Medallas totales
58 Oro
54 Plata
40 Bronce
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -20 kg
Boys Gi and Girls Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -26 kg
4
David Ubakov
Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White and Grey / 6-7 years / -38 kg
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White/Grey/Yellow / 10-11 years / -30 kg
4
Maximilian Fogus
HIT Squad Asslar
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Grey / 12-13 years / -41 kg
4
Emil Protzel
Pound For Pound Kassel
– Pound For Pound Team
Boys Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Orange / 14-15 years / -56 kg
Girls Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White and Grey / 8-9 years / -28 kg
4
Maryam Yahyaoui
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
– Checkmat
Girls Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Yellow / 8-9 years / -36 kg
Girls Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Orange / 14-15 years / -57 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -20 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 6-7 years / -26 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White / 8-9 years / -42 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Grey and Yellow / 8-9 years / -30 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White and Grey / 8-9 years / -34 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / White and Grey / 12-13 years / -41 kg
Boys No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Yellow / 14-15 years / -56 kg
Girls No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Yellow / 8-9 years / -32 kg
Girls No-Gi (under 16 y.o.) / Orange / 14-15 years / -57 kg
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Youth (16-17y.o.) / -73 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Vin Veldboer
Banita MMA Team
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jörg Knoche
Strike Gym Duisburg
5
Ragnar Ermert
HIT Squad Asslar
6
Marlon Klein
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
7
Jonas Kienzle
All In MMA Cologne
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Michael Fink
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
5
Illia Besiedin
Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
6
Julian Dardard
TFS TEAM
7
Benedikt Simon
FightCenter MIKO
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
8
Damian Kotkowski
Banita MMA Team
9
Mürsel Sönmez
Vestside Warriors
10
Emile Roublot
BJJ Metz-Cuvry
11
Marc Goldenberg
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
12
Hakan Duran
Top Brother Europe
12
Ion Barba
Pantarei Luta Livre
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Clement Dul
TFS TEAM
5
Sidney Paetz
Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
– Checkmat
6
Robert Kahr
Grappling-Dynamik
– GFTeam
7
Armin Hasanpour
Top Brother Europe
8
Timon Krieger
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Israfil Akman
Checkmat Hamm
– Checkmat
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Matthias Jacoby
BZM
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Mohammed Sarhan
Vestside Warriors
5
Winston Kwasi Ntem
GFTeam Academia Braunschweig
– GFTeam
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Vlad Suslov
Best Gym Bergisch Gladbach
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Patryk Kolasa
Banita MMA Team
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jannis Stausberg
COMBAT CLUB BJJ TEAM•RODRIGO TYCHONIUK
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Noam Himmelrath
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
5
Niklas Niemeyer
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Brown/Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Female Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White and Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / +74,00 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue and Purple / Adult / +69kg
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
4
Julian Peter
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Michael Fink
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
5
Rafael Adege
Kingdom JJ
– GFTeam
5
Illia Besiedin
Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
6
Benedikt Simon
FightCenter MIKO
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
6
Julian Dardard
TFS TEAM
7
Vin Veldboer
Banita MMA Team
7
Emile Roublot
BJJ Metz-Cuvry
8
teo audigier
TFS TEAM
8
Jonas Kienzle
All In MMA Cologne
9
Yarni Van den berkmortel
040COMBAT
9
Hakan Duran
Top Brother Europe
9
Moritz Ostwald
COMBAT CLUB BJJ TEAM•RODRIGO TYCHONIUK
9
Damian Kotkowski
Banita MMA Team
10
Marc Goldenberg
Fightschool Hannover
– Atos
11
Marius Pichler
Pazuru Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
11
Emmanouil Kakatsakis
COMBAT CLUB BJJ TEAM•RODRIGO TYCHONIUK
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Tarik Kaplan
Vestside Warriors
5
Clement Dul
TFS TEAM
6
Louis Jacob
Mma Spirit
7
Nico Gregorius
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
8
Maarten Panis
Brasa Belgium
– Brasa
8
Timon Krieger
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
René Zeller
Sportschule Next Level
5
Israfil Akman
Checkmat Hamm
– Checkmat
6
Niklas Ptak
Grappling-Dynamik
– GFTeam
7
Arda Cam
Judo-Club Hilden 1951 e.V.
– Jiu Jitsu Club Hilden 1951
8
Kaan Sarzep
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
8
Simeon Popov
Chimp Gym
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
4
Victor Moldovan
BZM
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Felix Rene Otto
HIT Squad Asslar
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Mohammed Sarhan
Vestside Warriors
5
Filippos Pataridis
COMBAT CLUB BJJ TEAM•RODRIGO TYCHONIUK
5
Maurice Nowak
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue and Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
4
Jan Zeugner
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
– Team Kaishin
5
Dawid Żak
Banita MMA Team
5
Tyrese Grewe
7
Nico Emonts
Team Andyconda
7
Colin Heß
FightCenter MIKO
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue and Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Deniz Metz
CJJF Germany
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
4
Jannis Stausberg
COMBAT CLUB BJJ TEAM•RODRIGO TYCHONIUK
5
Julian Drees
Vestside Warriors
6
Patryk Kolasa
Banita MMA Team
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Felix Heinzen
Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
4
Viktor Kessler
Checkmat Hamm
– Checkmat
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / Brown/Black / Master 1 (30+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) / White / Adult / +71,5 kg (Super Heavy)
Female No-Gi (over 16 y.o.) /Blue and Purple / Adult / +71,5 kg (Super Heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / Adult / Open Weight
4
Felix Heinzen
Europe Nova Jiu-Jitsu Team
– Nova Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Felix Schmidt
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
– Gracie Barra
5
teo audigier
TFS TEAM
5
Maurice Nowak
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Open Weight
4
Bleron Spahiju
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
5
Felix Schmidt
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
– Gracie Barra
5
Michael Fink
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
– Checkmat
9
Semih Altindal
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
– Pound For Pound Team