Normal registration
20 Feb - 10 Apr 00:00
Late registrations
Deadline 22 Apr 23:30

Men / - 65 / Beginner

Ayman Toul Fiha BE

Souyouf MMA Bxl
Souyouf MMA Bxl

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2005

Assim Haddou MA

Souyouf MMA Bxl
Souyouf MMA Bxl

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2005

Youri Mora BE

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1996

Niels BJÖRNSSON LU

Fighting Club Luxembourg
Fighting Club Luxembourg

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2002

Hugh BROPHY LU

Fighting Club Luxembourg
Fighting Club Luxembourg

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1999

Rafaat ABDEL MALAK FR

Fighting Club Luxembourg
Fighting Club Luxembourg

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1994

Saghin Octavian RO

Champions Academy’s
GFTeam

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1998

Nemo Roy BE

Phoenix A.D.A. / GFT TEAM BELGIUM
GFTeam

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2001

Said Keddad BE

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1998

Saïd Labiod FR

SBX Street & Boxe
SBX Street & Boxe

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1995
Incomplete registrations

Men / - 70 / Beginner

Ngilato Fatoma BE

Academy not confirmed
GFTeam

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1998

Xavier SCHMIT LU

Fighting Club Luxembourg
Fighting Club Luxembourg

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2003

Amine Bouabbouz BE

Souyouf MMA Bxl
Souyouf MMA Bxl

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2005

Mohamed Van Haelen BE

Souyouf MMA Bxl
Souyouf MMA Bxl

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2004

Fabio UVA BE

PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2001

Daniyaal Althawabi BE

Team Unbreakable Belgium
Team Unbreakable Belgium

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2002

Akram Elmerzouki MA

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2002

Remy Rousseau FR

SBX Street & Boxe
SBX Street & Boxe

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2001

Leo WAGNER LU

Fighting Club Luxembourg
Fighting Club Luxembourg

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2000

Amir Ouloubaev RU

SBX Street & Boxe
SBX Street & Boxe

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2003
Incomplete registrations

Men / - 70 / Advanced

Incomplete registrations

Men / - 70 / Elite

Adrian Titkov BE

Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Gracie Humaita
moved from -65

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 2001

Hassan Hamsh BE

Tri-Force Belgium Exit
Tri-force

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1997

Andrea Benvenuti IT

Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight - 70
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1990

Men / - 76 / Beginner

Amadeo De Brouwer BE

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1997

Maaz Muhammad BE

PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2003

Rafael Beschin BE

Nrgym
Nrgym

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1999

Thibault Delvaux BE

Red Kings mma
Red Kings mma

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1997

Gaëtan Mertens BE

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Dylan Decamp BE

Souyouf MMA Bxl
Souyouf MMA Bxl

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1995

Nourali Artsouev RU

SBX Street & Boxe
SBX Street & Boxe

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Men / - 76 / Advanced

Boris Brajovic NL

TRIBE Grappling
TRIBE Grappling

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 2001

Louis Godrie BE

Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu
Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1998

Thibaud Vandevelde BE

Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu
Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 2000

Sébastien Libotte BE

The Red Rooster Academy
The Red Rooster Academy

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1993

Basile Helin BE

ALLIANCE
Alliance

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Men / - 76 / Elite

Stéphane Demonty BE

PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1980

Audric MOUSCAZ FR

Fighting Club Luxembourg
Fighting Club Luxembourg

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1996

Rory Ledden IE

Jungle BJJ Dublin
Jungle BJJ Dublin

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1996
Incomplete registrations

Men / - 83 / Beginner

Domitien Vissotsky FR

Red Kings mma
Red Kings mma

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Gabriel Cristea RO

Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu
Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1999

Ludovic Jotsa CM

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Milan Vanheusden BE

Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2004

Pepijn Van Drooge NL

Focus JJ Netherlands
Focus JJ

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2003

Albert Dylan BE

PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1994

Endri William BE

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1993

Alexander Stützle BE

Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Kaizen Bjj Brussels

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2001

Zelim Ouloubaev RU

SBX Street & Boxe
SBX Street & Boxe

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2001
Incomplete registrations

Men / - 83 / Advanced

Bilal Ahamdi MA

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1983

Abdessamad Touba BE

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam
change by organizer due to promotion

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1988

Willian Do Prado BR

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1993

Léonid Goulko BE

Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight - 83
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1994

Men / - 83 / Elite

Incomplete registrations

Men / - 91 / Beginner

Alexandre Panagiotou BE

Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu

  • Weight - 91
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1998

Wessel Oostrom NL

Energia Martial Arts
Gracie Barra

  • Weight - 91
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1999

Ayub Dashuyev RU

SBX Street & Boxe
SBX Street & Boxe

  • Weight - 91
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 2005
Incomplete registrations

Men / -91 / Advanced

Nathanael Leroy FR

ICON Pablo Cerino Team
ICON Pablo Cerino Team

  • Weight - 91
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1991
Incomplete registrations

Men / +83 / Elite

Boris Brachet FR

Team bsm

  • Weight - 91
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1984

Yassine Azarkan BE

Azarkan
Azarkan

  • Weight +91
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1988

Raoul Audhoe SR

TRIBE Grappling
TRIBE Grappling

  • Weight - 76
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1984

Yassine Bouchama MA

Azarkan
Azarkan

  • Weight - 91
  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1996

Men / +91 / Beginner

Thomas Hupez BE

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Weight +91
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Mario Korunovski BE

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight +91
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Christopher Mabandza FR

Kajyn
Kajyn

  • Weight +91
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1992
Incomplete registrations

Men / +91 / Advanced

Incomplete registrations

Men OPEN / Beginner

Thomas Hupez BE

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Gabriel Cristea RO

Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu
Vanguard Brazilian jiu jitsu

  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1999

Alexandre Panagiotou BE

Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu

  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1998

Albert Dylan BE

PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY

  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1994

Domitien Vissotsky FR

Red Kings mma
Red Kings mma

  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1996

Men OPEN / Advanced

Bilal Ahamdi MA

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1983

Nathanael Leroy FR

ICON Pablo Cerino Team
ICON Pablo Cerino Team

  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1991

Boris Brajovic NL

TRIBE Grappling
TRIBE Grappling

  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 2001

Willian Do Prado BR

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1993

Men OPEN / Elite

Stéphane Demonty BE

PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY

  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1980

Boris Brachet FR

Team bsm

  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1984

Yassine Azarkan BE

Azarkan
Azarkan

  • Experience Elite
  • Born 1988
Incomplete registrations

Women / - 58 / Beginner

Célia Ronsmans BE

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Weight - 58
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1994

Marie Albouy FR

Phoenix A.D.A.
GFTeam

  • Weight - 58
  • Experience Beginner
  • Born 1999

Women / - 61 Advanced

Mechel Goessens BE

Vitor Shaolin Team
Vitor Shaolin Team

  • Weight - 58
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1991

Women / - 64 / Advanced

Kelig Pinson BE

Aorta Team
Aorta Team

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1985

Mechel Goessens BE

Fight Off
Vitor Shaolin

  • Weight - 65
  • Experience Advanced
  • Born 1991

Women / + 65 / Beginner

Incomplete registrations