Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / White / -67,50 kg (Feather)
(June 4th)
3-1
Terminé
Arunas Ablonskis
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Tony Harkin Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Male / Adult / White / -79,50 kg (Middle)
(June 4th)
1-1
Terminé
Jamie Greenaway
Labyrinth BJJ Lurgan
JAKE GILPIN Defiant Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-1
Terminé
Daniel Doran-O'Reilly
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Peter Martin Forge Grappling Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Male / Adult / White / -67,50 kg (Feather)
(June 4th)
3-3
Terminé
Dylan Rooney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Neil Molero Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-2
Terminé
Cillian Griffin
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
TODD MOORE-WILSON Kyoujin Ballymoney
Male / Adult / White / -79,50 kg (Middle)
(June 4th)
1-4
Terminé
Liam Murray
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fearghal Campbell TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Adult / White / -67,50 kg (Feather)
(June 4th)
3-2
Terminé
Tony Harkin
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Cain Sweeney TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Male / Adult / White / -73,50 kg (Light)
(June 4th)
3-6
Terminé
Oran O'Kane
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Chris Pendleton Fight Academy Ireland Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-3
Terminé
Peter Martin
Forge Grappling
Ben Kyle Mavericks Martial Arts Academy Team GFC Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Male / Adult / White / -79,50 kg (Middle)
(June 4th)
1-2
Terminé
JAKE GILPIN
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par Disqualification
Pj McClelland TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Adult / White / -79,50 kg (Middle)
(June 4th)
1-6
Terminé
JAKE GILPIN
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Del Walsh Kinetic BJJ
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
Terminé
Sean Kelly
Team Ryano
Gagné par forfait
Darren McGuinness TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-4
Terminé
Cillian Griffin
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Shay Quinn Team Torres
Male / Adult / White / -67,50 kg (Feather)
(June 4th)
3-4
Terminé
Cain Sweeney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission
Neil Molero Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Male / Adult / White / -73,50 kg (Light)
(June 4th)
3-8
Terminé
Chris Pendleton
Fight Academy Ireland
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Caelan Carragher Team Torres
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-5
Terminé
Darragh Conwell
Sbg strabane
Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Ross Magennis TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Adult / White / -79,50 kg (Middle)
(June 4th)
1-7
Terminé
Liam Murray
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Aaron Heaslip SBG Tallaght Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-6
Terminé
Ben Kyle
Mavericks Martial Arts Academy Team GFC
Sean Kelly Team Ryano Gagné par soumission - 03:47
Male / Adult / White / -73,50 kg (Light)
(June 4th)
3-7
Terminé
Damien McKenna
Team Ryano
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Conor Murphy TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Adult / White / -97,50 kg (Super heavy)
(June 4th)
1-10
Terminé
Galen Corvan-Hughes
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Matthew French Next generation Northern Ireland Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / -61,50 kg (Light feather)
(June 4th)
2-9
Terminé
Eoghan Masoliver
Team Ryano
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Colm McKenna New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male / Adult / White / -91,50 kg (Heavy)
(June 4th)
3-10
Terminé
Max Moore-Wilson
Kyoujin Ballymoney
Gagné par points - 05:00
DAVID ARMSTRONG Team Ryano
Male / Adult / Blue / -67,50 kg (Feather)
(June 4th)
2-10
Terminé
Casey McCaughern
Next generation Northern Ireland
Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Ethan Robb TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Male / Adult / White / -79,50 kg (Middle)
(June 4th)
1-8
Terminé
JAKE GILPIN
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Aaron Heaslip SBG Tallaght
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-7
Terminé
Cillian Griffin
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Darragh Conwell Sbg strabane Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Male / Adult / Blue / -73,50 kg (Light)
(June 4th)
3-13
Terminé
James Sykes
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Jamie Rankin OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Male / Adult / White / -73,50 kg (Light)
(June 4th)
3-9
Terminé
Damien McKenna
Team Ryano
Chris Pendleton Fight Academy Ireland Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Male / Adult / White / -91,50 kg (Heavy)
(June 4th)
3-11
Terminé
Cameron Clements
Team Ryano
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
DAVID ARMSTRONG Team Ryano
Male / Adult / Blue / -73,50 kg (Light)
(June 4th)
Terminé
Faisal Safi
Team Ryano
Gagné par forfait
Liam Denning Royal Grappling Academy
Male / Adult / White / -97,50 kg (Super heavy)
(June 4th)
1-11
Terminé
Brian Cahill
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matthew French Next generation Northern Ireland
Male / Adult / White / -85,50 kg (Medium heavy)
(June 4th)
2-8
Terminé
Sean Kelly
Team Ryano
Darragh Conwell Sbg strabane Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Adult / White / -91,50 kg (Heavy)
(June 4th)
3-12
Terminé
Max Moore-Wilson
Kyoujin Ballymoney
Cameron Clements Team Ryano Gagné par soumission - 02:23