Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women +18 years / Professional / -70,0 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B62
Закінчено
Maria Leites
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A1
Закінчено
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
André Brännström IKSU Won by Full Ippon - 01:07
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B1
Закінчено
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Martin Johansson Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A4
Закінчено
Jacob Ahlin
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Alexander Ruev Förening Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B2
Закінчено
Joakim Tessert
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by Full Ippon - 03:23
Robin Björk Norrtälje MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A2
Закінчено
Linus Anshelm
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Emil Karlsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Full Ippon - 01:46
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B6
Закінчено
Rikard Grankvist
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A5
Закінчено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Oskari Auvinen Hipko Won by Full Ippon - 01:02
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B3
Закінчено
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Joakim Tessert Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A3
Закінчено
André Brännström
IKSU
Won by Full Ippon - 00:18
Emil Karlsson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A6
Закінчено
Jacob Ahlin
Won by Full Ippon - 04:26
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B4
Закінчено
Martin Johansson
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Won by Full Ippon - 01:26
Robin Björk Norrtälje MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A7
Закінчено
Alexander Ruev
Förening Söders Fight Gym
Oskari Auvinen Hipko Won by Full Ippon - 02:28
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B7
Закінчено
Oliver Kiffer
Won by Full Ippon - 02:32
Tommy Blomberg Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A10
Закінчено
Petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Full Ippon - 00:30
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B5
Закінчено
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Robin Björk Norrtälje MMA Won by Full Ippon - 02:13
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A8
Закінчено
Jacob Ahlin
Oskari Auvinen Hipko Won by Full Ippon - 05:06
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
Закінчено
Martin Johansson
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Won by Walkover
Joakim Tessert Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
Закінчено
Rikard Grankvist
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Oliver Kiffer Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B8
Закінчено
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Full Ippon - 01:03
Tommy Blomberg Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A9
Закінчено
Alexander Ruev
Förening Söders Fight Gym
Won by Full Ippon - 00:38
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B10
Закінчено
Martin Machl
Julius Sonerud Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 02:41
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A11
Закінчено
Petter Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Match was declared a draw
James Demir Nacka Dojo IF Match was declared a draw
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
Закінчено
Rikard Grankvist
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Tommy Blomberg Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb Won by Walkover
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B9
Закінчено
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
Oliver Kiffer Won by Full Ippon - 05:48
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A13
Закінчено
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF Match was declared a draw - 06:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B11
Закінчено
Johannes Lundström
Won by Full Ippon - 04:28
Linus Bylund Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A12
Закінчено
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
James Demir Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 04:39
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B12
Закінчено
Martin Machl
Johannes Lundström Won by Full Ippon - 00:30
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
A14
Закінчено
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Full Ippon - 03:35
Henry Shi Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 28 oktober)
B16
Закінчено
Nicklas Martos
Allstars Kampsportförening
Denis Hadzimujic Nacka Dojo IF Won by Full Ippon - 03:06