Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
NO-GI TEEN / 14-15 лет/70+КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
1-41
Finito
Иван Войтиков
AF Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Натан Ржевский Strela Team (official)
GI JUVENILE / 16-17 лет/60КГ/white/boys
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Руслан Карбашьян
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lazarevskoe
Won by Submission - 02:46
Vladimir Savchuk Bjj Alex team
GI JUNIOR / 12-13лет/60КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
36
Finito
Игорь Филь
AF Academy
Константин Плечко A-Force BJJPyatigorsk Won by points - 03:00
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-51
Finito
Марк Кротов
AF Academy
Кирилл Янус AF Academy Won by Submission - 00:26
GI KIDS III / 8-9лет/28кг/grey or yellow/boys
(Day 1)
4-43
Finito
Николай Орел
AF Academy
Матвей Усов AF Academy Won by points - 03:00
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-50
Finito
Филипп Труфманов
Won by Submission - 00:42
Unknown User AF Academy
GI JUVENILE / 16-17 лет/75КГ/white/boys
(Day 1)
3-47
Finito
Александр Павлов
AF Academy
Максим Хачецуков Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lazarevskoe Won by points - 05:00
GI INFANT / 10-11/39КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
33
Finito
Георгий Квачахия
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 01:07
Артём Деребиев AF Academy
NO-GI TEEN / 14-15 лет/60КГ/yellow or orange or green/boys
(Day 1)
1-44
Finito
VLADISLAV KOVALSKII
AF Academy
Khidriev Rabadan Academy Cobra Won by Submission - 02:51
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-52
Finito
Тимур Бакунов
Agate team
Won by points - 02:00
Глеб Глотов AF Academy
GI JUNIOR / 12-13лет/60+КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
40
Finito
Самир Халиков
GRACIE BARRA SARATOV
Won by Submission - 02:41
Selim Sholen Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lazarevskoe
NO-GI KIDS III / 8-9лет/25кг/grey or yellow/boys
(Day 1)
4-46
Finito
Арсений Яковлев
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Один Рубанов AF Academy Won by Submission - 02:39
NO-GI TEEN / 14-15 лет/70КГ/yellow or orange or green/girls
(Day 1)
1-46
Finito
Unknown User
Won by points - 04:00
Анастасия Крайнова AF Academy
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Тимур Узденов
AF Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Богдан Городничий AF Academy
GI INFANT / 10-11лет/42КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
37
Finito
Монтэ Гюлумян
GRACIE BARRA SARATOV
Won by points - 03:00
Иван Дробаш AF Academy
NO-GI JUVENILE / 16-17 лет/70КГ/white/boys
(Day 1)
3-51
Finito
Сафиало Искандеров
AF Academy
Армен Варданян AF Academy Won by Submission - 01:11
GI JUNIOR / 12-13лет/45КГ/yellow or orange or green/boys
(Day 1)
42
Finito
Roman Shutov
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 03:00
Карим Юсупов AF Academy
GI INFANT / 10-11лет/46+КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
40
Finito
Виктор Феденко
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Александр Анищенко AF Academy
GI Master / 30+лет/76КГ/white/man
(Day 1)
1-47
Finito
Константин Кузнецов
FIGHT BAZA
Евгений Хандыго Ставрос Won by Submission - 04:50
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-54
Finito
Филипп Труфманов
Won by points - 02:00
Кирилл Янус AF Academy
GI ADULT / 18-29лет/64КГ/blue/man
(Day 1)
3-53
Finito
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Unknown User AF Academy
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys 2016г
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
Олег Кислов
AF Academy
Unknown User AF Academy Won by Submission - 00:10
GI INFANT / 10-11лет/33КГ/yellow or orange/boys
(Day 1)
43
Finito
Михаил Рудаков
Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Марк Бургарт AF Academy Won by points - 03:00
NO-GI KIDS III / 8-9лет/25кг/grey or yellow/boys
(Day 1)
4-47
Finito
Эльнур Аббасов
Bjj Alex team
Unknown User AF Academy Won by points - 03:00
GI JUNIOR / 12-13лет/45КГ/yellow or orange or green/boys
(Day 1)
44
Finito
Kirill Gushchin
Bjj Alex team
Эшон Хайдаров AF Academy Won by points - 03:00
GI JUVENILE / 16-17 лет/75КГ/white/boys
(Day 1)
3-48
Finito
Максим Хачецуков
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Lazarevskoe
Хорун Муродов AF Academy Won by points - 05:00
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/22КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-55
Finito
Тимур Бакунов
Agate team
Тимур Узденов AF Academy Won by points - 02:00
GI KIDS III / 8-9лет/31кг/white/boys
(Day 1)
4-51
Finito
Unknown User
AF Academy
Никита Ющенко LEGION Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
NO-GI KIDS II / 6-7 лет/25 КГ/boys
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Иван Кондрашов
AF Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Степан Индюченко AF Academy
GI INFANT / 10-11/39КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
34
Finito
Дмитрий Попов
LEGION Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Яромир Боготов AF Academy
GI JUNIOR / 12-13лет/60КГ/white or grey/boys
(Day 1)
37
Finito
Данил Заблоцкий
D23
Влад Кочубинский AF Academy Won by points - 03:00
GI Master / 30+лет/76КГ/white/man
(Day 1)
1-49
Finito
Александр Севрюков
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 02:37
Шаген Захарян Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team