Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-1
Dokončeno
Daniel Diamante
Team Crave
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Goodhue The Armory
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Lightweight (40 lbs. and under)
(Saturday)
A-2
Dokončeno
Jake Degerinis
American top team davie
Won by points - 03:00
Kalena Tung The Armory
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-3
Dokončeno
Tom Oron
American Top Team
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Gutierrez Atos Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
C-3
Dokončeno
Louis Martinsen
The Armory
Won by points - 02:00
Indy Bovett Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
J-6
Dokončeno
Abigail Gonzalez
Won by Submission - 02:50
Brody Williams Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-2
Dokončeno
JACOB MENDOZA
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Parker Young Won by Submission - 00:51
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
G-3
Dokončeno
Antonio Sicignano
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 03:00
Hana Hauserman Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-4
Dokončeno
Raiden Thompson
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:52
Jan Quinones Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-5
Dokončeno
Mason Lee
ATT BAGA
Tom Oron American Top Team Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-6
Dokončeno
Kierin Joseph
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by points - 03:00
Hector Garcia-Villamil Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Cruiserweight (81-90 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-3
Dokončeno
Emilio Gonzalez
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Capote Fight Sports Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-6
Dokončeno
Henry Goodhue
The Armory
Won by Submission - 01:16
Noah Gomez A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
J-7
Dokončeno
Hayden Hauserman
Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Won by Submission - 02:43
Logan Gomez A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-3
Dokončeno
Emily Gonzalez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 00:59
Jayden Alicea Combat Club
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-5
Dokončeno
Valentina Gutierrez
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Penelope Perez Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-8
Dokončeno
Alejandro Gonzalez
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Rocco Fantigrassi ATT BAGA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-3
Dokončeno
Jeremiah Davila
Renzo Gracie Lake Worth
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Chongo A Force BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
G-7
Dokončeno
Cael M
ATT SHARK TEAM C
Won by points - 03:00
Aidan Gonzalez
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-7
Dokončeno
Sarai Rodriguez
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Liliana Carrero ATT BAGA Won by Submission - 01:58
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
H-7
Dokončeno
Chaim Rosenberg
Team Crave
Kai Tung The Armory Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-2
Dokončeno
Daniel Diamante
Team Crave
Won by points - 03:00
Roberto Carlos Castell-Pimentel Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Saturday)
F-9
Dokončeno
Jackson Gimble
John Wai Martial Arts
Yadiel Contino Atos Miami Won by Submission - 00:42
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-10
Dokončeno
Yazlani O’Neill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 00:43
Julian Bello AKI
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Advanced / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-6
Dokončeno
Jalal Naghib
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Santiago Caro Relson Gracie St Augustine
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
C-4
Dokončeno
Camilo Rivera
ATT BAGA
John Meighan Fight Sports Miami Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
G-4
Dokončeno
Lily Rayne
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Fisher Hubbard Atos Miami
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-8
Dokončeno
Hector Garcia-Villamil
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Sarai Rodriguez Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Saturday)
I-5
Dokončeno
Emily Gonzalez
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Won by points - 01:40
Skylar Stewart Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
J-10
Dokončeno
Abigail Gonzalez
Won by Submission - 00:56
Hayden Hauserman Christian Carvalho BJJ-MMA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-9
Dokončeno
Kierin Joseph
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:45
Liliana Carrero ATT BAGA
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-4
Dokončeno
Giovanni Vezzelli
ATT BAGA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Kristina Ulacia Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- No-Gi / 4-5 years / Novice / Middleweight (41-50 lbs.)
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Stella Martinsen
The Armory
Won by Walkover
Killian Moore The Armory