Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / Adult / Ultra Heavy - no maximum weight
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
A29
Finished
Nathan Dastvan
Gracie Barra Bothell
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Kalani Shearer Cageworx MMA Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy - 195.1 to 208.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
B24
Finished
Jed Deering
Combat Arts Academy
Match was declared a draw
Josh Rayburn Combat Arts Academy Match was declared a draw
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy - 195.1 to 208.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
B26
Finished
Jed Deering
Combat Arts Academy
Match was declared a draw
Jake Bainton Ring Demon Match was declared a draw
Men Gi / White / Adult / Heavy - 195.1 to 208.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
B30
Finished
Jed Deering
Combat Arts Academy
Match was declared a draw - -1:00
Jonathan Rath Team Wise Match was declared a draw - -1:00
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather - 141.6 to 154.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
C33
Finished
Earl Crotz
Phantom BJJ
Lucas Dzyacki Northwest Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:25
Men Gi / White / Adult / Feather - 141.6 to 154.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
C34
Finished
Cameron Doneen
Summit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:59
Daniel Macca Combat Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
B6
Finished
Joshua Ratliff
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ian Wood
Men No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
B7
Finished
Jimmy Dolan
Zenith - North Sound
Charles Johnson BJJ Olympia Won by Submission - 00:52
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy - 181.6 to 195.0 lb. (Group B)
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
E26
Finished
Steven Pettengill
Phantom BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:27
Dexter Thumm Cageworx MMA
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A1
Finished
Jack Nelson-Griffith
Sasquatch Jiu Jitsu
William Schoenfeld BJJ Olympia Won by Submission - 02:26
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Super Heavy - 202.1 to 215.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
E1
Finished
Jason Ross
Roger Kremer
Eric Richardson Gracie Barra Kirkland Won by Submission - 00:53
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A2
Finished
Richard Rice
Phantom BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Kory Bright Framework BJJ
Men Gi / White / Adult / Medium Heavy - 181.6 to 195.0 lb. (Group B)
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
E27
Finished
Josh Curtis
Framework BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Dexter Thumm Cageworx MMA Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Women Gi / White / Adult / Heavy - 163.1 lb. and over.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Early Afternoon))
C35
Finished
Cassandra Arneecher
Ginger Jackson Checkmat Won by Submission - 03:50
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A3
Finished
Jack Nelson-Griffith
Sasquatch Jiu Jitsu
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Jake Hargis Gracie Barra Ballard Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / Class B - 136.1 to 158.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
B12
Finished
Kendra Bukovac
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Alicia Abdelhamed Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
C1
Finished
Jeriel Atterberry
Northwest Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Jonathan Rath Team Wise
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Super Heavy - 202.1 to 215.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
E4
Finished
Jason Ross
Roger Kremer
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Eric Richardson Gracie Barra Kirkland Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
C2
Finished
Brandon Wolkosky
Athlete’s Arena
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Roger Kremer Marcelo Alonso BJJ Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A4
Finished
William Schoenfeld
BJJ Olympia
Richard Rice Phantom BJJ Won by Submission - 04:21
Men No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
B8
Finished
Joshua Ratliff
Kindred Jiu-Jitsu
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Charles Johnson BJJ Olympia Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Super Heavy - 202.1 to 215.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
E7
Finished
Jason Ross
Roger Kremer
Match was declared a draw - 00:00
Eric Richardson Gracie Barra Kirkland Match was declared a draw - 00:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light Feather - 122.6 to 136.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
C3
Finished
David Keegan
Summit Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Club
Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Bryce Winkelman Gracie Barra Kirkland Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A10
Finished
Jake Hargis
Gracie Barra Ballard
Kory Bright Framework BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A8
Finished
Jack Nelson-Griffith
Sasquatch Jiu Jitsu
Richard Rice Phantom BJJ Won by Submission - 04:18
Men No-Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
B9
Finished
Jimmy Dolan
Zenith - North Sound
Won by Submission - 02:01
Ian Wood
Men No-Gi / Adult / Novice / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
C4
Finished
Collin Edwards
Roger Kremer
Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Kyle Topacio Kindred Jiu-Jitsu Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Medium Heavy - 175.6 to 188.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
E2
Finished
Tom Boysen
Ring Sports United /One Jiu Jistu
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Allen Nieman Elite BJJ of Redmond Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A12
Finished
William Schoenfeld
BJJ Olympia
Won by Submission - 02:07
Kory Bright Framework BJJ
Men No-Gi / Adult / Beginner / Medium Heavy - 175.6 to 188.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
D5
Finished
Jesse Johns
Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Michael Jobe GRACIE BARRA (USA) Match was declared a draw - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy - 188.6 to 202.0 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
C5
Finished
Jeriel Atterberry
Northwest Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
Brandon Wolkosky Athlete’s Arena
Men No-Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle - 162.6 to 175.5 lb.
(Saturday - February 3, 2018 (Late Afternoon))
A13
Finished
Jake Hargis
Gracie Barra Ballard
Richard Rice Phantom BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34