Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Jacques Du Plessis
Arte Suave SA
Emrick Hermann Mayhem Fitness Academy Won by points - 06:00
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 5yrs - 6yrs / -18kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Benjamin Joubert
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Travis Cloete East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 5yrs - 6yrs / -18kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Máximo Chadinha
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Ryan Du Pisani C5 MMA
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Ross Fitzgerald
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Walkover
Diaan Esterhuizen Valhalla MMA BJJ
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Andru Botha
CIT Performance Institute
Rafael Chadinha East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 01:12
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 5yrs - 6yrs / -18kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Ryan Du Pisani
C5 MMA
Benjamin Joubert East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Jacques Du Plessis
Arte Suave SA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Emrick Hermann Mayhem Fitness Academy
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 5yrs - 6yrs / -18kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Máximo Chadinha
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Travis Cloete East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Andru Botha
CIT Performance Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Remi Du Preez CIT Performance Institute
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -76,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Ross Fitzgerald
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Walkover
Diaan Esterhuizen Valhalla MMA BJJ
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 5yrs - 6yrs / -18kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Máximo Chadinha
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Benjamin Joubert East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 5yrs - 6yrs / -18kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Travis Cloete
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Ryan Du Pisani C5 MMA
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -70,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Jacques Du Plessis
Arte Suave SA
Emrick Hermann Mayhem Fitness Academy Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Remi Du Preez
CIT Performance Institute
Rafael Chadinha East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:45
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Karel De Haas
CIT Performance Institute
Connor Cloete East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
James Lotter
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Submission - 00:27
Joubert Nel C5 MMA
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Connor Cloete
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Wian Van Wyk CIT Performance Institute
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Alex Demetriades
BJMMA
Hano Kruger CIT Performance Institute Won by Decision - 06:00
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Jordan Swanepoel
Fight Right
Joshua Du Toit CIT Performance Institute Won by Decision - 06:00
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
James Lotter
CIT Performance Institute
Damien Claassen East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Macharia Jacobs
CIT Performance Institute
Zyd Moosa Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Karel De Haas
CIT Performance Institute
James Lotter CIT Performance Institute Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Zyd Moosa
Valhalla MMA BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:01
Chris Lamprecht Valhalla MMA BJJ
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Hano Kruger
CIT Performance Institute
Karel Oberholzer No-Association Won by Walkover
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Joubert Nel
C5 MMA
Wian Van Wyk CIT Performance Institute Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Joshua Du Toit
CIT Performance Institute
Dylan Van Der Bank Constrictor Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Tristin Du Toit
Constrictor Jiu-Jitsu
Nickolas Van Der Ryst Valhalla MMA BJJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
James Lotter
CIT Performance Institute
Won by Submission - 00:54
Wian Van Wyk CIT Performance Institute
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -100,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Eric Fredrikson
C5 MMA
Johan Viljoen Gracie Barra Sandton Won by Submission - 01:33
Male No-Gi BJJ Beginner Division / -83,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Alex Demetriades
BJMMA
Joshua Du Toit CIT Performance Institute Won by Submission - 04:48
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Wian Theron
C5 MMA
Andrew Hulme Constrictor Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi Under 18 Boys / Boys: 7yrs - 10yrs / -28kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Connor Cloete
East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Damien Claassen East Rand Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:43