Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women (+18 yr) / Intermediate / -70,0 kg
(Saturday)
37
Terminé
Kristine Andreassen
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Duyen Tran Team Trondheim Bjj
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Saturday)
40
Terminé
Stefan Cvijetic
Skien fighterklubb
Eirik Flaten Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Saturday)
41
Terminé
Jonas Myhre
TSI Basketak
Hussain Zakrijev Kimura Norway Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
(Saturday)
38
Terminé
Jannik Mennen
TSI Basketak
Abel Midtsund Victus MMA - NG Hedmark Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
31
Terminé
Chris Walsh
Next Generation MMA
Gagné par forfait
Stig Kolstad Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
32
Terminé
Dariusz Gomula
Virtus Radom Poland
Richard Rud Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Gagné par forfait
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +100 kg
(Saturday)
A33
Terminé
Kenneth Norum
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Henrik Willis Lundegård Florø Grappling Gagné par forfait
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
(Saturday)
39
Terminé
Haakon Hausevik
Grimstad Grappling and MMA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Andres Godoy Bergen Grappling
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -91 kg
(Saturday)
25
Terminé
Torbjörn Lundén
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Stian Larsen Kimura Norway
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
33
Terminé
Klaudijus Natys
Kimura Norway
Timann Schwamborn Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
A34
Terminé
Scott Morris
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Noah Mitaev Gagné par soumission - 00:03
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Saturday)
30
Terminé
Even Høifødt
Larvik Kampsport
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Andreas Knutsen Spartacus Mma
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +100 kg
(Saturday)
A35
Terminé
Kevin Berg Tinglum
MMA Trondheim BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kamil Kaldunski BERSERKERS TEAM
Women (+18 yr) Open / Intermediate
(Saturday)
27
Terminé
Cecilie Bjørnøy
Siri Hemmingby Almaas MMA Trondheim BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
34
Terminé
Christian Holthe
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Bjarki Eyþórsson Mjölnir
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Saturday)
42
Terminé
Daniel Bjoerk
Oslo Fight Center
David Trivino Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par forfait
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
33
Terminé
Daniel Pedersen
Oslo Fight Center
Gagné par soumission - 04:28
Samir Noor Grimstad Grappling and MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -91 kg
(Saturday)
29
Terminé
Vegard Randeberg
Herjer MMA
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Samuel Kvarzell Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
35
Terminé
Khaled Laallam
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Adrian Svarstad Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Women (+18 yr) Open / Intermediate
(Saturday)
30
Terminé
Eivor Hovde Hoff
Fighters lab
Duyen Tran Team Trondheim Bjj Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
36
Terminé
Torjus Willoch
Team Trondheim Bjj
Patryk Hernik GOLD TEAM POLSKA Gagné par soumission - 04:25
Women (+18 yr) Open / Intermediate
(Saturday)
31
Terminé
Elin Salomonsson
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Saturday)
35
Terminé
Daniel Bjoerk
Oslo Fight Center
Gagné par forfait
Kevin Aspaas Eriksen MMA Trondheim BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
(Saturday)
40
Terminé
Christer Alfheim
Kimura Norway
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kristian Olsvik 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
37
Terminé
Rune Robertsen
Sparta MMA
Gagné par forfait
Ole Jørgen Mandt Johnsen Frontline Academy Drammen
Women (+18 yr) Open / Intermediate
(Saturday)
32
Terminé
Siri Hemmingby Almaas
MMA Trondheim BJJ
Kristine Andreassen Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Women (+18 yr) / Intermediate / +70,0 kg
(Saturday)
A37
Terminé
Ellisiv Bøe
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Bergen
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
38
Terminé
Carl-Erik Høyum
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Christian Stava Oxy
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -76 kg
(Saturday)
31
Terminé
Kehn Christian Andersen
Next Generation Fredrikstad
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Espen Andreas Gade Larsen KIMURA
Women (+18 yr) Open / Intermediate
(Saturday)
33
Terminé
Duyen Tran
Team Trondheim Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Line Valsjø MMA Trondheim BJJ
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -65 kg
(Saturday)
41
Terminé
Gabriel Grønås
Kimura Norway
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Kristoffer Johannessen Bergen Grappling
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -83 kg
(Saturday)
39
Terminé
Chris Walsh
Next Generation MMA
Richard Rud Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Gagné par points - 06:00