Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Gi / Blue / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday May 13th )
A23
Finito
R Anthony Cantu
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Kip Sneen The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
Men's Gi / Purple / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
C26
Finito
Patrick Kelly
Cellar
Won by Submission - 04:59
Unknown User The Academy MN
Men's Gi / Blue / -168.0 lbs (Light) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
B20
Finito
John Castaneda
The Academy MN
Dan Klosterman Next Edge Academy Won by points - 06:00
Men's Gi / Purple / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
D15
Finito
Adam Hill
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Justin Kratzke The Academy-Eden Prairie
Men's Gi / White / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
F25
Finito
Nick Tollison
Avalon Educational Institute
Zachary Lundberg The Academy MN Won by Submission - 03:14
Men's Gi / Purple / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
C27
Finito
Marcus Beddor
M-Theory Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Cary Bingham Next Edge Academy
Men's Gi / Blue / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
E18
Finito
Matt Rabine
Next Edge Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nolan Higgins Black Arrow Martial Arts
Men's Gi / White / -141.5 lbs (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
A24
Finito
Ethan Prindle
Hybrid Martial Arts
Jon Bird Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by points
Men's Gi / White / Above 222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
F23
Finito
Tyler Chronister
Sian Combat and BJJ
Sam Ott The Grind Won by Submission - 02:59
Men's Gi / Blue / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
E21
Finito
Matthew Marsh
Academy of combat arts
Greg Wolter Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:41
Men's Gi / Purple / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
D16
Finito
Rob Falk
Spartan Martial Arts
Kevin Skadsheim M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:30
Men's Gi / White / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
A25
Finito
Kristopher Bliss
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Carlos Rios The Academy MN
Women's Gi / Blue / -163.5 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
C25
Finito
Sarah Caine
Next Edge Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Samantha Sivilay Legacy American Martial Arts
Men's Gi / White / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
A26
Finito
Nathan Witte
The Academy Elk River
Austyn Webber The Academy MN Won by points
Men's Gi / White / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
F26
Finito
Ryan Williams
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by points - 05:00
Seth Crider The Academy Elk River
Men's Gi / White / -141.5 lbs (Light feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
A27
Finito
Thu Aung
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Bird Black Arrow Martial Arts
Men's No Gi / Blue / -149.0 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
B24
Finito
Logan Cudd
Midwest Center For Movement
Won by Submission - 02:19
Lad Fisk The Academy MN
Men's Gi / Purple / -181.5 lbs (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
D18
Finito
Blake Vierling
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 02:31
Kyle Lunde Next Edge Academy
Men's Gi / Blue / -222.0 lbs (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
E19
Finito
Dylan Aas
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:08
William Tyler Alliance.
Men's No Gi / Blue / -162.5 lbs (Light) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
B27
Finito
Dan Klosterman
Next Edge Academy
John Castaneda The Academy MN Won by points - 06:00
Women's No-Gi / White / -136 lbs (Light) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
C29
Finito
Sarah Wellumson
Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Olivia Beeskau Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 01:51
Men's Gi / Blue / -208.0 lbs (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
E24
Finito
Jonny Huang
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Riley Jensen Next Edge Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's Gi / White / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
F27
Finito
Zachary Lundberg
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Baldridge World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's Gi / White / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
A28
Finito
Kristopher Bliss
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Logan Cudd Midwest Center For Movement
Men's Gi / White / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
A29
Finito
Austyn Webber
The Academy MN
Ryan Dickey The Cellar Gym Won by Submission - 04:38
Men's Gi / Purple / Above 222.0 lbs (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
D19
Finito
Tim Nelson
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jerry Byrne Tracks BJJ
Men's Gi Brown Belt Open Weight
(Saturday May 13th )
B21
Finito
Austen Heidlage
Ironworks Training Center
Won by points
Marvin Blumer Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Men's Gi / Purple / -154.5 lbs (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
C28
Finito
Patrick Kelly
Cellar
Marcus Beddor M-Theory Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - -2:-22
Men's No Gi / Blue / -175.5 lbs (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
E26
Finito
Dylan Kiskila
The Academy MN
Won by Submission - 04:57
Dan Casey Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's No Gi / White / -162.5 lbs (Light) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
F29
Finito
Ryan Wright
The Academy MN
Dalton Albrent Mankato MMA Won by Submission - 01:07
Women's No-Gi / White / -136 lbs (Light) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
C30
Finito
Rachel Tushaus
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sarah Wellumson Bellum Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Gi / Purple / -195 lbs (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday May 13th )
D17
Finito
Adam Hill
Spartan Martial Arts
Kevin Skadsheim M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:14