Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -76 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Jathan Hudson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Unknown User Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Walkover
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Zane Martin
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Eagle John Nick SJJA Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -45 kg
(Day 1)
1
已完成
SEAN MOLLOY
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:21
Unknown User GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Kaelan Schiesaro
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Jack Power Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -45 kg
(Day 1)
2
已完成
Jaylan Corino-Jones
10th Planet Brisbane
Lucas Bernardo High Rollers Won by points - 04:00
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:06
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Harry Ryan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Orson McComish Won by Submission - 00:49
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Jack Power
Won by Submission - 01:04
Billy Orton Next Generation MMA Mandurah
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Eagle John Nick
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jackson Butchard Gracie Barra Tuggerah
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Billy Orton Next Generation MMA Mandurah
mixed 11-14 years / Beginner / -41 kg
(Day 1)
5
已完成
Kobe Harb
Team Perosh MMA
Tess McComish SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 00:22
Joey Ajaka SJJA Maroubra
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Orson McComish
Won by Submission - 03:32
Zak Angelevski ROOTS BJJ
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -45 kg
(Day 1)
3
已完成
Unknown User
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jaylan Corino-Jones 10th Planet Brisbane Won by Submission - 03:51
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -36kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Liam Roby Kings Academy Australia
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Rajeev Sharma
Movement Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Thomas Kennedy SOUL FIGHTERS NEWCASTLE
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -32Kg
(Day 1)
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Conor Molloy GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -36kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Liam Roby
Kings Academy Australia
Joey Ajaka SJJA Maroubra Won by Walkover
Boys 15-17 years / Beginner / -70 kg
(Day 1)
7
已完成
Vavesse Ward
Warrior World gym - Team fightbrothers
Ilay Hyams Training Grounds Won by points - 05:00
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Jackson Butchard
Gracie Barra Tuggerah
Won by Walkover
Zak Angelevski ROOTS BJJ
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
RIZA El Ali
Conor Molloy GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:50
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Nathan Calingao
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:05
EDOUARD GENDRON Team Haapiti
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / -45 kg
(Day 1)
4
已完成
SEAN MOLLOY
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Lucas Bernardo High Rollers Won by points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -60 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Kian Pham
Cabra Kai Academy
Won by points - 08:00
Scott Finch Broz Martial Arts
Boys 7-10 years / Beginner / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 00:19
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
mixed 11-14 years / Beginner / -41 kg
(Day 1)
6
已完成
Tess McComish
SJJA Team
Kianoa Roberts GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:47
Boys 11-14 years / Intermediate / +55 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Eagle John Nick
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Orson McComish
Men +18 years / Intermediate / Adults / -60 kg
(Day 1)
8
已完成
Rowan Langford
Alpha MMA
Ron Gudilos GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Rajeev Sharma
Movement Martial Arts
Won by points
Harrison Burchett Sydney West Martial Arts