Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Dc Youth 1- Gi / 8-9 years / Solid Grey or Grey w/black stripe (15yo and under) / NOT White Belt / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under
(Day 1)
E-23
已完成
Stella Byrd
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Emma Ryan Paat Checkmat Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
E-1
已完成
Benjamin Baccinelli
Team Royce Gracie
Avett Bishop Fight to Win of Denver Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-1
已完成
Gabriela Abousleman
Mooresville Martial Arts
Freddie Matrulli Atos JJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Day 1)
C-1
已完成
Thomas Deese
Gracie Winston Salem
Arsen Degante Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Won by Submission - 01:14
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-2
已完成
Evan Teeters
Rogue Combat Club
Won by points - 03:00
Bora Eskinazi Atos JJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-4
已完成
Adelaide Kuzma
Fight to Win of Denver
Eli McCoy Top Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-4
已完成
Evan Tyler
Checkmat MB
Won by points - 03:00
Luke Beuchel Twin Tigers BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-1
已完成
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Noah Naselli Groundstone BJJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
E-2
已完成
Maximus Watson
Atos JJ
Won by points - 02:00
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Day 1)
C-2
已完成
Thomas Deese
Gracie Winston Salem
Theodore Stearns Southside Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 00:46
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-2
已完成
Gabriela Abousleman
Mooresville Martial Arts
Finnian Stuhlman Atos JJ Won by points - 00:21
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Flyweight (60 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
E-5
已完成
Lucy Peralta
WARRIOR Jiu-Jitsu/Team Gustavo Machado
Elayna Calleja Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-6
已完成
Paxton Parrish Jr
Checkmat Charleston
TJ Bishop Chris Massie Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-2
已完成
Colton McMahon
The Next Element Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Dodson Fight to Win of Denver
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-5
已完成
Evan Tyler
Checkmat MB
Won by Submission - 01:36
KATE HAYES Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-3
已完成
Evan Teeters
Rogue Combat Club
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Peart Fight to Win of Denver
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
E-3
已完成
Benjamin Baccinelli
Team Royce Gracie
Won by points - 02:00
Imran Matosimov Checkmat MB
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Heavyweight (91 lbs. +)
(Day 1)
C-3
已完成
Arsen Degante
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Theodore Stearns Southside Martial Arts Center Won by points - 03:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Lightweight (96-108 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-6
已完成
Elijah Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
MaKayla Schutte CLEBER JIU JITSU AND MMA Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Novice / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-3
已完成
Freddie Matrulli
Atos JJ
Finnian Stuhlman Atos JJ Won by points - 02:00
Youth 2- No-Gi / 12-13 years / Beginner / Middleweight (109-120 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-9
已完成
Tyler Deason
Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC
Won by Submission - 00:02
Tate Stearns Southside Martial Arts Center
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Novice / Flyweight (50 lbs & under)
(Day 1)
E-4
已完成
Avett Bishop
Fight to Win of Denver
Won by points - 02:00
Maximus Watson Atos JJ
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
A-6
已完成
Isabella Ott
Atos JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zoey Peralta WARRIOR Jiu-Jitsu/Team Gustavo Machado
Youth 2- No-Gi / 14-15 years / Beginner / Cruiserweight (131-145 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-8
已完成
Vincent Liantonio
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
James Bernard Brazilian Top Team Charlotte
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Day 1)
D-6
已完成
Luke Beuchel
Twin Tigers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
KATE HAYES Lucas Lepri Jiu Jitsu Academy
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Middleweight (71-80 lbs.)
(Day 1)
E-6
已完成
Sydney Kuzma
Fight to Win of Denver
Brandon Babbitt American Top Team Asheville Won by Submission - 01:04
Youth 1- No-Gi / 6-7 years / Beginner / Lightweight (51-60 lbs.)
(Day 1)
B-3
已完成
Hayden Kuzma
Fight to Win of Denver
William Moorehead III TFTC ACADEMY Won by points
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Beginner / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
A-4
已完成
Bora Eskinazi
Atos JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Peart Fight to Win of Denver
Youth 1- No-Gi / 8-9 years / Intermediate / Lightweight (61-70 lbs.)
(Day 1)
E-9
已完成
Gavin Kinghorn
Fight to Win of Denver
Liam Dayton Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Beginner / Middleweight (91-100 lbs.)
(Day 1)
C-5
已完成
Eli McCoy
Top Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Theodore Stearns Southside Martial Arts Center
Youth 1- No-Gi / 10-11 years / Intermediate / Flyweight (80 lbs. & under)
(Day 1)
D-7
已完成
Jordan Fernandez
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Takota Tala Zen Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness, NC Won by points - 03:00