Swedish Open BJJ 2019

November 16 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2

Copa Junior & Copa Branca 2019

November 2 2019
Farmarstigen 11

Scandinavian Tournament Kids 2019

October 26 2019
Stallarholmsvägen 11

Brasseligan: Västkustkampen

October 20 2019
Sparbankshallen

Poseidon Kids Challenge 2019

September 28 2019
Järfällavägen 100A
View Bracket

Girls / Yellow/Orange / -40 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Sebastian österberg
Won by Submission
WIN
Elliot Winqvist
Won by Submission

Submit BJJ

June 15 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
View Bracket

Girls Gi / Yellow/Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg

LOSS
Ida Svetsnoff
Lost by Submission
WIN
Mali Bergstedt
Won by Walkover

SSWL - ÖSTERSUND - DELTÄVLING 5 - 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 13
View Bracket

Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg

LOSS
Lucas Isaksson
Lost by Submission
WIN
Wilton Wendel
Won by Submission
WIN
Maximus Borgh
Won by Submission
LOSS
Jonathan Ekström
Lost by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 14 831 41 Östersund
View Bracket

Girls / White & Grey /-37kg -40 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission
WIN
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission

Brasseligan: Hisingen Ninjas

April 28 2019
Friskväderstorget 13
View Bracket

10-12 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -39 kg

WIN
Sofia Johansson Martinez
Won by Submission
WIN
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission
WIN
Agnes Ekenberg
Won by Submission
WIN
Ella Johansson
Won by Submission

Submit Kids, Bjj 2019

April 14 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
View Bracket

Girls 5-15 / White & Grey / (12yrs) / -44.3 kg

LOSS
Hayley Nielsen
Lost by Points4 - 6
LOSS
Petra Karhusaari
Lost by Submission
WIN
Nomi Madsen
Won by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2019 - Spring edition

March 23 2019
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -40 kg

WIN
Sara Nordén
Won by Submission
WIN
Malika Hussein
Won by Submission

Brasseligan: Crocodile Champs

January 19 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2, 44447 Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - gult / -39 kg

WIN
Isabella Björklund
Won by Submission
WIN
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission
WIN
Ebba Fridolfsson
Won by Submission
WIN
Agnes Ekenberg
Won by Submission

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - final stage

December 15 2018
Växjövägen 11,302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Girls / -37 kg / White / Grey

WIN
Melody Nilsson Piltan
Won by Submission
WIN
Sara Nordén
Won by Submission

Swedish Open BJJ 2018

November 17 2018
Nösnäsvägen 2 44447, Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey & Yellow

WIN
Simon Källvenius
Won by Submission
WIN
Agnes Nylander
Won by Submission

Malmö International BJJ Open 2018

October 28 2018
Klemensgatan 14 215 66, Malmö
View Bracket

Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg

LOSS
Adrian Stridbeck
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Elias Alhquist
Lost by Submission
WIN
Gabriel Raflund Sommerv
Won by Walkover
WIN
Frederik Belbin
Won by Walkover

SCANDINAVIAN BJJ TOURNAMENT KIDS 2018

October 6 2018
Hammarens IP Stallarholmsvägen 11 647 31 » Timezone: Europe/Stockholm
View Bracket

Girls / Yellow / -37 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Ida Svetsnoff
Won by Submission
LOSS
Emilia Youssef
Lost by Points5 - 0

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - stage 3

September 29 2018
Växjövägen 11,302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Girls /-37 kg / Grey

WIN
Sara Nordén
Won by Submission
WIN
Juni Tallefors
Won by Submission

Copa Junior

September 22 2018
Farmarstigen 9, 135 36 Tyresö
View Bracket

Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg

WIN
Sara Nordén
Won by Submission
WIN
Sara Nordén
Won by Submission

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - stage 2

June 16 2018
Växjövägen 11, 302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Boys & Girls -34 kg / Grey/Yellow

LOSS
Yunus Razaki
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Milo Brink
Lost by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2018-Spring edition

March 17 2018
Skuru skolväg 2 Nacka Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -37 kg

LOSS
Nathalie åkerman
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Ida Svetsnoff
Lost by Submission

POSEIDON BJJ OPEN 2018

March 3 2018
Källtorpsvägen 10, 176 74 Järfälla
View Bracket

Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Sara Nordén
Won by Submission
WIN
Nicole Garcia
Won by Submission
WIN
Ida Serving
Won by Walkover

Halmstad Open BJJ league 2018 - Stage 1

February 18 2018
Växjövägen 11, 302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Boys & Girls/ -31 kg / Grey

WIN
Ossian Ekelöf
Won by Points5 - 6
WIN
Theodore Grenmark
Won by Disqualification

Swedish Open BJJ 2017

November 18 2017
Stenungsund Arena
View Bracket

Girls / -33 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

WIN
Joline Karlsson
Won by Decision
LOSS
Denice Gustafsson
Lost by Submission
WIN
Alva ödeen
Won by Points2 - 10
WIN
Lovisa Svensson
Won by Decision

Copa Junior & Copa Branca 2017

October 28 2017
Farmarstigen 11 135 36 Tyresö Sverige
View Bracket

Girls / -31 kg / Grey

LOSS
Alva ödeen
Lost by Points0 - 0