Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22,00 kg
(Fights)
1
Закінчено
Billy Browne
TEAM FM CORK
Won by points - 02:00
Luis Felipe Martins Filho TEAM FM CORK
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,40 kg
(Fights)
1
Закінчено
Zach Clancy
RIDERS JIU-JITSU SCHOOL
Oisín McNulty 4Honor Ireland Won by points
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,40 kg
(Fights)
1
Закінчено
Maddox Lennon
HBA The Honeybadger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Cian McNulty 4Honor Ireland
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
2
Закінчено
Johnjerard Walker
Checkmat Waterford
Won by Submission - 02:08
Adam O Donovan 4Honor Ireland
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44,50 kg
(Fights)
2
Закінчено
Joshua O Connor
4Honor Ireland
Dylan Feehan Premier Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Fights)
3
Закінчено
Roko Tranpa
TEAM FM CORK
Simon Daly Globetrotters Won by Submission - 02:31
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48,40 kg
(Fights)
2
Закінчено
Raya O Donovan
4Honor Ireland
Hailey Hegarty 4Honor Ireland Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48,40 kg
(Fights)
3
Закінчено
Libby Hicks
4Honor Ireland
Won by points - 00:44
Cassie O Shea 4Honor Ireland
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44,50 kg
(Fights)
3
Закінчено
Vitor Ronconi
TEAM FM CORK
Boris Storjak RIDERS JIU-JITSU SCHOOL Won by Submission - 00:20
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
4
Закінчено
Oisín McLaughlin
Dragon Jiu Jitsu
Adam O Donovan 4Honor Ireland Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
5
Закінчено
Ian Kennedy
TEAM FM CORK
Won by Submission - 00:35
Enzo Fadda 4Honor Ireland
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48,40 kg
(Fights)
4
Закінчено
Hailey Hegarty
4Honor Ireland
Won by points - 04:00
Zoe Hicks 4Honor Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Fights)
6
Закінчено
Aaron O’Donoghue
Won by points - 05:00
Barry Pigott 4Honor Ireland
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44,50 kg
(Fights)
4
Закінчено
Dylan Feehan
Premier Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission
Gabriel Ronconi TEAM FM CORK
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Fights)
5
Закінчено
Eva Wallace
Studio Galera
Miriam Garcia Munoz TEAM FM CORK Won by Submission - 01:56
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Fights)
5
Закінчено
Laura Wisely
Éire Grapple
Won by Walkover
Audrey Murphy AONTACH JJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
7
Закінчено
Johnjerard Walker
Checkmat Waterford
Won by Submission - 02:28
Adam O Donovan 4Honor Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
8
Закінчено
Liam Anthony
Studio Galera
Won by Submission - 03:03
Enzo Fadda 4Honor Ireland
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Fights)
6
Закінчено
Mairéad Roche
Bjj Carrigaline
Abbie O’Donoghue TEAM FM CORK Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -44,50 kg
(Fights)
7
Закінчено
Boris Storjak
RIDERS JIU-JITSU SCHOOL
Won by Submission - 01:45
Dylan Feehan Premier Martial Arts Academy
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48,40 kg
(Fights)
7
Закінчено
Hailey Hegarty
4Honor Ireland
Won by Submission - 02:54
Libby Hicks 4Honor Ireland
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Fights)
6
Закінчено
Ida Wulff
AONTACH JJ
Ann Walsh BJJ globetrotter Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Fights)
8
Закінчено
Dave Cremin
Samson Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:58
Jason Crowley 4Honor Ireland
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Fights)
9
Закінчено
Aaron O’Donoghue
Won by points - 05:00
Davide Babetto TEAM FM CORK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Fights)
8
Закінчено
Botond Rozsa
4Honor Ireland
Michael Jennings BJJ Cork Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Fights)
10
Закінчено
Aidan Walsh
Studio Galera
Sean Mackey TEAM FM CORK Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
10
Закінчено
James Fitzsimons
Dragon Jiu Jitsu
Shane Hinchy Rebel BJJ Cork Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Fights)
9
Закінчено
Laura Wisely
Éire Grapple
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ann Walsh BJJ globetrotter
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
11
Закінчено
Ian Kennedy
TEAM FM CORK
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Anthony Studio Galera
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Fights)
10
Закінчено
Tim Lowney
4Honor Ireland
Won by Submission - 01:49
Conor Dennehy Dragon Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Fights)
11
Закінчено
David Zinger
SBG Killarney
Won by points - 06:00
Dino Drmic TEAM FM CORK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Fights)
12
Закінчено
Shane Somers
AONTACH JJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Andrew Hunt Samson Martial Arts