Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / - 76 / Elite
(Sunday)
1-1
Terminé
Quentin Voleppe
RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Stéphane Demonty PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Men / - 83 / Advanced
(Sunday)
2-1
Terminé
Léonid Goulko
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Willian Do Prado Aorta Team
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-1
Terminé
Nourali Artsouev
SBX Street & Boxe
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Dylan Decamp Souyouf MMA Bxl
Men / +83 / Elite
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Boris Brachet
Team bsm
Igor De Souza gracie barra anderlecht Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Men / - 76 / Elite
(Sunday)
1-2
Terminé
Audric MOUSCAZ
Fighting Club Luxembourg
Rory Ledden Jungle BJJ Dublin Gagné par soumission - 10:00
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-2
Terminé
Amadeo De Brouwer
Phoenix A.D.A.
Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Rafael Beschin Nrgym
Men / - 83 / Advanced
(Sunday)
2-2
Terminé
Bilal Ahamdi
Aorta Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Abdessamad Touba Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / - 76 / Advanced
(Sunday)
1-5
Terminé
Boris Brajovic
TRIBE Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Sébastien Libotte The Red Rooster Academy
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-3
Terminé
Thibault Delvaux
Red Kings mma
Maaz Muhammad PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-4
Terminé
Gaëtan Mertens
Phoenix A.D.A.
Mimoun Massali Carlson Gracie Den Haag Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Men / - 76 / Advanced
(Sunday)
1-6
Terminé
Thibaud Vandevelde
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Gagné par soumission - 05:59
Basile Helin ALLIANCE
Men / - 83 / Advanced
(Sunday)
2-4
Terminé
Willian Do Prado
Aorta Team
Gagné par Knockout technique (tko) - 02:14
Abdessamad Touba Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-5
Terminé
Nourali Artsouev
SBX Street & Boxe
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Amadeo De Brouwer Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / +83 / Elite
(Sunday)
2-6
Terminé
Raoul Audhoe
TRIBE Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Yassine Bouchama Azarkan
Men / - 76 / Elite
(Sunday)
1-4
Terminé
Stéphane Demonty
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Audric MOUSCAZ Fighting Club Luxembourg Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Men / - 76 / Advanced
(Sunday)
1-7
Terminé
Louis Godrie
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Boris Brajovic TRIBE Grappling Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-6
Terminé
Maaz Muhammad
PROGRESSIVE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Mimoun Massali Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Women / - 64 / Advanced
(Sunday)
2-10
Terminé
Kelig Pinson
Aorta Team
Gagné par soumission - 07:28
Mechel Goessens Fight Off
Men / - 70 / Elite
(Sunday)
1-12
Terminé
Tarik Ben Belgacem
RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium
Gagné par soumission - 05:49
Andrea Benvenuti Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-7
Terminé
Dylan Decamp
Souyouf MMA Bxl
Rafael Beschin Nrgym Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Men / - 76 / Elite
(Sunday)
1-3
Terminé
Quentin Voleppe
RISE Brazilian jiu-jitsu Belgium
Rory Ledden Jungle BJJ Dublin Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-8
Terminé
Thibault Delvaux
Red Kings mma
Gagné par soumission - 04:57
Gaëtan Mertens Phoenix A.D.A.
Men / - 83 / Advanced
(Sunday)
2-3
Terminé
Léonid Goulko
Cicero Costha/Renaissance Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:31
Bilal Ahamdi Aorta Team
Men / - 76 / Advanced
(Sunday)
1-8
Terminé
Sébastien Libotte
The Red Rooster Academy
Basile Helin ALLIANCE Gagné par soumission - 05:42
Men / - 65 / Beginner
(Sunday)
2-13
Terminé
Hugh BROPHY
Fighting Club Luxembourg
Said Keddad Phoenix A.D.A. Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Men / - 83 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-13
Terminé
Endri William
Aorta Team
Milan Vanheusden Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Women / - 61 Advanced
(Sunday)
2-11
Terminé
Mechel Goessens
Vitor Shaolin Team
Suad Salimova Carlson Gracie Den Haag Gagné par soumission - 07:38
Men / - 70 / Elite
(Sunday)
1-13
Terminé
Adrian Titkov
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Moubarak Boulaich Phoenix A.D.A. / GFT TEAM BELGIUM
Men / - 76 / Advanced
(Sunday)
1-10
Terminé
Louis Godrie
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Basile Helin ALLIANCE Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Men / - 76 / Beginner
(Sunday)
3-9
Terminé
Rafael Beschin
Nrgym
Mimoun Massali Carlson Gracie Den Haag Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Men / +83 / Elite
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminé
Boris Brachet
Team bsm
Yassine Bouchama Azarkan Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Men / - 65 / Beginner
(Sunday)
2-14
Terminé
Rafaat ABDEL MALAK
Fighting Club Luxembourg
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Ayman Toul Fiha Souyouf MMA Bxl