Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi Blue / Blue
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
Alex Maber
Kamon BJJ
Alex Mihnovits Elements BJJ & Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Female Absolute Gi Blue / Blue
(Day 1)
5-17
Afgelopen
Clare Busst
Phoenix MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andzelika Glapiak DE SOUZA DOJO
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Krzysztof Taratyka
DE SOUZA DOJO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Shaw Phoenix MMA
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Aaliyah Rahman
Glasgow BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chloe Gordon Winchester School of Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Kristian Hutt
CFS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mark Vickery
Male Absolute Gi Blue / Blue
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Marcus Lopes De Souza
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:13
Alexander Booth Kamon BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Darren Hare
Kamon BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
NADEEEM ALBAYDANY palestra uk
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Viktor Bencsik
London Shootfighters
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tomek Girula GB MMA
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant I (7 - 8yrs) / -24 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Laura Laserna
DE SOUZA DOJO
Jess Smith Winchester School of Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alec Colebrook-Clark
CHECKMAT
Ed Cunningham Phoenix MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Absolute Gi White / White
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Falcon Osborne-Sutton
Andy Roberts BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Warren Holly ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Ryan Green
Paraestra UK
Gewonnen via Walkover
Josh Clark Kamon BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
CJ Smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Ed Cunningham Phoenix MMA
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Gerard Gulakov
DE SOUZA DOJO
Charlie Rice Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-21
Afgelopen
James Parkin
Gewonnen via Walkover
Josh Clark Kamon BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Alex Harding
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:57
Ryan Shaw Phoenix MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Ryan Green
Paraestra UK
James Parkin Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Female Absolute Gi Blue / Blue
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Moti Takwoingi
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andzelika Glapiak DE SOUZA DOJO
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Matthew Greer
Gracie Barra Street
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Booth Kamon BJJ
Girls Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Pre Infant II (8 - 9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Malie Costa
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aaliyah Rahman Glasgow BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Tom Fearnley
DE SOUZA DOJO
Krzysztof Taratyka DE SOUZA DOJO Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Lucas Lotakow
Paraestra UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tomek Girula GB MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Muhammad Islam
Kamon BJJ
Mark Vickery Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Finley Smith
DE SOUZA DOJO
Finlay Jones Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Fletcher Beaton
Kamon BJJ
Chris Cruickshank NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Male Absolute Gi White / White
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Andy Butt
Pure Art BJJ
Lawrence B DE SOUZA DOJO Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Female Absolute Gi Blue / Blue
(Day 1)
5-20
Afgelopen
Clare Busst
Phoenix MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Moti Takwoingi
Boys Gi / 3.5yrs - 5yrs Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
Artjoms Bundza
DE SOUZA DOJO
Jack Rogerson Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Male Absolute Gi White / White
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Dene Heckford
Paraestra UK
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ross Turner DE SOUZA DOJO
Girls Gi / 2yrs - 3.5yrs Training / Infant II (11 - 12yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Scarlett Wilson
DE SOUZA DOJO
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Isabella Tilsed Paraestra UK
Boys Gi / 6m - 2 years Training / Infant Juvenile I (13 - 14yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Gerard Gulakov
DE SOUZA DOJO
Finley Smith DE SOUZA DOJO Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Wayne Hansell
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Fletcher Beaton Kamon BJJ