Academies and Affiliations

Submit BJJ

June 15 2019
Gjutmästare Rosbergs väg 9
View Bracket

Girls Gi / White/Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -34,20 kg

LOSS
Aurora Söderlind
Lost by Points0 - 10
WIN
Nikole Olave
Won by Points0 - 12
WIN
Signe Hösthagen
Won by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 14 831 41 Östersund
View Bracket

Girls / White & Grey / -31 kg -34 kg / 8-9 years

WIN
Aurora Söderlind
Won by Points12 - 0
LOSS
Louise Kahn
Lost by Decision
WIN
My Borgh
Won by Points4 - 0

Brasseligan: Hisingen Ninjas

April 28 2019
Friskväderstorget 13
View Bracket

8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -32 kg

WIN
Elsa Bernström
Won by Submission
WIN
Elsa Bernström
Won by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2019 - Spring edition

March 23 2019
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Girls / 8-9 years / Grey-Yellow / -31 kg

WIN
Tindra Skirhammar
Won by Points0 - 0
LOSS
Molly Lindelöf
Lost by Points4 - 0
WIN
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Won by Points0 - 2
LOSS
Denise Karlsson
Lost by Points13 - 0

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2019 - Stage 1

February 17 2019
Växjövägen 11
View Bracket

Girls & Boys / -31 kg /White & Grey

LOSS
Fie Marcher
Lost by Decision
WIN
Milla Wollnik
Won by Walkover

BJJ Scandinavia Open 2019

February 2 2019
Myrerskogveien 54
View Bracket

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 9-11 years

LOSS
Leia Drake
Lost by Points10 - 0

Brasseligan: Crocodile Champs

January 19 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2, 44447 Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

8-9 år / Flicka / Vitt - Orange / - 32 kg

WIN
Alma Myhrén
Won by Submission
WIN
Elin Johansson
Won by Submission
WIN
Stella Castefjord
Won by Decision
LOSS
Iris Vikgren
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Iris Vikgren
Lost by Decision

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - final stage

December 15 2018
Växjövägen 11,302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Girls / -31 kg / White / Grey

WIN
Fie Marcher
Won by Decision
WIN
Iris Vikgren
Won by Points3 - 2

Swedish Open BJJ 2018

November 17 2018
Nösnäsvägen 2 44447, Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White - Yellow

WIN
Liv De Klonia
Won by Decision
LOSS
Sofie Krogh
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Molly Lindelöf
Lost by Points6 - 0

Nordic Ju-Jutsu Cup 2018

October 13 2018
Skuru skolväg 3 131 37 Nacka
View Bracket

JJ Fighting, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -25 kg

LOSS
Freja Qvist
Lost by Points15 - 1
WIN
Oliver Cruz
Won by Points2 - 11
View Bracket

JJ Newaza, Barn / Mixed 6–8 år / -25 kg

WIN
Ryan Sundberg
Won by Points0 - 0
WIN
Ryan Sundberg
Won by Points5 - 2

SCANDINAVIAN BJJ TOURNAMENT KIDS 2018

October 6 2018
Hammarens IP Stallarholmsvägen 11 647 31 » Timezone: Europe/Stockholm
View Bracket

Girls / White / -31 kg / 10-11 years

LOSS
Maja Nylén
Lost by Points6 - 0
WIN
Lia Dembovsky
Won by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2018

May 26 2018
Samuel Permans gata 14 831 41 ÖSTERSUND
View Bracket

Boys and girls / -28 kg/ 6-7 years

LOSS
Lilly Borgh
Lost by Points9 - 7
LOSS
Manfred Larsson
Lost by Points2 - 0
LOSS
Arvid Ekman
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Isak Gunnestad Christie
Lost by Walkover
LOSS
Velma Borgh
Lost by Walkover
LOSS
Elias ödeen
Lost by Walkover

Nordic BJJ Open 2018-Spring edition

March 17 2018
Skuru skolväg 2 Nacka Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / White-Grey / -25 kg / 8-9 years

WIN
Alice Latva-ponten
Won by Points5 - 0
LOSS
Louise Kahn
Lost by Points0 - 26
LOSS
Ninja Gonzalez
Lost by Submission

Klubbmästerskap Nacka Dojo-2017

December 2 2017
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Tjejer-JJIF Fighting / White, Yellow, Orange / Tjejer 6-7 år / -25 kg

WIN
Elvira Ahlm
Won by Points7 - 9
WIN
Elvira Ahlm
Won by Points4 - 7
View Bracket

Tjejer-Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / White, Yellow / Tjejer 6-7 år / -25 kg

LOSS
Stella Jakobsson
Lost by Points0 - 10
LOSS
Amanda Gilstring
Lost by Points9 - 2
WIN
Elvira Ahlm
Won by Points0 - 8