Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Childrens Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Liam Mercado
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Matvii Samokishyn Dynamite BJJ (Cicero Costha) Won by Submission
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -67,00 lbs
(Day 1)
1
Acabado
Gabby Lavoie
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Andrea Paprica The Forge Martial Arts Won by Submission
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Konstantin Semenyaga
The Forge Martial Arts
Mateo Graham Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Childrens Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -46,60 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Keagan Doherty
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Liav Krasnopolsky 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
Childrens Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
4
Acabado
Abbas Lila
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Wyatt Oliveira The Forge Martial Arts
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Spyre Walsh
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Brantley Cormier Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Sofia Paprica
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Payton Hopkins Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -67,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2
Acabado
Gabby Lavoie
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Tessa Nippard Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Acabado
Santiago Peyrou
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Lily Buckley Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Liam Mercado
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Harrison Oliveira The Forge Martial Arts Won by Submission
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -125,00 lbs
(Day 1)
6
Acabado
Alexander Cunningham
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Sky Souza Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -100,00 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Lyric LARIOS
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Chloe McIntosh Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
Childrens Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -46,60 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Keagan Doherty
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Benjamin Borges Kombat Arts Training Academy Won by points
Childrens Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
5
Acabado
Abbas Lila
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Wyatt Oliveira The Forge Martial Arts
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Mateo Graham
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Spyre Walsh Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Brantley Cormier
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Santiago Peyrou The Forge Martial Arts Won by Submission
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -67,00 lbs
(Day 1)
3
Acabado
Tessa Nippard
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Andrea Paprica The Forge Martial Arts Won by Submission
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Sofia Paprica
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Casey Kinney 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -125,00 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Acabado
Alexander Cunningham
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Mathieu Peyrou The Forge Martial Arts Won by Submission
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Acabado
Konstantin Semenyaga
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Lily Buckley Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Harrison Oliveira
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Matvii Samokishyn Dynamite BJJ (Cicero Costha)
Childrens Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -100,00 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
Yeva Kiriushchenko
The Forge Martial Arts
Emma Grimwood Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by points
Childrens Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -46,60 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Benjamin Borges
Kombat Arts Training Academy
Liav Krasnopolsky 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points
(Childrens Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -67,00 lbs)
(Day 1)
9
Acabado
Declan Doherty
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Christian Mylonas 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Casey Kinney
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Payton Hopkins Cavalo Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -125,00 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Acabado
Mathieu Peyrou
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Sky Souza Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Acabado
Mateo Graham
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Brantley Cormier Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -106,60 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Konstantin Semenyaga
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Spyre Walsh Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Childrens Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / +161,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Lucas Jones
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Shyanne Lavoie 905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Childrens Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -100,00 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Yeva Kiriushchenko
The Forge Martial Arts
Won by Submission
Chloe McIntosh Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
(Childrens Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -67,00 lbs)
(Day 1)
10
Acabado
Rylan Panes
Cavalo Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Roman Semenyaga The Forge Martial Arts
Childrens Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -114,00 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Neo Rafajlovic
905 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Ryder Attridge Cavalo Martial Arts Academy