Swedish Open BJJ 2019

November 16 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2

Copa Junior & Copa Branca 2019

November 2 2019
Farmarstigen 11

Scandinavian Tournament Kids 2019

October 26 2019
Stallarholmsvägen 11

Brasseligan: Västkustkampen

October 20 2019
Sparbankshallen

Poseidon Kids Challenge 2019

September 28 2019
Järfällavägen 100A
View Bracket

Girls / White/Grey / -34 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Virginia Spadoni
Won by Submission
WIN
Roy Grizzly Kaven
Won by Submission
WIN
Dinah Strid
Won by Submission
WIN
Johannes Barkarmo
Won by Submission

SSWL - ÖSTERSUND - DELTÄVLING 5 - 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 13
View Bracket

Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg

WIN
Ronja Gustafsson
Won by Submission
WIN
My Borgh
Won by Submission
LOSS
Theodore Grenmark
Lost by Submission
WIN
Leia Drake
Won by Submission
WIN
Benjamin Bratt
Won by Submission
LOSS
Arvid Ekman
Lost by Submission

Östersund BJJ Kids Championship 2019

May 25 2019
Samuel Permans Gata 14 831 41 Östersund
View Bracket

Girls / White & Grey /-31kg -34 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Tina Ställberg
Won by Submission
WIN
Leia Drake
Won by Submission
WIN
Elisabeth Ghetu
Won by Submission
WIN
Hedvig Dyrssen
Won by Submission

Brasseligan: Hisingen Ninjas

April 28 2019
Friskväderstorget 13
View Bracket

10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -33 kg

WIN
Leia Drake
Won by Decision
WIN
Laura Braga
Won by Submission
WIN
Tindra Cruz
Won by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2019 - Spring edition

March 23 2019
Skuru skolväg 2 13137 Nacka
View Bracket

Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg

WIN
Marie Widengren
Won by Submission
WIN
Maja Nylén
Won by Disqualification
WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Submission

Brasseligan: Crocodile Champs

January 19 2019
Nösnäsvägen 2, 44447 Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

10-11 år / Flicka / Vitt - grått / -34 kg

WIN
Hedvig Dyrssen
Won by Points2 - 0
WIN
Tindra Cruz
Won by Submission

Swedish Open BJJ 2018

November 17 2018
Nösnäsvägen 2 44447, Stenungsund Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / -34 kg / 7-9 years / White & Grey

WIN
Alva ödeen
Won by Points0 - 0
WIN
Maja Zetterblad
Won by Submission
WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Points0 - 2

SCANDINAVIAN BJJ TOURNAMENT KIDS 2018

October 6 2018
Hammarens IP Stallarholmsvägen 11 647 31 » Timezone: Europe/Stockholm
View Bracket

Girls / Grey / -34 kg / 8-9 years

WIN
Alva ödeen
Won by Points15 - 0
WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Submission

Halmstad Open BJJ League 2018 - stage 2

June 16 2018
Växjövägen 11, 302 44 Halmstad
View Bracket

Girls / -31 kg / White/Grey

WIN
Melody Nilsson Piltan
Won by Submission
WIN
Evelina Karic
Won by Submission
WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Points15 - 2

Tapouten

May 5 2018
Gransätervägen 1, 746 52 Bålsta
View Bracket

Girls / White/Grey / -31 kg / 10-11 years

WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Submission
WIN
Virginia Spadoni
Won by Submission

Nordic BJJ Open 2018-Spring edition

March 17 2018
Skuru skolväg 2 Nacka Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / 8-9 years / Grey / -31 kg

WIN
Polina Antonenko
Won by Submission
WIN
Alva ödeen
Won by Submission

POSEIDON BJJ OPEN 2018

March 3 2018
Källtorpsvägen 10, 176 74 Järfälla
View Bracket

Girls + Boys/ White/Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years GROUP 2

WIN
Emma Löfberg
Won by Submission
WIN
Arvid Ekman
Won by Submission
WIN
Alva ödeen
Won by Walkover
WIN
Sonja Wehlin
Won by Submission
WIN
Julia Windh
Won by Submission
WIN
Livia Lanza
Won by Submission

Swedish Open BJJ 2017

November 18 2017
Stenungsund Arena
View Bracket

Girls / -33 kg / 8-9 years / White - Grey

WIN
Lovisa Svensson
Won by Submission
WIN
Rebecca Yakubi
Won by Submission
LOSS
Aisha Kurbanova
Lost by Submission

Halmstad Open BJJ 2017 - Final Stage

October 7 2017
Halmstad Arena (Växjövägen 11, 302 44 Halmstad)
View Bracket

Girls / -31 kg / Grey/Yellow

LOSS
Lovisa Svensson
Lost by Submission
LOSS
Simon Källvenius
Lost by Points14 - 0

Oslo Summer Open BJJ 2017

June 17 2017
Bygdøyhus 0287 Oslo, Norway
View Bracket

Girls / White-Grey / -25/-28 kg / 6-9 years

WIN
Mille Madelene Skogsrud
Won by Submission
LOSS
Indiana Nikora
Lost by Decision

Nordic BJJ Open 2017-Spring edition

March 11 2017
Skuru skolväg 2 Nacka Sweden
View Bracket

Girls / Grey / -31 kg / 8-9 years

LOSS
Justina Jarpinger
Lost by Points21 - 6
WIN
Miranda Skaghammar
Won by Walkover