Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Kimono / White / 14-15 years / +72 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
1
Afgelopen
Graham Hoey
Primal BJJ
Michael Collins Jr SBG Belfast Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Girls Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -22 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
1
Afgelopen
Izabella Guz
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten
Lily Whelan SBG Ireland HQ
Boys Kimono / White / 4-5 years / -22 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
1
Afgelopen
Reece Campbell
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Bryson Balfe SBG Ireland HQ Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Kimono / White / 4-5 years / -25 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
2
Afgelopen
Ross Kalacis
Dragon Jiu Jitsu
Fiachra Kearney Richie ivory jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Boys Kimono / White / 10-11 years / -34 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
1
Afgelopen
Tom Cassidy
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Oliver Fagan Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Girls Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -25 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
2
Afgelopen
Cliona Collins
SBG Ireland HQ
Annabelle Ruth Shapeshifters BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Boys Kimono / White / 14-15 years / +72 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
3
Afgelopen
Ben Cogley
Spartan Club
Graham Hoey Primal BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Kimono / White / 4-5 years / -22 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
3
Afgelopen
Aaron O Rourke
SBG Ireland HQ
Reece Campbell Shapeshifters BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys Kimono / White / 8-9 years / -25 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
1
Afgelopen
Wojciech Fedorowicz
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Liam Keogh SBG Dublin 24 Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Kimono / White / 10-11 years / -40 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
4
Afgelopen
Tadgh Oreilly
Clare Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Edward Giurca SATORI HQ Gewonnen op Beslissing
Girls Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -28 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
3
Afgelopen
Nicola Sapilewska
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Gloria Saulyte Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -22 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
4
Afgelopen
Scott Conlan Higgins
Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Drew Mooney SBG Ireland HQ
Boys Kimono / White / 8-9 years / -31 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
3
Afgelopen
Arthur Kuvsincikovs
Ryoshin Fight Team
Gewonnen via Punten
Kacper Zarzycki Arklow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -52 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
2
Afgelopen
Luke Brennan
SBG Dublin 24
Callum Finnegan SATORI HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Kimono / White / 10-11 years / -34 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
3
Afgelopen
Adam Duffy
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Oliver Fagan Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -60 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
4
Afgelopen
Eoin Hennessy
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Stephen McCann SATORI HQ
Boys Kimono / White / 12-13 years / -48 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
1
Afgelopen
Joseph Fagan
Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Pearse Fleming SBG Belfast Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Kimono / White / 8-9 years / -31 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
4
Afgelopen
Harry Correia Duczynski
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Kajetan Deren HBA The Honeybadger Academy Gewonnen via Overgave
Boys Kimono / White / 12-13 years / -48 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
2
Afgelopen
Garbhán O'Reilly
Primal BJJ
Odhran Kavanagh SBG Belfast Gewonnen via Punten
Boys Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -22 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
6
Afgelopen
Eddie Murphy
Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Noah Whelan SBG Ireland HQ
Girls Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -25 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
4
Afgelopen
Penny McGuigan
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Cliona Collins SBG Ireland HQ
Boys Kimono / White / 8-9 years / -31 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
5
Afgelopen
Arthur Kuvsincikovs
Ryoshin Fight Team
Gewonnen via Overgave
Dylan Duffy Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Girls Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -28 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
5
Afgelopen
Michalina Mruk
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nicola Sapilewska Richie ivory jiu jitsu
Boys Kimono / White / 12-13 years / -48 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
3
Afgelopen
Pearse Fleming
SBG Belfast
Gewonnen via Overgave
Charlie Hickey East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Kimono / White / 10-11 years / -44 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
7
Afgelopen
Ben Currie
Arklow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack Coulter SBG Ireland HQ Gewonnen op Beslissing
Boys Kimono / White / 4-5 years / -22 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
5
Afgelopen
Bryson Balfe
SBG Ireland HQ
Reece Campbell Shapeshifters BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Boys Kimono / White / 8-9 years / -28 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
2
Afgelopen
Logan Campbell
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave
Andrei Giurca SATORI HQ
Boys Kimono / Grey / 14-15 years / -60 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
5
Afgelopen
Ethan Watters
Arklow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jake Ngai SATORI HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Kimono / White / 8-9 years / -40 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
6
Afgelopen
Denis Petrov
Ryoshin Fight Team
Gewonnen via Overgave
Daniel Hickey East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Kimono / White / 12-13 years / -48 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
4
Afgelopen
Odhran Kavanagh
SBG Belfast
Mikolaj Deren HBA The Honeybadger Academy Gewonnen via Overgave
Boys Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -25 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
7
Afgelopen
Ryan Lalor
SBG Ireland HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tadhg Prendergast SBG Dublin 24
Girls Kimono / White / 6-7 years / -25 kg
( ROUND 3 : 3 Feb)
7
Afgelopen
Annabelle Ruth
Shapeshifters BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Penny McGuigan Shapeshifters BJJ Academy