Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Advanced
(Day 1)
2-82
Finished
Jose G Aguilar
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Michael Davis Black ICE Judo
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-91
Finished
Nathaniel Burleson
TBJJA Clarksville
Cameron Braun Atlanta Judo Midtown Won by Ippon - 01:26
Senior Men / Under 100kg / Novice
(Day 1)
2-85
Finished
Jonathan Welton
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Myles Brown Black ICE Judo
Senior Men / Under 100kg / Novice
(Day 1)
2-83
Finished
Jonathan Welton
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Myles Brown Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 01:17
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-93
Finished
Billy Cahill
Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Hung Nguyen Miki Judo Club Won by Ippon - 02:48
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-94
Finished
Cameron Braun
Atlanta Judo Midtown
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Michael McLarty Black ICE Judo
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-95
Finished
Josh Holmes
Reagan Martial Arts
Jake Holman SPARTAK ATL Won by Ippon - 00:10
Senior Men / Under 100kg / Novice
(Day 1)
2-87
Finished
Jonathan Welton
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Myles Brown Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 00:58
Senior Men / Under 81kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-96
Finished
Cameron Braun
Atlanta Judo Midtown
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Hung Nguyen Miki Judo Club
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-97
Finished
Elijah Valentin
Black ICE Judo
Michael Williams American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 00:34
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-86
Finished
Jake Holman
SPARTAK ATL
Gustavo Lotti San Francisco Judo Institute Won by Ippon - 01:36
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-98
Finished
Xa’in Harrell
Cookeville judo and Juijitsu
Cameron Braun Atlanta Judo Midtown Won by Ippon - 00:47
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-84
Finished
Billy Cahill
Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Nathaniel Burleson TBJJA Clarksville
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-88
Finished
Simon Stevant
Atlanta Judo Midtown
Ariel Cruz Won by Ippon - 00:21
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-89
Finished
Michael Williams
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Peter Adamo Reagan Martial Arts
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-92
Finished
Ariel Cruz
Jose G Aguilar Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-99
Finished
Ryan Wilson
Fit to Fight Atlanta
Jacob Becerra Atlanta Judo Midtown Won by Ippon - 02:10
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-100
Finished
Michael Williams
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Cameron Braun Atlanta Judo Midtown
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-101
Finished
Jacob Becerra
Atlanta Judo Midtown
Won by Ippon - 02:27
Joseph Park Yong In Judo Club
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-91
Finished
Gustavo Lotti
San Francisco Judo Institute
Won by Wazari - 04:22
Michael Davis Black ICE Judo
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-90
Finished
Billy Cahill
Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Armani Ellison American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 00:33
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-102
Finished
Elijah Valentin
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:58
Xa’in Harrell Cookeville judo and Juijitsu
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-104
Finished
Dexter Jones
Black ICE Judo
Gregory Thomas Bulldog Judo SC Won by Ippon - 00:31
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-105
Finished
Elijah Valentin
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Joseph Park Yong In Judo Club
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-93
Finished
Michael Williams
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Pedro Ferreira Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 01:53
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-98
Finished
Nathaniel Burleson
TBJJA Clarksville
Michael Davis Black ICE Judo Won by Walkover
Senior Men / Over 100kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-106
Finished
Dexter Jones
Black ICE Judo
Gregory Thomas Bulldog Judo SC Won by Ippon - 01:34
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-107
Finished
Ryan Wilson
Fit to Fight Atlanta
Cameron Braun Atlanta Judo Midtown Won by Ippon - 00:27
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-100
Finished
Jake Holman
SPARTAK ATL
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Billy Cahill Tommy Cho Martial Arts
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-99
Finished
Simon Stevant
Atlanta Judo Midtown
Michael Williams American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 00:27
Open Divison / Open Division
(Day 1)
2-101
Finished
Peter Adamo
Reagan Martial Arts
Ariel Cruz Won by Walkover
Senior Men / Under 90kg / Novice
(Day 1)
1-109
Finished
Elijah Valentin
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:11
Cameron Braun Atlanta Judo Midtown