Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-2
Закінчено
ALESSANDRO RUSSOMANNO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-3
Закінчено
FRANCECO REPICI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-5
Закінчено
Lia Giuseppe
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-7
Закінчено
RAFFAELE SOLURI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
A-2
Закінчено
GABRIELE MARCHESE
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-9
Закінчено
Gabriele Villelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
A-3
Закінчено
Giuseppe Corapi
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-10
Закінчено
FEDERICO GALLO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-11
Закінчено
GIUSEPPE FRUSTACI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-13
Закінчено
Francesco Aiello
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-15
Закінчено
LUIGI SPANO'
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 8 - 9 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / - 10 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN/SOUTHERN STYLES
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / - 10 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
A-8
Закінчено
SIMONE MUSTARA
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN/SOUTHERN STYLES
(Day 1)
C-2
Закінчено
Matteo Esposito
IWA CHUN YANG GONG WUSHU SCHOOL
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-18
Закінчено
Manuel Torchia
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-19
Закінчено
GIACOMO CONCOLINO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male / 12 - 13 years / TRADITIONAL NORTHERN/SOUTHERN STYLES
(Day 1)
C-3
Закінчено
Giuseppe Savoca
ASC Catania - Team Wushu Kung Fu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Female / 10 - 11 years / CHANG QUAN 32
(Day 1)
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-20
Закінчено
MILENA TRAPASSO
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Male and Female / 6 - 7 years / CHANG QUAN 16 & 20
(Day 1)
B-21
Закінчено
Salvatore Borelli
IWA SCUOLA WUSHU KUNG-FU CROPANI MARINA
Won by performance