Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Män - Intermediate / -62 kg
(Lördag)
B5
Acabado
Adam Bakkour
FC Phoenix IF
Aryo Azad Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Män - Avancerade / -92 kg
(Lördag)
A6
Acabado
Linus Andersson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF
Män - Intermediate / -62 kg
(Lördag)
B1
Acabado
Adam Bakkour
FC Phoenix IF
Aryo Azad Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 01:59
Män - Avancerade / -84 kg
(Lördag)
A1
Acabado
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Andreas Falk Kingpin grappling Won by Submission - 00:15
Män - Avancerade / -66 kg
(Lördag)
F1
Acabado
ROBIN RÅDBERG
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Aous Mecheri Novus Academy Won by points - 06:00
Män - Avancerade / -92 kg
(Lördag)
A2
Acabado
Linus Andersson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 03:36
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF
Män - Intermediate / -71 kg
(Lördag)
B2
Acabado
Kristoffer Edwardh
FC Phoenix IF
Alain Powell Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 06:00
Män - Avancerade / -66 kg
(Lördag)
F2
Acabado
Liam Alpäng
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:57
Rasmus Karlsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Män - Avancerade / -84 kg
(Lördag)
A3
Acabado
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Andreas Falk Kingpin grappling
Män - Avancerade / -92 kg
(Lördag)
A4
Acabado
Linus Andersson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:53
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF
Män - Avancerade / -66 kg
(Lördag)
F3
Acabado
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Bryant Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening
Män - Avancerade / -84 kg
(Lördag)
A5
Acabado
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Andreas Falk Kingpin grappling Won by Submission - 05:49
Män - Intermediate / -62 kg
(Lördag)
B3
Acabado
Adam Bakkour
FC Phoenix IF
Aryo Azad Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission
Män - Intermediate / -71 kg
(Lördag)
B4
Acabado
Joakim Edwardh
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 06:00
Isaac Lopez Higuera Lund Grappling Academy
Män - Avancerade / +/-100 kg
(Lördag)
A7
Acabado
Jonas Boström
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by Submission - 02:43
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin grappling
Män - Avancerade / -66 kg
(Lördag)
F4
Acabado
Aous Mecheri
Novus Academy
Liam Alpäng Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:46
Kvinnor - Avancerade / -58 kg
(Lördag)
A8
Acabado
Anja Saxmark
FC Phoenix IF
Bezan Mahmudi Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:18
Män - Avancerade / +/-100 kg
(Lördag)
A9
Acabado
Jonas Boström
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin grappling Won by Submission - 03:01
Män - Intermediate / -71 kg
(Lördag)
B6
Acabado
Kristoffer Edwardh
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 05:41
Isaac Lopez Higuera Lund Grappling Academy
Män - Avancerade / -66 kg
(Lördag)
F5
Acabado
David Gustafsson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Sebastian Palmdahl Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 02:10
Kvinnor - Avancerade / -58 kg
(Lördag)
A10
Acabado
Danielle Jana Schönborn
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:59
Anja Saxmark FC Phoenix IF
Män - Avancerade / +/-100 kg
(Lördag)
A11
Acabado
Jonas Boström
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin grappling Won by Submission - 03:20
Män - Avancerade / -71 kg
(Lördag)
F6
Acabado
Iman Jalili
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Robin Gidlöv Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 01:46
Män - Intermediate / -71 kg
(Lördag)
B9
Acabado
Alain Powell
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:37
Joakim Edwardh FC Phoenix IF
Kvinnor - Avancerade / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A12
Acabado
Isabell Anderberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Män - Avancerade / -66 kg
(Lördag)
F7
Acabado
Aous Mecheri
Novus Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
David Gustafsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Män - Intermediate / -77 kg
(Lördag)
B7
Acabado
Victor Wellsmo
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:07
Viktor Jönewi Lund Grappling Academy
Kvinnor - Avancerade / -58 kg
(Lördag)
A13
Acabado
Bezan Mahmudi
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission
Danielle Jana Schönborn Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Kvinnor - Avancerade / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A14
Acabado
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 05:31
Linda Källmodin Samurang Fightcenter IF
Män - Avancerade / -71 kg
(Lördag)
F8
Acabado
Oliver Ström
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:00
Iman Jalili Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Män - Intermediate / -77 kg
(Lördag)
B8
Acabado
Mehmet Ahmedi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 06:00
Unknown User
Män - Avancerade / -77 kg
(Lördag)
F9
Acabado
Morten Einemo
Novus Academy
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:39