Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-64
완료됨
Gladys Palomino Azurza
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Sofia Castillo USA Stars East
Veteran Men (VM) / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
57
완료됨
Alexander Miller
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Lahman Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 01:32
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 52kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Dima Lomako
Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Won by Ippon - 02:04
Elijah Phang Black ICE Judo
Senior Men (MN, MI, MA) / Over 100kg
(Day 1)
62
완료됨
Andrew Felekos
Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Lamar Dulin El Toro Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:50
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Girls
(Day 1)
2-65
완료됨
Gladys Palomino Azurza
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sofia Castillo USA Stars East Won by Ippon - 00:45
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 52kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-67
완료됨
Will Hair
Charleston Self Defense
Elijah Phang Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Brock Boley
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:32
Dmitri Olea Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Zeid Aboufaeid
Samurai Judo Jujitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Jaxton Lewis
Veteran Men (VM) / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
58
완료됨
Mark Tamulionis
Yungwirth Judo Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:54
Juan Zevallos RAFAEL BJJ HOPE MILLS FORT BRAGG NC
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-70
완료됨
Jannaco Searcy
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Sanzhar Sultangaleyev Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA
Senior Men (MN, MI, MA) / Over 100kg
(Day 1)
63
완료됨
Grant Morris
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Felekos Triangle Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 00:42
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Brock Boley
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jannaco Searcy Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 00:36
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Under 25kg
(Day 1)
1-57
완료됨
Caiden DaCosta
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Isabella Fletcher American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Ippon - 00:22
Veteran Men (VM) / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
59
완료됨
Mark Tamulionis
Yungwirth Judo Academy
Alexander Miller Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu Won by Ippon - 02:51
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
Tyion Richardson
Charleston Self Defense
Won by Ippon - 00:04
Mikey Eunice Jesup Judo
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Blake Sequoyah
Waynesville Kodokan
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Vivian Pirolo Charleston Self Defense
Senior Men (MN, MI, MA) / Over 100kg
(Day 1)
64
완료됨
Robbie Barber
Jesup Judo
Lamar Dulin El Toro Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:36
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-72
완료됨
Dmitri Olea
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Sanzhar Sultangaleyev Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA Won by Ippon - 00:18
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-74
완료됨
Dmitri Olea
Fayetteville/Ft. Bragg Judo
Jannaco Searcy Black ICE Judo Won by Ippon - 00:35
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Aaron Cummings
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Tyion Richardson Charleston Self Defense Won by Ippon - 00:18
Mens Novice -73kg
(Day 1)
65
완료됨
Erik Ashley
Black ICE Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:45
Sawyer Priester Jesup Judo
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Mikey Eunice
Jesup Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:42
Vivian Pirolo Charleston Self Defense
Intermediate (B4, G4) / Under 34kg / Boys
(Day 1)
2-73
완료됨
Brock Boley
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Sanzhar Sultangaleyev Carolinas American Judo Association (CAJA) DBA Won by Ippon - 02:10
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Blake Sequoyah
Waynesville Kodokan
Tyion Richardson Charleston Self Defense Won by Ippon - 01:31
Veteran Men (VM) / Under 90kg
(Day 1)
60
완료됨
Alexander Lahman
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Alexander Miller Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Senior Men (MN, MI, MA) / Over 100kg
(Day 1)
66
완료됨
Grant Morris
Divinus Lux Jiu Jitsu
Lamar Dulin El Toro Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:36
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Aaron Cummings
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Mikey Eunice Jesup Judo
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-65
완료됨
Tyion Richardson
Charleston Self Defense
Won by Ippon - 00:21
Vivian Pirolo Charleston Self Defense
Senior Men (MN, MI, MA) / Over 100kg
(Day 1)
67
완료됨
Robbie Barber
Jesup Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Andrew Felekos Triangle Jiu Jitsu
Mens Novice -73kg
(Day 1)
68
완료됨
Erik Ashley
Black ICE Judo
Sawyer Priester Jesup Judo Won by Ippon - 02:53
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-66
완료됨
Blake Sequoyah
Waynesville Kodokan
Won by Ippon - 00:30
Mikey Eunice Jesup Judo
Bantam 3 (B3, G3, C3) / Over 42kg
(Day 1)
1-67
완료됨
Aaron Cummings
American Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Vivian Pirolo Charleston Self Defense