Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U20 Freestyle (Male) / 74 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Mahdi Asghari
Spike22 Western Sydney
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Kyle Ferguson Camden Valley Wrestling
10-11 Girls / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Natalia Hantas
ACT Wrestling
Matilda Iivonen SJJA Team Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46 - Round 1
Senior Men Freestyle (Male) / 79 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Callum Amey
Alpha MMA
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Sheng Zhang Cortex MMA
10-11 Boys / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Ali Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Hayden Uyanik Camden Valley Wrestling
Senior Men Freestyle (Male) / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Andrii Stoianov
Cortex MMA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:20
- Round 1
Blake Birkett Central Coast Wrestling Academy
U20 Freestyle (Male) / 86 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Zahid Habibi
Cortex MMA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:03
- Round 1
Vladimir Zuev-Elbacha Carioti MMA
U17 (Male) / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Eemil Iivonen
SJJA Team
Mohammed Aldulaimi Australian Top Team Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
U17 (Male) / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Adem Dervish
Camden Valley Wrestling
Victory by fall - 02:37
- Round 2
Andrew Hansen The Wrestling Foundation
Senior Women Freestyle (Female) / 62 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Olivia Ukmar
Sydney West Martial Arts
Shinekhuu Purevkhuu Cortex MMA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:00 - Round 1
8-9 Boys / 32 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Aiden Hamid
Volkz jiu jitsu academy
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:21 - Round 2
U20 Freestyle (Male) / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
SEAN MOLLOY
UFC Rockdale
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Mohammed Aldulaimi Australian Top Team
8-9 Boys / 32 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Abdul-Rahman Khodr
Volkz Jiujitsu Academy
Talha Eid Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
Special 2
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Kyle Ferguson
Camden Valley Wrestling
Tsuchika Shimoyamada Cortex MMA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:56 - Round 1
8-9 Boys / 32 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24
- Round 1
Stefanos Hantas ACT Wrestling
Senior Men Freestyle (Male) / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Andrii Stoianov
Cortex MMA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 1
Blake Birkett Central Coast Wrestling Academy
8-9 Boys / 38 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Ahmad Warwar
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Muhammed Gradinaj Ufc gym Rockdale Victory by fall - 03:17 - Round 2
U20 Freestyle (Male) / 86 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
Zahid Habibi
Cortex MMA
Victory by fall - 03:26
- Round 2
Vladimir Zuev-Elbacha Carioti MMA
Senior Women Freestyle (Female) / 62 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Olivia Ukmar
Sydney West Martial Arts
Victory by fall - 01:09
- Round 1
Esra Akdenk Melbourne Wrestling Academy
U15 (Male) / 62 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Joshua Olsen
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Adem Dervish Camden Valley Wrestling Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:21 - Round 2
10-11 Boys / 35 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Ali Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:56
- Round 2
Aryan Aggarwal The Functional Dojo
U20 Freestyle (Male) / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
SEAN MOLLOY
UFC Rockdale
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:53
- Round 2
Mohammed Aldulaimi Australian Top Team
U17 (Male) / 80 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Jerry Lu
Sydney Uni
Rade Devura Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling Victory by fall - 00:49 - Round 1
Senior Women Freestyle (Female) / 72 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Rachel Rutland Wilson
Camden Valley Wrestling
Shinekhuu Purevkhuu Cortex MMA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16 - Round 1
12-13 Boys / 57 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Abdullah Eid
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Ihor Romanchuk Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by fall - 00:57 - Round 1
Special 1
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Adelle Gray
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by fall - 00:53
- Round 1
Natalia Hantas ACT Wrestling
10-11 Boys / 45 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Jesse Cox
Alpha MMA
Santino Tsakirakis Sydney Wrestling Academy Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 1
Senior Women Freestyle (Female) / 62 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Esra Akdenk
Melbourne Wrestling Academy
Shinekhuu Purevkhuu Cortex MMA Victory by fall - 00:55 - Round 1
Senior Women Freestyle (Female) / 72 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Rachel Rutland Wilson
Camden Valley Wrestling
Shinekhuu Purevkhuu Cortex MMA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:42 - Round 1
8-9 Boys / 32 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Talha Eid
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:45
- Round 2
Stefanos Hantas ACT Wrestling
10-11 Boys / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Kaan Topal
Volkz jiu jitsu academy
Omar Khodr Volkz Jiujitsu Academy Victory by injury - 02:34 - Round 2
U15 (Male) / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Andrew Hansen
The Wrestling Foundation
Johnson Tsakirakis Cortex MMA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40 - Round 1
U15 (Female) / 66 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Tamara Mrkovic
Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mele'ana Ofiu Lake Illawarra PCYC Wrestling