Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / Adult / Female / Intermediate / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Chelsea Supencheck
Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness
Katie Simons Academy of combat arts Gewonnen via Overgave
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Emanuele Surace
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Christopher Diaz Next Level Combat
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Female / Beginner
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Nya Karner
Capital City BJJ & MMA
Emily Van Der Hoeven Tipping Point BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Austin Jones
M-Theory Martial Arts
Thomas Falk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Ty Moulds
The Crucible
James Fulgham Academy of combat arts Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -189 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Michael Saavedra
Renzo Gracie Des Moines
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Mason Donaway Next Edge Academy
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Hayden Buckner
The Academy Eden Prairie
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Adrian Ramirez No Coast BJJ
Female No-Gi / Masters 1 / Female / Intermediate / 185+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Megan Wright
Tipping Point BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Megan Weaver Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Zach Robles
Elite Edge MMA
Don Schminkey Tipping Point BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:44
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Ryan Chaney
Breaking Point BJJ
London Horn Ares Peoria Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -189 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Nate Potter
Myriad MMA Academy
Edwin Garcia Renzo Gracie Des Moines Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Taylor Pace
Jiu-Jitsu and Kickboxing Unlimited
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Solomon Lankow The Cellar Gym
Female No-Gi / Adult / Female / Intermediate / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Chelsea Supencheck
Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness
Cortney Quigley Southside Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -149 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Myles Sanchez
Absolute Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Ethan Behrens Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -175 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Chris Johnson
Myriad MMA Academy
Brady Palmer Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Jack Kuivanen
Next Level Combat
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Thomas Falk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -149 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Will Schulte
Squared BJJ Grinnell
Caden Alsted No Coast BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:14
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Tyler Wadle
Pella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Carson Torrance The Crucible
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Ty Moulds
The Crucible
Zach Robles Elite Edge MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Walker Renz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Spencer Oberbroeckling The Crucible Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Shivam Thakor
Gracie Barra Madison
Dylan Raftevold No Illusions Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -189 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Devin Dilley
Pella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Gittings Olive Branch Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Female / Beginner
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Nya Karner
Capital City BJJ & MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Hannah Baum Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -149 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Sebastian Onofre
Absolute Martial Arts and Fitness
Landon Clarke Kearney Combat Sports and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Mason Kleinfeld
Next Level Combat
Jacob Wiley Jiu-Jitsu and Kickboxing Unlimited Gewonnen via Punten - 06:23
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Mason Stritzel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Andres Cesin Pella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -189 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Jacob Waugh
Renzo Gracie Des Moines
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Matt Girard No Illusions Martial Arts
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Brennan Meader
The Crucible
Emanuele Surace Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -149 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Robert Sengphong
Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness
Myles Sanchez Absolute Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Female No-Gi / Masters 1 / Female / Intermediate / 185+ lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Megan Wright
Tipping Point BJJ
Mariah Farley Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Absolute No-Gi / Adult / Male / Intermediate
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Jeff Campbell
Next Level Combat
Aaron Jurgensen Tipping Point BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Male No-Gi / Adult / Male / Beginner / -175 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Wayne Looney
No Coast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Spencer Peterson Iowa Martial Arts & Wellness