Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -24 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Nikita Tolstikov
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Muhammad Ramazanov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by points - 03:00
4 - 5 лет / White / -22 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Магомедханов Амин
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission
Денис Морозов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -24 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Salim Ismailov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points
Egor Kuzmitsky A-FORCE BJJ
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Arseny Kurteev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission
Николай Рогочий LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
4 - 5 лет / White / -18 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Тимур Шакиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Артем Золотарев LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Murad Kurbanov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission
Yaroslav Kostykov Stone Fight St.Petersburg
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -36 кг / Девочки
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Екатерина Нестерова
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Стефания Офрим A-FORCE BJJ
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / -24 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Михаил Рудаков
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Александр Kostikov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -24 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Nikita Tolstikov
CANTAGALO INTERNATIONAL
Won by points
Egor Kuzmitsky A-FORCE BJJ
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -29 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Никита Долгов
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Джамал Muradov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Submission
4 - 5 лет / White / -18 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Тимур Шакиров
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Макар Тишининов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -29 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Artem Buev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Timur Bespalov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Submission
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Zahar Alabushkin
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Rafael Markosian LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:13
4 - 5 лет / White / -18 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Артем Золотарев
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Макар Тишининов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Murad Kurbanov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by points - 03:00
Константин Линов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -24 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Muhammad Ramazanov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by points - 03:00
Salim Ismailov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Магомедханов Амин
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by points - 03:00
Arseny Kurteev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Alexey Markov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Марк Колобков LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 00:39
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / -30 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
АРСЕНИЙ КОРОЛЕВ
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Кирилл Воротников LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -29 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Джамал Muradov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission - 00:12
Константин Буквич LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -29 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Timur Bespalov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission - 01:13
Bogdan Zolin Stone Fight St.Petersburg
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Arseny Kurteev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Константин Линов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Zahar Alabushkin
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 03:00
Alexey Markov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Магомедханов Амин
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Murad Kurbanov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Submission - 01:19
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / +36 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Василий Роговской
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Тимур Бушуев LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / -27 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Rafael Markosian
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Марк Колобков LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:04
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -29 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Константин Буквич
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Bogdan Zolin Stone Fight St.Petersburg
6 - 7 лет / Серый/желтый / +36 kg / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Василий Роговской
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Никита Бакасов LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 01:37
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -29 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Джамал Muradov
CHECKMAT Dagestan
Won by Submission - 01:02
Timur Bespalov CHECKMAT Dagestan
6 - 7 лет / Белый / -30 кг / Мальчики
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
Дмитрий Латкин
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
MAKSIM REBKOVETS ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
8 - 9 лет / Белый / -33 kg / Девочки
(Day 1)