Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
26
Afgelopen
Erick Barriga
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Tayden Bongcaron Grappling Arts of Stockton Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Female Gi / White / Adult / -152.5 lbs (Middle)
(SPT OPEN 6)
16
Afgelopen
Sarah Lowater
Ares BJJ Roseville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
Sandra Soriano APEX BJJ Vacaville
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / up to 213.5 lbs (Super heavy)
(SPT OPEN 6)
8
Afgelopen
Ryan Cox
10th Planet Sacramento
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Heriberto Martinez Pacific Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
27
Afgelopen
Isaac Barriga
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Malakai Docot Grappling Arts of Stockton
Male No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
17
Afgelopen
Anthony Moncayo
Atos JiuJitsu Reno
Ace Espinoza Atos JiuJitsu Reno Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -129 lbs (Feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
17
Afgelopen
Aminah Hassoun
Ares BJJ Sacramento
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Sirena Chew Ares BJJ Roseville
Female Gi / White / Adult / -129 lbs (Feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
18
Afgelopen
Aminah Hassoun
Ares BJJ Sacramento
Alexis Higlesias Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
19
Afgelopen
Riley Bain
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
James Stocker Gracie Barra Texas Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -28 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
31
Afgelopen
Nickolas Lew
Ares BJJ Stockton
Cameron Meredith Stockton Jiu-Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
18
Afgelopen
Richard Lott
Ares BJJ Stockton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Oleg Semechkov Satori no Michi dojo
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
1
Afgelopen
Esteban Lopez
Wrestle-Jitsu
Leonidas Reyes Ralph Gracie Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
28
Afgelopen
Isaac Barriga
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Malakai Docot Grappling Arts of Stockton Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / up to 213.5 lbs (Super heavy)
(SPT OPEN 6)
9
Afgelopen
Anakin Highsmith
Ares BJJ Roseville
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Malik Lugar Ares BJJ Sacramento
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
1
Afgelopen
Demian Garcia
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Darien Respicio Ares BJJ Stockton
Male No-Gi / Beginner / Adult / up to 213.5 lbs (Super heavy)
(SPT OPEN 6)
10
Afgelopen
Yusuf Mahmoud
Nine 16 Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Cox 10th Planet Sacramento Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Girls No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -40 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
19
Afgelopen
Milana Xiong
10th Planet Sacramento
Aria Tolai APEX BJJ Vacaville Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -129 lbs (Feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
19
Afgelopen
Alexis Higlesias
Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Sirena Chew Ares BJJ Roseville
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
29
Afgelopen
Isaac Barriga
Buena Vida Jiu Jitsu Academy
Malakai Docot Grappling Arts of Stockton Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -56,0 kg (Light feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
4
Afgelopen
Reynaldo Ramos
Ares BJJ Sacramento
Brooklyn Harper House of Moons Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
2
Afgelopen
Esteban Lopez
Wrestle-Jitsu
Leonidas Reyes Ralph Gracie Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
2
Afgelopen
Demian Garcia
APEX BJJ Vacaville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Ryan Lew Ares BJJ Stockton
Male No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
19
Afgelopen
Richard Lott
Ares BJJ Stockton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Oleg Semechkov Satori no Michi dojo
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
1
Afgelopen
Olivia Miller
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Tayla Whitely Ares BJJ Roseville Gewonnen op Beslissing
Male Gi / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
20
Afgelopen
Josh Washburn
JG ACADEMY
Ethan Boulger Ares BJJ Sacramento Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:01
Male No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
20
Afgelopen
Ace Espinoza
Atos JiuJitsu Reno
Karimibn Sabree Atos JiuJitsu Reno Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
3
Afgelopen
Ryan Lew
Ares BJJ Stockton
Darien Respicio Ares BJJ Stockton Gewonnen op Beslissing
Girls Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
2
Afgelopen
Olivia Miller
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Tayla Whitely Ares BJJ Roseville Gewonnen op Beslissing
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
1
Afgelopen
Aryanna Reyes
Ares BJJ Stockton
Alyssa Reyes Ares BJJ Stockton Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -56,0 kg (Light feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
5
Afgelopen
Reynaldo Ramos
Ares BJJ Sacramento
Gabriela Stallings Grappling Arts of Stockton Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Intermediate / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(SPT OPEN 6)
21
Afgelopen
James Stocker
Gracie Barra Texas
Anthony Moncayo Atos JiuJitsu Reno Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -154.5 lbs (Feather)
(SPT OPEN 6)
22
Afgelopen
Ethan Boulger
Ares BJJ Sacramento
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
IVAN HERNANDEZ Ground-Up Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30 kg
(SPT OPEN 6)
22
Afgelopen
Malik Asghar
Grappling Arts of Stockton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Rogan Cha