Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1-1
완료됨
Emilia Valencia
SBG Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Gabiam Team Mongoose BJJ
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
4-1
완료됨
Ethan Bishop
Team Mongoose BJJ
Arya Robertson ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 00:55
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
6-1
완료됨
Dakota Munster
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Oliver Bennett SBG Athens Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
2-1
완료됨
Eliana O'Kane-Novoa
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 02:00
Evelyn Wiltse Union Team BJJ
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
3-1
완료됨
Henry Kingston
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Yim Team Mongoose BJJ
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
2
완료됨
Delilah Retterer
PMA Oak Ridge
Gretchen Jacobson Gracie Barra South Forsyth Won by Submission - 00:37
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1
완료됨
Aiden Walker
Roberto Traven BJJ
Jase Meunier SBG Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:54
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #3
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
5-1
완료됨
Anna Krutik
Tsunami MMA
Raidyn Rivette Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
4-2
완료됨
Mason Tinsley
Gwinnett Training Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Reef Rivette Riverstone Jiu Jitsu
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1-2
완료됨
Lincoln McCullough
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Sofia Salazar ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 01:23
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
6-2
완료됨
Riot Parker
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Ethan Overbaugh Unit 2 Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
2-2
완료됨
Kane Winterstein
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 01:07
Rita Weisser Apex MMA Covington
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight #2
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1
완료됨
Ashley Washington
Roberto Traven BJJ
Mayzleigh Ware Gracie Barra Lawrenceville Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
3-2
완료됨
Zain Amr El-Ghamry
Gracie Jiu Jitsu - J3 Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Elias Armstrong Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
2
완료됨
Eliana Amare
Team Mongoose BJJ
Boz Wheat Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
4-3
완료됨
Ethan Bishop
Team Mongoose BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Reef Rivette Riverstone Jiu Jitsu
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #3
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
5-2
완료됨
Arthur King
Liberty Jiu Jitsu
Fin Winterstein ALLIANCE Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1-3
완료됨
Emilia Valencia
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:14
Baxter McNeill-Aguilera X3 sports
Junior / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
2-3
완료됨
Eliana O'Kane-Novoa
ATOS Atlanta
Evelyn Wiltse Union Team BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
6-3
완료됨
Oliver Bennett
SBG Athens
Won by points - 03:00
Ashton Lemon Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #2
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
4-4
완료됨
Arya Robertson
ALLIANCE
Mason Tinsley Gwinnett Training Academy Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1-4
완료됨
Sofia Salazar
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Huff Straight Blast Gym Buford
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
3
완료됨
Jase Meunier
SBG Atlanta
Jorge Robe Team Mongoose BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
3
완료됨
Jack Fogleman
AG Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Aiden Kline Straight Blast Gym Buford Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
3-3
완료됨
Henry Kingston
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Nehemiah Harvard Liberty Jiu Jitsu
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #3
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
5-3
완료됨
Raidyn Rivette
Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Anaya Hossain ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 02:39
Junior / 4-5 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
2-6
완료됨
Dominic Casiano
Gracie Barra Columbus
Won by points - 02:00
Amelia Armstrong Riverstone Jiu Jitsu Canton
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Middleweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
6-4
완료됨
Dakota Munster
Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club
Riot Parker Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
1-5
완료됨
Lincoln McCullough
Hooked Martial Arts + Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:30
Baxter McNeill-Aguilera X3 sports
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Lightweight #3
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
5-4
완료됨
Anna Krutik
Tsunami MMA
Arthur King Liberty Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 8-9 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Feather
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
4-5
완료됨
Olivia Yetzer
Kenny Kim Ares BJJ
Charles Islas ALLIANCE Won by points - 03:00
Junior / 6-7 Years Old / White-Grey / Light-Heavyweight
(TCO 2024 Atlanta BJJ Open)
4
완료됨
Boz Wheat
Burton Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Oliver Munster Wolfhunter JiuJitsu Club Won by points - 03:00