Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-87
انتهى
Sultan Seperov
Won by Submission - 02:12
Almin Adanalic Perfect Team MMA
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -40 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
3-3
انتهى
Yamine GUERFI
ICON JIU JITSU Villeneuve d Ascq
Won by Submission - 01:46
Thyron Opregt Unbreakable Battlekids
Boys 12-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
-94
انتهى
Mathis Gaelens
LMNT BJJ Aalst
Won by Submission
Belal Sultan Perfect Team MMA
Girls 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Esperanza Kucam
Unbreakable Battlekids
Won by Submission - 01:40
Amy Angorrilla Sanchez Unbreakable Battlekids
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Thibault Verschueren
Renzo Gracie Belgium
Won by Submission - 01:00
Yamine GUERFI ICON JIU JITSU Villeneuve d Ascq
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
5-3
انتهى
Beliciya Persoons
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 00:25
Umar Dobuev Titans BJJ Team
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -45 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
6-4
انتهى
Bryan Leysen
Unbreakable Battlekids
Won by Submission
Darko Mitrovic Perfect Team MMA
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -35 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Rob Taelman
Antwerp Jiu-Jitsu
Thibault Verschueren Renzo Gracie Belgium Won by Submission - 03:00
Boys 12-14 years / Beginner / -50 kg
Respect Starts at home
—
(Day 1)
-88
انتهى
Fahad Aldelfi
Perfect Team MMA
Sebastian Krawiec Renzo Gracie Belgium Won by Submission - 01:44
Boys 9-11 years / Beginner / -40 kg
Respect Starts at Home
—
(Day 1)
3-4
انتهى
Harun Ibrahim
Perfect Team MMA
Lino Wolfs S27 BJJ & Luta Livre Won by Submission - 03:00