Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / White / -56,50 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C46
Finished
Yakinthi Vaitsi
BRASA HELLAS
Xanthippi Raftopoulou GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by Submission - 02:50
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B39
Finished
Theocharis Gkountas
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Won by points - 05:00
SOTIRIOS VLACHODIAMANTIS ALLIANCE GREECE
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
D43
Finished
Aggelos Varvarigos
Won by points - 05:00
GEORGIOS KOUZELIS GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Female / White / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C47
Finished
AIKATERINI ANGELATOU PAPADOPOULOU
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Won by points - 05:00
Narkissi Romanou-Tsakmak FAZ FORCA TEAM
Male / White / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday December 1)
Finished
Alexandros Savvidis
FAZ FORCA TEAM
Won by Walkover
Δημήτριος Τζάνος CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B40
Finished
GEORGIOS VILARAS
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Nikos Kavouklis CHOKE LUTA LIVRE Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
D44
Finished
GIORGOS FRADELAKIS
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Spiros Kaltsis GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
A49
Finished
Alex Rizeakos
KIMURA GREECE
Won by points - 05:00
NIKOLAOS DIALEKTAKOS A.O SEIRIOS
Female / White / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C48
Finished
Chrysa Rapti
PAGRATION ARENA
Maria Stavrinou FAZ FORCA TEAM Won by Submission - 04:12
Male / White / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday December 1)
A48
Finished
KONSTANTINOS ANDRIANATOS
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Alexandros Savvidis FAZ FORCA TEAM Won by Submission - 01:05
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday December 1)
D45
Finished
Anastasios Katsianas
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Giannis Fakinos FAZ FORCA TEAM Won by Decision - 03:41
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B41
Finished
SPIROS MANTZAVINATOS
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Won by points - 05:00
Nikos Liapikos FAZ FORCA TEAM
Female / White / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C49
Finished
AIKATERINI ANGELATOU PAPADOPOULOU
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Won by points - 05:00
Kiara Tsipaki ALLIANCE GREECE
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
D46
Finished
Padelis Vionis
Apocalypse Jiu Jitsu
Vasileios Ippekis Won by Submission - 04:22
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B42
Finished
Manolis Fergadis
ALLIANCE GREECE
Won by points - 05:00
NIKOLAOS KALAITZIAN GFTeam Greece
Female / White / -66,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C50
Finished
Eirhnh Tzelo
Apocalypse Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Adriana Spanou
Male / White / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
A50
Finished
Dimitris Taktikos
PAGRATION ARENA
Won by points - 05:00
NIKOLAOS DIALEKTAKOS A.O SEIRIOS
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B43
Finished
Theocharis Gkountas
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
MARKOS PISSAS FAZ FORCA TEAM Won by Submission - 01:23
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
D47
Finished
Aggelos Varvarigos
Won by Decision - 05:00
Spiros Kaltsis GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Female / White / -61,50 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C51
Finished
Maria Stavrinou
FAZ FORCA TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:46
AIKATERINI ANGELATOU PAPADOPOULOU Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B44
Finished
Nikos Kavouklis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
Won by points - 05:00
George Pantelopoulos Apocalypse Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / -66,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C52
Finished
OLGA VIVIKIDI
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas
Won by points - 05:00
Adriana Spanou
Female / White / -71,50 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
A51
Finished
DIMITRA PANTELIDI
GFTeam Greece
Athanasia Batzioy KIMURA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
D48
Finished
Vasileios Ippekis
Apostolos Lymperis GRACIE BARRA GREECE Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B45
Finished
SPIROS MANTZAVINATOS
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Manolis Fergadis ALLIANCE GREECE Won by Decision - 05:00
Female / White / -61,50 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday December 1)
A52
Finished
Vasiliki Pitsiou
Won by points - 05:00
Eleni Kleio Kotsopoulou GFTeam Greece
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
D49
Finished
Σωτηρης Παπασωτηριου
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Won by Submission - 03:33
CHRISTOS DILIAS A.O SEIRIOS
Male / White / -79,50 kg (Middle) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
B46
Finished
MARKOS PISSAS
FAZ FORCA TEAM
Nikos Kavouklis CHOKE LUTA LIVRE Won by Submission - 03:28
Male / White / -97,50 kg (Super heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
D50
Finished
Κωνσταντίνος Γλαμπεδάκης
ZENITH GREECE - TEAM TONY
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΕΝΤΖΑΦ’ΟΣ GFTeam Greece Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / -67,50 kg (Feather) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
A53
Finished
Alex Rizeakos
KIMURA GREECE
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dimitris Taktikos PAGRATION ARENA
Female / White / -66,50 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday December 1)
C53
Finished
Eirhnh Tzelo
Apocalypse Jiu Jitsu
OLGA VIVIKIDI Atos Jiu-Jitsu Hellas Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / 97,50 kg+ (Ultra heavy) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday December 1)
D51
Finished
Apostolos Lymperis
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Won by points - 05:00
Σωτηρης Παπασωτηριου GRACIE BARRA GREECE