Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
35
완료됨
Siying Wang
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Patricia Depetro Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Male No-Gi / Blue / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adult
(Day 1)
2-34
완료됨
Paris Gallos
Technique Jiu Jitsu
Conor Todhunter Bayside BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / -79,0 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Day 1)
28
완료됨
Mark Martin
Peninsula MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jeshua Seet Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Almog Cohen
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
Christian Guido Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / -61,0 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
36
완료됨
Shota Achiwa
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Aurelius Catayong M9a Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:13
Male No-Gi / White / -73,0 kg (Light)2 / Adult
(Day 1)
36
완료됨
Calvin Nguyen
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jabin John Revolution Martial Arts Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White 2 / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-35
완료됨
Tom Karakatsanis
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 02:48
Bodhi Harris De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
31
완료됨
Riley NANCARROW
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Brighton De Luca XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adult
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Kayden Backus
Concept Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:25
Conor Todhunter Bayside BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kgs (Feather)3 / Adult
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Branden Lilleyman
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Stewart Bell Bayside BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Liam Kurt Magno
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Murray Concept Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
37
완료됨
Siying Wang
Immersion MMA
Patricia Depetro Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone Won by Submission - 01:36
Male No-Gi / Blue / -79,0 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Day 1)
29
완료됨
Vishal Ravi
Revolution Martial Arts Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Gregory Amanatidis Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adult
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Callum Mackenzie
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Paris Gallos Technique Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / -61,0 kg (Light feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
38
완료됨
Shota Achiwa
Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone
Aurelius Catayong M9a Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Zac Susigan
Kings MMA
Jose Lorenzo Cruz Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -69,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Zac Susigan
Kings MMA
Jose Lorenzo Cruz Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
32
완료됨
Almog Cohen
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
Harrison Bright John Donehue Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:41
Male No-Gi / Blue / -91,0 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Day 1)
33
완료됨
Cooper Anderson
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:21
Mitchell Thomas XFC - Australian Top Team
Male No-Gi / White / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adult
(Day 1)
30
완료됨
Mohamad Naim
Australian Elite Team
Bryn Gwavava John Donehue Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White 2 / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-38
완료됨
Tom Karakatsanis
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Rise MMA
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kgs (Feather)3 / Adult
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Suchang Kwon
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:54
Branden Lilleyman De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
33
완료됨
Christian Guido
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:16
Brighton De Luca XFC - Australian Top Team
Male No-Gi / White / -73,0 kg (Light)2 / Adult
(Day 1)
35
완료됨
William Wallace
XFC - Australian Top Team
Charles Brown DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 01:01
Male No-Gi / Blue / -79,0 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Day 1)
32
완료됨
Gregory Amanatidis
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Mark Martin Peninsula MMA
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
39
완료됨
Siying Wang
Immersion MMA
Patricia Depetro Extreme Mixed Martial Arts Chadstone Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
34
완료됨
Almog Cohen
INTEGR8 Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Walkover
Riley NANCARROW CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kgs (Feather)3 / Adult
(Day 1)
1-44
완료됨
Peter Julian
Dromana Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Stewart Bell Bayside BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / -67,0 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Day 1)
35
완료됨
Brighton De Luca
XFC - Australian Top Team
Harrison Bright John Donehue Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:45
Male No-Gi / Blue / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adult
(Day 1)
2-39
완료됨
Conor Todhunter
Bayside BJJ
Callum Mackenzie DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / -73,0 kg (Light) / Adult
(Day 1)
33
완료됨
Ramy Mobarek
Mat Masters Academy
Tivan Mercuri XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
37
완료됨
Briallen Kotsu
Technique Jiu Jitsu
Brianna Santos XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 05:00