Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -66 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Talitha Mower
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Alyson Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -54 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Terminé
Avery Hooley
Roots combat club
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mekelle Putnik Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Draven Atwood Bowen
Absolute MMA Behring
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Girls Gi / Yellow/Orange/Green / 14 & 15 yrs / -116 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Terminé
Mallory Matravers
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mya Roldan Bardales Team Link Utah
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 10 & 11 yrs / -76 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaiden Mitani Team Link Utah
Girls Gi / White & Grey / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
London Dean
Team Link Utah
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Averie Rivard Peak Fitness BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -54 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Henry Bench
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gagné par points - 03:00
Brody Oborn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -50 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Terminé
Cooper Bunleang
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Braxton Sales BJJ Revolution Team
Girls No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -54 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
Avery Hooley
Roots combat club
Mekelle Putnik Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Draven Atwood Bowen
Absolute MMA Behring
Gagné par points - 03:00
Julian Lester Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 10 & 11 yrs / -76 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Lawson Grunkemeier Roots combat club
Girls Gi / Yellow/Orange/Green / 14 & 15 yrs / -116 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Mallory Matravers
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Zoya Spence First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Gagné par décision - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -66 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Talitha Mower
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Alyson Roth Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Girls Gi / White & Grey / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
London Dean
Team Link Utah
Ellie Hooley Roots combat club Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -50 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Coco Oguey
Bernales Institute of Martial Arts
David Anderson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 10 & 11 yrs / -76 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Lawson Grunkemeier
Roots combat club
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Kaiden Mitani Team Link Utah
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -54 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Brody Oborn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -62 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Julian Lester
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -54 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Avery Hooley
Roots combat club
Mekelle Putnik Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Jax Putnik
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Derek Jones Roots combat club
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 8 & 9 yrs / -54 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Henry Bench First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Girls Gi / Yellow/Orange/Green / 14 & 15 yrs / -116 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Zoya Spence
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Mya Roldan Bardales Team Link Utah
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Carter Pimentel
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jonah Parsons PIT MMA
Girls Gi / White & Grey / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Ellie Hooley
Roots combat club
Averie Rivard Peak Fitness BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -50 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Emerson Langford
The Pit SLC
Riley Perrine Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Jax Putnik
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Jackson Harris Wasatch Combat Sports
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 14 & 15 yrs / +130 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
John Coulter
Renzo Gracie Utah
Alex Navarro Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 10 & 11 yrs / -88 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Tristan Sales
BJJ Revolution Team
Lonnie Riley Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:03
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 14 & 15 yrs / +130 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Tai Roberts
Absolute MMA Behring
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Reegin Rivard Peak Fitness BJJ
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 12 & 13 yrs / -99 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Carter Pimentel
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kiona Correa Hawaiian lion Jiu jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -50 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Cooper Bunleang
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
David Anderson Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys No-Gi / Mix belt / 6 & 7 yrs / -50 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Riley Perrine
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Timothy Kibbie Gracie Barra Sandy Gagné par décision - 03:00