Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mens No-Gi / Advanced / Adult / Male / Middleweight (171-185 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-37
Afgelopen
Armando Bejarano
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Dustin Carstens BJJ Swamp Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-22
Afgelopen
DOMENICA GILER
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aidan Dreier Beaufort MMA
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / White / Lightweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-19
Afgelopen
Blake Thier
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Odonoughue BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
D-13
Afgelopen
Luke Hebb
East Coast Combat Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Joshua Escher Team Oliveira
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / White / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-23
Afgelopen
Shadrach Thien Jr.
Team Oliveira
Ana Luisa De Palma Boraschi Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
JM consolation grey 9-10 years/ 75-85lbs
(Saturday)
C-8
Afgelopen
Logan Youngblood
Team Oliveira
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Amir Azizov
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-16
Afgelopen
Anthony Ashton
Team Oliveira
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Milo Obama Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-27
Afgelopen
Tyler Benavides
Glory Martial Arts
John-Andreas Goldsborough MJN Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (101-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-26
Afgelopen
Kainoa Freitas
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Charlie Smith Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-24
Afgelopen
Revan Stromlund
American Top Team - East Orlando
Isabella Hopkins Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-33
Afgelopen
Hayden Kaizen
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
Luca Ramaci RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY OTTAWA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-21
Afgelopen
Kian Garib
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Braden Cermak American Top Team Asheville Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Saturday)
D-17
Afgelopen
Magnum Colon
Championship Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Ashton Team Oliveira Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (101-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-27
Afgelopen
Tyler Ard
Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Brayden Lorinczy MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
JM consolation no gi 10-11 intermediate 85-110 (custom)
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Mason Obama
Tiger's Eye Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Josephine Fisher Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Youth 1- Gi / 10-11 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-25
Afgelopen
TJ McLean
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Kai Buckner Fight Sports Miami
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
G-34
Afgelopen
Nathan McKain
MJN Jiu Jitsu
Eddie Folger 5 Rounds Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Saturday)
E-26
Afgelopen
Jayden Pierce
Gracie Wesley chapel
Charlotte Willshire Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (146-160 lbs.)
(Saturday)
C-15
Afgelopen
DJ Maloney
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Giovanni Castro-Priddee Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-27
Afgelopen
Brody Schwarzenbach
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Alan Martinez-Canul Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-28
Afgelopen
Deegan David
De La Riva Tampa Bay
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Alan Martinez-Canul Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
Mens Gi / Blue / Adult / Welterweight (156-170 lbs.) / Male
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Hayden Kaizen
Zen Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nathan McKain MJN Jiu Jitsu
Youth 1- Gi / 6-7 years / White or Grey w/white stripe / Beginner White Belt (with submissions) / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Saturday)
D-14
Afgelopen
Ish John
Rollyson Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Luke Hebb East Coast Combat Club Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Advanced / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
A-22
Afgelopen
Matthew Padgett
Miami WMB
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Kian Garib V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Yellow / Lightweight (101-115 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-28
Afgelopen
Charlie Smith
Agogi Academy Of Combatives
Brayden Lorinczy MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth 2- Gi / 14-15 years / Orange / Middleweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
G-30
Afgelopen
Justis Taliaferro
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Demetri Pappas VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
Youth 2- Gi / 16-17 years / Blue / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
F-30
Afgelopen
Cj Thompson
Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Justin Forshay BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Youth 2- No-Gi / 16-17 years / Beginner / Flyweight (116-130 lbs.)
(Saturday)
A-24
Afgelopen
Stiles Fausto
BILL BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gracie Doherty OMEGA MMA
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Advanced / Heavyweight (133-145 lbs.)
(Saturday)
B-20
Afgelopen
Liane BARAK
American Top Team - Coconut creek
Davin Smiley Smiley Academy/Team Combat Athletix Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Youth 2- Gi / 12-13 years / Grey with black / Flyweight (95 lbs. & under)
(Saturday)
F-29
Afgelopen
Noah McBride
Renato Tavares association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Brody Schwarzenbach Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ