Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-2
Dokončeno
Diego Andrango Bonilla
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:48
Ian Ramirez APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-1
Dokončeno
Carlos Bodero
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastián Barrera APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-1
Dokončeno
José Rene Domínguez Loor
Team Elite
Won by Submission - 02:48
David Landívar TEAM PREDADOR URDESABJJ
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-4
Dokončeno
Jeff Lugo
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Cedeño APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-4
Dokončeno
Valentino Frias
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Gerardo Veloz APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-3
Dokončeno
José Rene Domínguez Loor
Team Elite
Wilson Salinas APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-3
Dokončeno
Carlos Bodero
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Yandri Lucas APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-2
Dokončeno
Valentin Suasnavas
Team Elite
Won by Submission - 02:09
Jose Marmol APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-6
Dokončeno
Andres Zohrer
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Arroyo Team Elite
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-5
Dokončeno
Wilson Salinas
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Diego Andrango Bonilla APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-5
Dokončeno
Yandri Lucas
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Valentin Suasnavas Team Elite Won by Submission - 02:19
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-9
Dokončeno
Sebastian Nazareno
Team Elite
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Parra Orejuela APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-7
Dokončeno
Jeff Lugo
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Luis Cevallos Universidad del Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-7
Dokončeno
Yandri Lucas
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:39
Wilson Salinas APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-8
Dokončeno
Valentin Suasnavas
Team Elite
Won by Submission - 03:13
Diego Andrango Bonilla APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-10
Dokončeno
Isaac Gonzalez
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Emilio Jose Morla Marchan TEAM PREDADOR URDESABJJ
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-11
Dokončeno
Valentino Frias
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Nazareno Team Elite Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-12
Dokončeno
Yarold Stalin Nazareno Vargas
Team Elite
Won by Submission - 05:48
Jeremy Loor Saltos APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-9
Dokončeno
Andres Zohrer
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Miguel Mejia APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-14
Dokončeno
Camilo Cedeño
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Estefano Altamirano APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Female Gi / Avanzado / General / - 64 Kg
(The Apex Cup)
1-10
Dokončeno
Diana Pino
Team Elite
NICOLE VERA VITERI Universidad del Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-15
Dokončeno
Jose Cardona Franco
TEAM PREDADOR URDESABJJ
Won by points - 06:00
FRANCESCO BUCHELI APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-11
Dokončeno
Luis Cevallos
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:22
Miguel Mejia APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-16
Dokončeno
Isaac Gonzalez
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Yarold Stalin Nazareno Vargas Team Elite Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Avanzado / General / - 64 Kg
(The Apex Cup)
1-12
Dokončeno
Vanesa Orrego
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:22
Diana Pino Team Elite
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-14
Dokončeno
Luis Cevallos
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:03
Sebastian Nazareno Team Elite
Male Gi / White / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-13
Dokončeno
Miguel Mejia
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Valentino Frias Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-17
Dokončeno
Camilo Cedeño
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:01
Jose Cardona Franco TEAM PREDADOR URDESABJJ
Male Gi / Blue / General / +75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-18
Dokončeno
Juanjo Bravo
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Victor Chicaíza TEAM PREDADOR URDESABJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Avanzado / General / - 64 Kg
(The Apex Cup)
1-15
Dokončeno
NICOLE VERA VITERI
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:08
Vanesa Orrego APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
2-19
Dokončeno
Yarold Stalin Nazareno Vargas
Team Elite
Camilo Cedeño Universidad del Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / General / -75 KG
(The Apex Cup)
1-13
Dokončeno
Gabriel Abreu
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:49
ROBERTO ROVAYO APEX EC JIU-JITSU