Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi 15-17 years / Orange or Green belt / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Kazimier Meriwether
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by points - 04:00
Abraham Stem The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Boys NO-Gi (6-8 years) / Beginner / -60 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Running
Bronwyn Bailey
The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Kasen Gerde Riptide mma
Boys Gi 15-17 years / Orange or Green belt / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Kazimier Meriwether
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 03:50
Thomas Byrum Beaufort MMA
Boys Gi 15-17 years / Orange or Green belt / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Kazimier Meriwether
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 02:16
Abraham Stem The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Men Gi +18 years / White Belt / Masters 40+ / +226 lb
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Addison Fender
Beaufort MMA
Won by Submission - 02:34
Travis Tibbitt The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Men Gi +18 years / Blue Belt / Adults / -170 lb
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Zachary Oakes
Beaufort MMA
Will Valentin Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:34
Boys NO-Gi (15-17 years) / Intermediate / -175 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Kazimier Meriwether
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by Submission - 02:32
Abraham Stem The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Men Gi +18 years / White Belt / Masters 35+ / +226 lb
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Addison Fender
Beaufort MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Travis Tibbitt The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Men Gi +18 years / Blue Belt / Adults / -170 lb
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Will Valentin
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:43
Louie Maneja Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys NO-Gi (15-17 years) / Intermediate / -175 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Kazimier Meriwether
Devine Jiu Jitsu Savannah/Five Star Wrestling Club
Won by points - 04:00
Thomas Byrum Beaufort MMA
Absolute Men - Pay to Enter (NO GI) / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
1
Finished
Nick Dominguez
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Seth Hargrove Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Absolute Men - Pay to Enter (NO GI) / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
2
Finished
Cesar Giol
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wyatt Montgomery Force MMA Won by Submission
Men Gi +18 years / White Belt / Adults / -185 lb
(Day 1)
Finished
Zachary Oakes
Beaufort MMA
Won by Walkover
Cameron Rott Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Men - Pay to Enter (NO GI) / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
4
Finished
Nick Dominguez
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wyatt Montgomery Force MMA Won by Submission - 10:00
Women Gi (+18 yr) / White belt / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Gracie Dobbins
The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Reese Allen Beaufort MMA Won by Submission
Men Gi +18 years / Blue Belt / Adults / -185 lb
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Will Valentin
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Seth Hargrove Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Men Gi +18 years / White Belt / Masters 35+ / +226 lb
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Addison Fender
Beaufort MMA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Henry Dreier The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Absolute Men - Pay to Enter (NO GI) / Absolute Class
(Day 1)
3
Finished
Seth Hargrove
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Cesar Giol Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Men Gi +18 years / Blue Belt / Adults / -185 lb
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Will Valentin
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Louie Maneja Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women Gi (+18 yr) / White belt / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Gracie Dobbins
The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Glorianna Gonzalez Riptide mma Won by Submission
Men Gi +18 years / White Belt / Adults / -185 lb
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Zachary Oakes
Beaufort MMA
Sheldon Brown Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 06:00
Women Gi (+18 yr) / White belt / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Glorianna Gonzalez
Riptide mma
Won by Submission
Reese Allen Beaufort MMA
Men NO-Gi +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Seth Hargrove
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 03:32
Louie Maneja Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men NO-Gi +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Zachary Oakes
Beaufort MMA
Sheldon Brown Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:51
Women NO-Gi (+18 yr) / Beginner / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Gracie Dobbins
The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:48
Reese Allen Beaufort MMA
Girls NO-Gi (9-11 years) / Beginner / -70 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Seren Bailey
The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Won by Submission
Rowan Bailey The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Men NO-Gi +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -205 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Eric Thomas
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Zachary Oakes Beaufort MMA Won by Walkover
Men NO-Gi +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Seth Hargrove
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Savannah Pedro Sauer
Will Valentin Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Women NO-Gi (+18 yr) / Beginner / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Reese Allen
Beaufort MMA
Gracie Dobbins The Foundry Fighting & Fitness Won by Submission
Women NO-Gi (+18 yr) / Beginner / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Gracie Dobbins
The Foundry Fighting & Fitness
Glorianna Gonzalez Riptide mma Won by Submission - 01:00
Men NO-Gi +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -205 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Ryan Seau
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:14
Zachary Oakes Beaufort MMA
Men Gi +18 years / White Belt / Adults / -205 lb
(Day 1)
6
Finished
Sheldon Brown
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ryan Seau Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00