Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GI - Little Kids Mix / -24 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-17
Terminé
Adela Miková
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Štěpán Futák SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
GI - Masters / White belt / +84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-16
Terminé
Milan Erd
King’s Gym
Petr Gabriel Wiking BJJ
NOGI - Women / Intermediate (2-5 years of training) / +64 kg
(NOGI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018)
3-20
Terminé
Ludmila Šircová
Fightclub Brno
Katarina Kovanova Genkikan Bratislava
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -77 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-7
Terminé
Lukáš Zigo
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Jan Heindl Draculino Ostrava
GI - Men / White belt / +93 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-22
Terminé
Roman Hulla
Roger Gracie Vienna
Unknown User Draculino Ostrava
GI - Kids Mix / -45 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-1
Terminé
Vojtěch Dvorský
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Adam Šoltés GBCU Bjj Košice
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-1
Terminé
Roman Waloszek
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Gagné par soumission - 07:35
Peter Švec Wolf pride gym Žilina
GI - Men / White belt / -70 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-1
Terminé
Nikolas Král
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gagné par soumission - 07:43
Adam Sekanina Draculino Ostrava
GI - Men / Blue belt / -93 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-2
Terminé
René Hranický
Jungle Bjj
Petr Hulák Fightclub Brno Gagné par soumission - 04:48
GI - Men / Blue belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-2
Terminé
Julian Makula
5th dimension BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Petr Mynář Fightclub Brno
GI - Men / Blue belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-3
Terminé
Rene Kotlár
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Gagné par soumission - 06:08
Karel Katrušák SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
GI - Men / Blue belt / -93 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-3
Terminé
Vlastimil Vodicka
Judo SK Prerov
Branislav Beran Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Gagné par soumission - 05:43
GI - Juniors Boys / +84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-4
Terminé
Unknown User
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Viktor Bražník Fighting gym Topoľčany
GI - Men / White belt / -70 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-2
Terminé
Martin Solawa
Draculino Ostrava
Gagné par Disqualification
DAMIR RAJKOVACA (HR) JU-JITSU KLUB BJJ VARAŽDIN
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -77 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-5
Terminé
Lukáš Zigo
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Gagné par points - 10:00
Jan Heindl Draculino Ostrava
GI - Men / Blue belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-4
Terminé
Filip Kovatsch
GBCU Bjj Košice
Gagné par Disqualification
ROMEO KAYA Bjj Slovakia
GI - Juniors Boys / +84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-5
Terminé
Samuel Luky
Genkikan Bratislava
Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Áron Vincze CLUBE DE JIU JITSU PITBULL NITRA
GI - Men / White belt / -77 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-5
Terminé
Jan Rusnak
Genkikan Bratislava
Maroš Migra Yawara Ju-Jitsu Prešov Gagné par soumission - 05:32
GI - Men / Blue belt / +93 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-1
Terminé
Patrik Kováč
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Slovakia
Pavol Langer GBCU Bjj Košice Gagné par soumission - 06:13
GI - Men / Purple, Brown or Black belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-6
Terminé
Roman Waloszek
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Peter Švec Wolf pride gym Žilina Gagné par soumission - 07:23
GI - Masters / White belt / +84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-2
Terminé
Milan Erd
King’s Gym
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Petr Gabriel Wiking BJJ
GI - Kids Mix / -45 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-6
Terminé
Vojtěch Dvorský
Draculino Frýdek-Místek
Petra Lehotská GBCU Bjj Košice Gagné par soumission - 00:38
GI - Little Kids Mix / -24 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-3
Terminé
Adela Miková
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Štěpán Futák SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
GI - Juniors Boys / -64 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-8
Terminé
Martin Kubička
Genkikan Bratislava
Maciej Tyrpa Bastion Myślenice Gagné par soumission - 02:00
GI - Men / White belt / -77 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-7
Terminé
Ivan Jankovič
A Force BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Noe Makó King’s Gym
GI - Men / White belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-8
Terminé
Patrik Belas
Draculino Ostrava
Ján Kubeš Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 01:41
GI - Juniors Boys / -64 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-9
Terminé
Roman Gál
The OldSchool Bros Jiu-Jitsu Brezno
Benjamín Struhár Wolf pride gym Žilina Gagné par soumission - 04:58
GI - Kids Mix / -36 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-4
Terminé
Filip Futák
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Unknown User GBCU Bjj Košice
GI - Men / Blue belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
2-8
Terminé
Julian Makula
5th dimension BJJ
Rene Kotlár Fighting gym Topoľčany Gagné par points - 10:00
GI - Men / White belt / -84 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
3-9
Terminé
Dávid Zita
Fighting gym Topoľčany
Lukáš Eliáš Spartakus Fight Gym Gagné par soumission - 08:39
GI - Kids Mix / -36 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
4-5
Terminé
Adam Vrána
SKP Copacabana Valachien Gym Vsetín
Jonas Pasovský Fighting gym Topoľčany Gagné par soumission - 05:00
GI - Men / White belt / -70 kg
(GI - SATURDAY 10. 11. 2018,)
1-3
Terminé
Adam Sekanina
Draculino Ostrava
Gagné par Disqualification
DAMIR RAJKOVACA (HR) JU-JITSU KLUB BJJ VARAŽDIN