Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids 13 - 15 years -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Mohamad Arab
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Van Heumen Energia Martial Arts
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Jayzi Bouwmeester
Energia Martial Arts
Maria Shevchenko Gracie Barra Kleve Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Tim Pater
Dojo Huigenbos
Mos Van Plateringen Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Kids 13 - 15 years -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Bruce Kaindl
Energia Martial Arts
Maik Van Grunsven Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:28
Female Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult & Masters / -79,3 & +79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Geline Kouwenberg
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sandra Linnemann Dojo Huigenbos
Kids 13 - 15 years +70 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Keanu Kartowikromo
Sportschool Herbert
Won by Submission - 05:00
Mattias Bekebrede Dojo Huigenbos
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Maria Shevchenko
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by points - 04:00
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult & Masters / -79,3 & +79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Geline Kouwenberg
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 04:46
Aleksandra Koza Sportschool Herbert
Kids 13 - 15 years -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Mohamad Arab
Energia Martial Arts
Maik Van Grunsven Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 04:03
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Mos Van Plateringen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:57
Jayzi Bouwmeester Energia Martial Arts
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Maria Shevchenko
Gracie Barra Kleve
Tim Pater Dojo Huigenbos Won by points - 04:00
Kids 13 - 15 years -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Dean Van Heumen
Energia Martial Arts
Bruce Kaindl Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Mos Van Plateringen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:48
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult & Masters / -79,3 & +79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Aleksandra Koza
Sportschool Herbert
Sandra Linnemann Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 03:56
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Tim Pater
Dojo Huigenbos
Won by points - 04:00
Jayzi Bouwmeester Energia Martial Arts
Kids 13 - 15 years +70 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Keanu Kartowikromo
Sportschool Herbert
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Van Der Heijde Gracie Barra Oss
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Mos Van Plateringen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:11
Maria Shevchenko Gracie Barra Kleve
Kids 13 - 15 years -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Mohamad Arab
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Bruce Kaindl Energia Martial Arts
Kids 13 - 15 years -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Maik Van Grunsven
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 02:45
Dean Van Heumen Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 & -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Amber Van Steen
Energia Martial Arts
Joyce Goorhuis Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by points - 05:00
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Elena Mocci
Energia Martial Arts
Tim Pater Dojo Huigenbos Won by Walkover
Kids 13 - 15 years -50/-55/-60 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jayzi Bouwmeester
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Elena Mocci Energia Martial Arts
Kids 13 - 15 years +70 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Tom Van Der Heijde
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Bekebrede Dojo Huigenbos
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Kamil Galarda
Energia Martial Arts
Raymond Klein Molekamp Fight Spirit Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Ties Morshuis
Energia Martial Arts
Kamil Galarda Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -57,5 & -64 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Tinotenda Nyamukusa
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by Submission - 04:42
Quincy Annang Energia Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 & -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Amber Van Steen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Zoë Van Twist Gracie Barra Oss
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Raymond Klein Molekamp
Fight Spirit
Ties Morshuis Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Sem Van Der Werf
Energia Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Van Der Veer Sportschool Herbert
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Alexandre Jeunet
Sportschool Herbert
Choukri Deghoughi Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Luca Claessens
Sportschool Herbert
Won by points - 05:00
Kay Adler Energia Martial Arts
Male Gi / White minder dan 1 jaar ervaring / Adult / -57,5 & -64 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Tinotenda Nyamukusa
Gracie Barra Kleve
Won by points - 05:00
Quincy Annang Energia Martial Arts